13,628

Homes in ZIP Code 33169

Section Image
  • /15

    $498,000

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    20366 NW 4th Path, Miami, FL 33169

    Welcome Home to this Luxurious New Construction Townhouse located in the most thriving city of Miami Gardens! This Amazing 1600 SqFT home boasts 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage and space for 2 additional cars on it’s brick paved driveway. While Packing premium Features that include an Open floor-plan kitchen with granite countertops, soft close shaker cabinets, Tile flooring,

    Adriana Garcia Gilvan Realty Corp

    20366 NW 4th Path, Miami, FL 33169
  • /33

    $3,196

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    777 NW 155th Ln Unit SI ID1504002P, Miami, FL 33169

    The advertised rate of $3,196/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 22, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    777 NW 155th Ln Unit SI ID1504002P, Miami, FL 33169
  • /9

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    15600 NW 7th Ave Unit 515, Miami, FL 33169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,835

    Last Listing Agent Stephania Charles LoKation

    15600 NW 7th Ave Unit 515, Miami, FL 33169
    • /46

      Est $469,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      20816 NW 13th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20816 NW 13th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent INGRID CENTENO London Foster Realty

  • /43

    $462,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    1410 NW 214th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

    STOP! If a spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heartbeat of Miami is your dream, don’t scroll past this one! Located in the desirable Walden Townhomes, this modern almost 1,600 sq. ft. residence offers the perfect blend of style and convenience. The bright, open-concept layout features high ceilings, a chef’s kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and tile flooring throughout the main

    Avril Cherasard EXP Realty LLC

    1410 NW 214th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169
  • /19

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    301 NW 177th St Unit 130, Miami, FL 33169

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor corner unit with a desirable split floor plan offering both privacy and functionality. This move-in ready condo features a completely remodeled kitchen with updated appliances, modern finishes, and ample cabinet space. Both bathrooms have been tastefully renovated, and the home is enhanced with new laminate wood flooring throughout. Freshly

    Sasha Pena

    301 NW 177th St Unit 130, Miami, FL 33169
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20849 NW 9th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,236

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Quemada Coldwell Banker Realty

    20849 NW 9th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
    • /50

      Est $465,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      20856 NW 9th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20856 NW 9th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Guillen Keyes - Boca East

  • /31

    $609,990

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    1211 NW 179th St, Miami, FL 33169

    Stunning renovated single-family home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a spacious patio. This floorplan offers 1,668 sq. ft. of adjusted area and a lot size of 7,500 sq. ft. Enjoy open concepts living with a modern kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, wood cabinetry with granite countertop and sleek finish. The entire home is fitted with impact windows for safety and energy

    Carla Matos Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

    1211 NW 179th St, Miami, FL 33169
  • /35

    $3,160

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    777 NW 155th Ln Unit SI ID1504056P, Miami, FL 33169

    The advertised rate of $3,160/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    777 NW 155th Ln Unit SI ID1504056P, Miami, FL 33169
  • /46

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1445 NW 195th St, Miami, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,155

    Last Listing Agent Eric Berger A. Berger Realty, Inc.

    1445 NW 195th St, Miami, FL 33169
    • /7

      Est $616,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 NW 169th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33169

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 NW 169th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irlande Sanon Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

  • /9

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    16220 NW 2nd Ave Unit 513, Miami, FL 33169

    Experience Convenience in This Exceptional Fifth-Floor PenthouseWelcome to your new residence – a stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner unit, nestled within a tranquil condominium community. Located on the coveted fifth floor, this penthouse offers a level of sophistication and convenience rarely found. High ceilings and open kitchen design.Spacious and BrightStep inside and be

    Alejandro Tesone In Motion Realty, Inc.

