521

Recently Sold Homes in 33176

Section Image
  • /23

    $450,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14500 Jackson St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,203

    Last Listing Agent Myles Battle Lifestyle International Realty

    14500 Jackson St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /26

    $195,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10764 N Kendall Dr Unit I3, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,835

    Last Listing Agent Maria Teresa Gonzalez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    10764 N Kendall Dr Unit I3, Miami, FL 33176
  • /22

    $183,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10824 N Kendall Dr Unit S28, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Barrera Century 21 World Connection

    10824 N Kendall Dr Unit S28, Miami, FL 33176
  • /45

    $1,375,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10281 SW 125th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,239

    Last Listing Agent Evan Goldman RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    10281 SW 125th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9264 SW 132nd St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,633

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Friedhoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    9264 SW 132nd St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /12

    $170,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10810 N Kendall Dr Unit Q5, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Jacotte MMR Realty Associates PA

    10810 N Kendall Dr Unit Q5, Miami, FL 33176
  • /26

    $432,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10730 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,914

    Last Listing Agent Rahsaan Williams Grant and Associates Real Esta

    10730 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /14

    $290,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10815 SW 112th Ave Unit 301, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,262

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon Get More Offers

    10815 SW 112th Ave Unit 301, Miami, FL 33176
  • /18

    $255,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13120 SW 92nd Ave Unit B-419, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,335

    Last Listing Agent Adam Levy Compass Florida, LLC

    13120 SW 92nd Ave Unit B-419, Miami, FL 33176
  • /34

    $700,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10980 SW 116th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,529

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Martin Mint Brokerage LLC

    10980 SW 116th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10985 SW 107th St Unit 103, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,378

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Gil Caralex Intl Realty Group Corp

    10985 SW 107th St Unit 103, Miami, FL 33176
  • /39

    $905,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10901 SW 116th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,986

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    10901 SW 116th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /52

    $599,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    14120 Madison St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,117

    Last Listing Agent Branden Rivero Epic Capital Realty

    14120 Madison St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /30

    $1,625,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8755 SW 96th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,607

    Last Listing Agent Maria Clara Moreno Orion International Realty

    8755 SW 96th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /15

    $1,510,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11295 SW 93rd St, Miami, FL 33176

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $1,290,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,332

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Yanes Floridian First Realty Corp

    11295 SW 93rd St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /8

    $429,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13930 Jefferson St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,358

    Last Listing Agent Julien Wray Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    13930 Jefferson St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /23

    $779,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    9001 SW 125th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,583

    Last Listing Agent Tom Barbato BHHS EWM Realty

    9001 SW 125th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /55

    $1,175,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9905 SW 131st St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,376

    Last Listing Agent Melchire St. Ville Kariza Capital Realty, LLC

    9905 SW 131st St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /14

    $1,625,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8960 SW 115th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,262

    Last Listing Agent Yamile Dominguez Elev8ed Estates Corp

    8960 SW 115th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /29

    $494,500 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11320 SW 112th Circle Ln E, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,212

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Avaca BHHS EWM Realty

    11320 SW 112th Circle Ln E, Miami, FL 33176
  • /18

    $465,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9021 SW 94th St Unit 307, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,613

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Jimenez Compass Florida, LLC

    9021 SW 94th St Unit 307, Miami, FL 33176
  • /28

    $590,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    14430 Fillmore St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,320

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Lozano RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    14430 Fillmore St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /26

    $500,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14521 Polk St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,608

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Rodriguez Universal Realty Group, LLC.

    14521 Polk St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /23

    $270,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 203, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Yunis Keller Williams Capital Realty

    10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 203, Miami, FL 33176
  • /34

    $1,525,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9030 SW 92nd Ct, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,161

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Borroto BHHS EWM Realty

    9030 SW 92nd Ct, Miami, FL 33176
  • /22

    $1,835,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9749 SW 111th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,962,898

    Last Listing Agent Priya Khemian Premier Elite Realty Inc.

    9749 SW 111th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /15

    $825,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8901 SW 88th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,931

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bishoff Bishoff Realty, Inc.

    8901 SW 88th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /74

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13625 SW 104th Ct, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,352

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Pacheco EXP Realty LLC

    13625 SW 104th Ct, Miami, FL 33176
  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9956 SW 88th St Unit 124-1, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,544

    Last Listing Agent Ayana Posadas Keller Williams Elite Properties

    9956 SW 88th St Unit 124-1, Miami, FL 33176
  • /22

    $1,875,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9040 SW 117th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,326

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Keller Williams Capital Realty

    9040 SW 117th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /8

    $450,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14780 Harrison St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,075

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Rodriguez Global Investments Realty

    14780 Harrison St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9021 SW 94th St Unit 604, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,756

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Wallis Home Prospectors Inc

    9021 SW 94th St Unit 604, Miami, FL 33176
  • /11

    $230,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10425 SW 112th Ave Unit 113, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,237

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Ferrer Prestige Realty Properties

    10425 SW 112th Ave Unit 113, Miami, FL 33176
  • /19

    $205,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8701 SW 141st St Unit A5, Palmetto Bay, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,098

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline DeValdivielso The Keyes Company

    8701 SW 141st St Unit A5, Palmetto Bay, FL 33176
  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11416 SW 148th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,147

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Mangrum LM Realty Group

    11416 SW 148th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /53

    $1,370,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10415 SW 87th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,584

    Last Listing Agent Bibiana Pelaez Canvas Real Estate

    10415 SW 87th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /24

    $530,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10335 SW 151st Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,080

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    10335 SW 151st Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /99

    $3,750,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11062 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,929,976

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ines Marta Compass Florida, LLC

    11062 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /22

    $975,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10485 SW 109th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,014

    Last Listing Agent June Warner Onyx Realty

    10485 SW 109th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /33

    $760,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12501 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,523

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Swanes The Keyes Company

    12501 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home