315

Recently Sold Homes in 33173

Section Image
  • /25

    $445,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10466 SW 75th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,817

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Horna Weichert, Realtors – Capella Estates

    10466 SW 75th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /22

    $799,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5711 SW 92nd Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,416

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie McDonald Premier Real Estate Sales Inc.

    5711 SW 92nd Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /47

    $480,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6929 SW 109th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,619

    Last Listing Agent Marc Davis The Keyes Company

    6929 SW 109th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /41

    $530,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6908 SW 104th Ct, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,448

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Trespalacios Realty One Group Evolution

    6908 SW 104th Ct, Miami, FL 33173
  • /25

    $850,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7010 NW 106th Ave, Doral, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,528

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cossio The Keyes Company

    7010 NW 106th Ave, Doral, FL 33173
  • /32

    $940,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8151 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,948

    Last Listing Agent Astrid Rigaud PA Elite International Realty Inc

    8151 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /75

    $5,595,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9790 SW 62nd St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,001,740

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hanuszkiewicz Coldwell Banker Realty

    9790 SW 62nd St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /13

    $288,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9449 SW 76th St Unit T2, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,555

    Last Listing Agent Diana Rodriguez ACE Florida Realty, LLC

    9449 SW 76th St Unit T2, Miami, FL 33173
  • /24

    $735,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8760 SW 83rd St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,233

    Last Listing Agent Andria Canterbury Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    8760 SW 83rd St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /26

    $465,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6507 SW 116th Place Unit H9, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,375

    Last Listing Agent Odalys Vega Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    6507 SW 116th Place Unit H9, Miami, FL 33173
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10431 N Kendall Dr Unit D204, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,324

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Squires EXP Realty South LLC

    10431 N Kendall Dr Unit D204, Miami, FL 33176
  • /27

    $449,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7120 SW 112th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,821

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Barberiz Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    7120 SW 112th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /39

    $470,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10916 SW 70th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,160

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Benitez Doral Isles International Real Estate

    10916 SW 70th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
  • /40

    $695,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8440 SW 99th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,628

    Last Listing Agent Francy Freixas United Real Estate Miami

    8440 SW 99th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11245 SW 65th St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,812

    Last Listing Agent Juan Aguirre MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    11245 SW 65th St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /23

    $825,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8525 SW 100th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,945

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brown BHHS EWM Realty

    8525 SW 100th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8045 SW 107th Ave Unit 213, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,311

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Daniel EXP Realty South LLC

    8045 SW 107th Ave Unit 213, Miami, FL 33173
  • /26

    $650,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11186 SW 75th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,580

    Last Listing Agent Jenilyn Martinez Compass Florida, LLC

    11186 SW 75th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
  • /25

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8001 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,800

    Last Listing Agent Jenilyn Martinez Compass Florida, LLC

    8001 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6646 SW 115th Ct Unit 107, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,714

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Davis Mac Realty Group Inc

    6646 SW 115th Ct Unit 107, Miami, FL 33173
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8596 SW 115th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,876

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Ramirez One Sotheby's International Realty

    8596 SW 115th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /44

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10111 SW 66th St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,903,228

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Martin Modern World Realty

    10111 SW 66th St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /56

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9031 SW 66th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,963

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Agudo Top Gun Brokers

    9031 SW 66th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
  • /59

    $470,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7625 SW 106th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,149

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooper-Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    7625 SW 106th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /36

    $444,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11338 SW 69th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,036

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alvarez Keller Williams Capital Realty

    11338 SW 69th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /20

    $489,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11073 SW 70th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,343

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Bird Coldwell Banker Realty

    11073 SW 70th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /28

    $672,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11378 SW 86th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,401

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maria Erice Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    11378 SW 86th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /4

    $260,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10421 N Kendall Dr Unit C104, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,577

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Harding Income Realty Corporation

    10421 N Kendall Dr Unit C104, Miami, FL 33176
  • /22

    $750,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10854 SW 68th Dr, Miami, FL 33173

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,239

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gonzalez Floridian First Realty Corp

    10854 SW 68th Dr, Miami, FL 33173
  • /44

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7540 NW 97th Place, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,267

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Onorato FB Agents Corp.

    7540 NW 97th Place, Doral, FL 33178
  • /43

    $260,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8015 SW 107th Ave Unit 313, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,723

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Armand Armand Properties

    8015 SW 107th Ave Unit 313, Miami, FL 33173
  • /32

    $700,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9611 SW 58th St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mercy Morales Vizcaina Group, Inc.

    9611 SW 58th St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /39

    $475,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    10921 SW 70th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,438

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cusimano Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    10921 SW 70th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
  • /32

    $875,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6422 NW 105th Place, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,868

    Last Listing Agent Mary Menchelli Miami New Realty

    6422 NW 105th Place, Doral, FL 33178
  • /23

    $455,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6441 SW 116th Ct Unit G, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    6441 SW 116th Ct Unit G, Miami, FL 33173
  • /29

    $397,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6977 SW 115th Place Unit B33, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,282

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Askowitz RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    6977 SW 115th Place Unit B33, Miami, FL 33173
  • /28

    $790,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9600 SW 77th St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,717

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Cruz-Sotero One Sotheby's International Realty

    9600 SW 77th St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /27

    $400,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6947 SW 115th Place Unit E36, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,684

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson Modern World Realty

    6947 SW 115th Place Unit E36, Miami, FL 33173
  • /31

    $782,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11070 SW 69th Dr, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,795

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Marti Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    11070 SW 69th Dr, Miami, FL 33173
  • /20

    $362,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7017 SW 105th Ct, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,980

    Last Listing Agent Rosaluz Flores Prestige Properties Internatio

    7017 SW 105th Ct, Miami, FL 33173

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home