    16220 NW 2nd Ave Unit 513, Miami, FL 33169
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    175 NW 160th St Unit 206, Miami, FL 33169

    Rare available unit at Biscayne Palms. BISCAYNE PALMS- a new construction building. 2 bedroom/2 bathroom with dishwasher and washer/dryer in unit. Easy Application Process 600+ credit score, 2.5x income required. Easy to Show. New Community is securely gated and has EV Chargers. Unit includes 1 parking Space. This won't last. FAST APPROVAL - NO APPLICATION FEES -

    Jonathan Karlik TIM Realty, LLC.

    175 NW 160th St Unit 206, Miami, FL 33169
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    486 NW 165th St Unit B-506, Miami, FL 33169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,762

    Last Listing Agent David Gutierrez Marlin Realty Inc

    486 NW 165th St Unit B-506, Miami, FL 33169
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      17345 NW 7th Ave Unit 805 ( 105 ), Miami, FL 33169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17345 NW 7th Ave Unit 805 ( 105 ), Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Quintero Avanti Way Realty LLC

  • /34

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    1440 NW 179th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

    Step into this move-in ready home showcasing impact windows throughout, a brand-new 2025 A/C, and a tankless water heater designed for efficiency and comfort. The renovated kitchen serves as the heart of the home, offering modern finishes and functionality. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Hard Rock Stadium, I-95, and Aventura Mall, you’ll enjoy easy access to top entertainment, shopping,

    Sade Clarke Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    1440 NW 179th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169
  • /20

    $3,196

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    777 NW 155th Ln Unit SI ID1504057P, Miami, FL 33169

777 NW 155th Ln Unit SI ID1504057P, Miami, FL 33169
  • /16

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1215 NW 189th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,475

    Last Listing Agent Disnarda Acosta My Realty Group, LLC.

    1215 NW 189th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      21107 NW 14th Place Unit 339, Miami, FL 33169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21107 NW 14th Place Unit 339, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Vasquez-Allenger Beachfront Realty Inc

  • /32

    $240,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    505 NW 214th St Unit 101, Miami, FL 33169

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner condo located on the first floor in a gated community. This bright and well-positioned one-story unit offers added privacy and convenience, featuring a rare private entrance and a beautifully updated, modernized backyard—perfect for relaxing or enjoying outdoor space. The interior is equipped with stainless steel appliances and includes an in-unit washer and

    Christopher Nin The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    505 NW 214th St Unit 101, Miami, FL 33169
  • /9

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16450 NW 2nd Ave Unit 215, Miami, FL 33169

    Seconds away from the turnpike and I-95. Rent includes WATER & ELECTRICITY

    Magaline Leonard Premier Realty & Invest. Group

    16450 NW 2nd Ave Unit 215, Miami, FL 33169
  • /49

    $617,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    761 NW 197th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,174

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Lopez Island Living Realty, LLC

    761 NW 197th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169
    • /32

      Est $586,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      20281 E Country Club Dr Unit 1511, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20281 E Country Club Dr Unit 1511, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Lipkin LIV Real Estate Group

  • /60

    $649,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit TS 5, Aventura, FL 33180

    WOW! SPECTACULAR TOWERSUITE RESIDENCE OFFERS HIGHER CEILINGS AND PANORAMIC VIEWS TO TAKE YOUR BREATH AWAY. SEE THE GOLF COURSE LAKE VIEWS, CITY + MORE. LARGE WRAPAROUND BALCONY. GREAT SPLIT BEDROOM FLOOR PLAN WITH OPEN KITCHEN. RESORT STYLE AMENITIES: POOL WITH HUGE DECK & BBQ, GYM, MEDIA RM, LIBRARY, EVENT ROOM, ENTER CLUB HOUSE TO THE HAMPTONS RESTAURANT, SECOND POOL ON THE INTRACOASTAL, NEW

    Denise Rubin Coldwell Banker Realty

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit TS 5, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /27

    $4,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1420 NW 176th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom rental home in Miami Gardens, FL, could be just what you’re looking for. See the

    1420 NW 176th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17800 NW 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33169

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,268

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi White La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    17800 NW 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33169
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 NW 162nd St, Golden Glades, FL 33169

      190 NW 162nd St, Golden Glades, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Maniscalco The Alpha Commercial Advisors LLC

  • /5

    $69,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 180 Sq Ft

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit CAB19, Aventura, FL 33180

    *CABANAS CAN ONLY BE CONVEYED TO UNIT OWNERS* Rarely available 180 SQ FT POOLSIDE Cabana for sale in Hamptons West condo. Spacious cabana is located in the newly renovated pool deck on the second floor. This is a 5 Star luxurious resort lifestyle with many amenities including Two Pools, Private Gourmet Restaurant, Movie Theater, Gym, Tennis Courts, Spa, Gourmet Coffee Shop, Teen game room, kids

    Jacob Abdala Legacy Plus Realty Inc

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit CAB19, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /31

    $13,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    199 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 901, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    DIRECT OCEAN VIEWS FR THIS UBER LUXURIOUS RENTAL UNIT IN COVETED COMMODORE CLUB SOUTH IN KEYBISCAYNE. SPACIOUS CORNER UNIT BOASTING 3 LARGE BEDROOM, 2/5 BATHS, WRAP AROUND TERRACEDIRECTLY IN FRONT OF THE OCEAN. GREAT FOR ENTERTAINING! MARBLE FLOORS & WHITE GOURMET QUARZTKITCHEN. NO EXPENSE SPARRED! VERY WELL KEPT (USE AS SECOND HOME). FULLY FURNISHED. COULD BERENTED FOR LESS THAN

    Maria Mayoral Coldwell Banker Realty

    199 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 901, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /12

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    580 NW 185th St, Miami, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,395

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Solis Lifestyle International Realty

    580 NW 185th St, Miami, FL 33169
    • /43

      Est $495,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      20281 E Country Club Dr Unit 506, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20281 E Country Club Dr Unit 506, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $169,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    PERFECT FOR INVESTMENT. GREAT TENANT ON SITE. BIG ROOMS. WALK IN CLOSET. ONE ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE. SPECIAL ASSESMENT BUILDING ACCEPTSEC 8 TENANTS

    Rocio Bustelo Yaffe International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    740 NW 178th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

    Courtesy of EXP Realty LLCPosted by Andrew Coleman with EXP Realty .Gorgeous Pool Home ready to move in. Welcome to your dream family home.This well located property offers everything a big family needs. Featuring 4 generously-sized bedrooms and 2 bathrooms . The open concept layout includes a bright living area, a cozy dining space, and a fully equipped kitchen with ample

    740 NW 178th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    740 NW 179th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,067

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bustillo Primus Real Estate LLC

    740 NW 179th Terrace, Miami, FL 33169
    • /28

      Est $196,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 NW 210th St Unit 204, Miami, FL 33169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      415 NW 210th St Unit 204, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Marcucilli VantaSure Realty LLC

  • /2

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    18640 NW 11th Rd, Miami, FL 33169

    3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Miami Gardens with convenient access to I-95, the Florida Turnpike, and the 826. Positioned near Hard Rock Stadium and just minutes from Aventura Mall, this property offers a central location close to major roadways, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. The home features a functional layout and presents a great opportunity for buyers looking

    Shemeka Stanley EXP Realty LLC

    18640 NW 11th Rd, Miami, FL 33169
  • /12

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    505 NW 177th St Unit 235, Miami, FL 33169

    Near the highway, a large one bedroom and one bathroom apartment. Washer and Dryer in the community, while Walmart right across the street. Easy to show and fast application process.

    Leopoldo Ron-Pedrique Prestige Management Realty

    505 NW 177th St Unit 235, Miami, FL 33169
  • /5

    $362,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    18810 NW 8th Ct, Miami, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,785

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Mendez PA Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    18810 NW 8th Ct, Miami, FL 33169
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Garcia Jade State Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home