550

Recently Sold Homes in 33178

Section Image
  • /38

    $820,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7026 NW 103rd Place, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,371

    Last Listing Agent Gleiddy Mendez Nunez Avanti Way Realty LLC

    7026 NW 103rd Place, Doral, FL 33178
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4720 NW 102nd Ave Unit 10821, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,265

    Last Listing Agent Alex Miranda Compass Florida, LLC

    4720 NW 102nd Ave Unit 10821, Doral, FL 33178
  • /16

    $415,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6101 NW 114th Ct Unit 124, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,352

    Last Listing Agent Judith Zamora Global Realty Groups, LLC

    6101 NW 114th Ct Unit 124, Doral, FL 33178
  • /22

    $148,880 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5300 NW 87th Ave Unit 301, Doral, FL 33178

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,643

    Last Listing Agent Jake Little Coldwell Banker Realty

    5300 NW 87th Ave Unit 301, Doral, FL 33178
  • /24

    $365,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4990 NW 102nd Ave Unit 2012, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,722

    Last Listing Agent Maria Thielen MT Realty Group INC

    4990 NW 102nd Ave Unit 2012, Doral, FL 33178
  • /13

    $345,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7280 NW 114th Ave Unit 1018, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,869

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Salinas RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    7280 NW 114th Ave Unit 1018, Doral, FL 33178
  • /26

    $360,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9749 NW 48th Terrace Unit 319, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,673

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    9749 NW 48th Terrace Unit 319, Doral, FL 33178
  • /36

    $510,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8022 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,845

    Last Listing Agent Rommy Levenberg, REALTOR REDFIN CORPORATION

    8022 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178
  • /7

    $445,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8800 NW 107th Ct Unit 203, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,342

    Last Listing Agent Kori Kruse Compass Florida, LLC

    8800 NW 107th Ct Unit 203, Doral, FL 33178
  • /40

    $732,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10409 NW 61st Ln, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,873

    Last Listing Agent Andreina Faleni Brickell Realty Group International

    10409 NW 61st Ln, Doral, FL 33178
  • /22

    $555,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11224 NW 87th St, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,395

    Last Listing Agent Karina Quirola Avanti Way Realty LLC

    11224 NW 87th St, Doral, FL 33178
  • /30

    $764,400 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11341 NW 52nd Ln, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,037

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Calil Esquire Real Estate Serv.

    11341 NW 52nd Ln, Doral, FL 33178
  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9713 Costa Del Sol Blvd Unit G99, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,561

    Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez NuFront International Realty

    9713 Costa Del Sol Blvd Unit G99, Doral, FL 33178
  • /44

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7540 NW 97th Place, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,267

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Onorato FB Agents Corp.

    7540 NW 97th Place, Doral, FL 33178
  • /40

    $652,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4863 NW 109th Path, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,695

    Last Listing Agent Jhoan Chacon Luxe Properties

    4863 NW 109th Path, Doral, FL 33178
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10800 NW 88th Terrace Unit 218, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,678

    Last Listing Agent David Leiva Fathom Realty FL, LLC

    10800 NW 88th Terrace Unit 218, Doral, FL 33178
  • /9

    $300,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4668 NW 97th Ct Unit 100, Doral, FL 33178

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,149

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Saieh Midtown Realty Group, LLC

    4668 NW 97th Ct Unit 100, Doral, FL 33178
  • /30

    $475,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10600 NW 88th St Unit 212, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,562

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Pis-Dudot, CPA Coldwell Banker Realty

    10600 NW 88th St Unit 212, Doral, FL 33178
  • /32

    $875,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6422 NW 105th Place, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,868

    Last Listing Agent Mary Menchelli Miami New Realty

    6422 NW 105th Place, Doral, FL 33178
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9735 NW 52nd St Unit 223, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,896

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Roach Avenew Realty Corp

    9735 NW 52nd St Unit 223, Doral, FL 33178
  • /9

    $450,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7825 NW 107th Ave Unit 414, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,728

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Laverde Casa Bella Realty & Management, LLC

    7825 NW 107th Ave Unit 414, Doral, FL 33178
  • /15

    $815,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4851 NW 112th Ct, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,184

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gutierrez Realty One Group Estates

    4851 NW 112th Ct, Doral, FL 33178
  • /41

    $590,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10710 NW 66th St Unit 114, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,169

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Marquez Zuloaga Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    10710 NW 66th St Unit 114, Doral, FL 33178
  • /21

    $645,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4833 NW 108th Path, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,802

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Bilda Doral West Realty

    4833 NW 108th Path, Doral, FL 33178
  • /20

    $800,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10550 NW 63rd Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,566

    Last Listing Agent Getulio Cerro Casabella Miami Realty

    10550 NW 63rd Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /62

    $890,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6611 NW 105th Ave, Medley, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,976

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hurtado Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    6611 NW 105th Ave, Medley, FL 33178
  • /35

    $785,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5337 NW 113th Place, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,092

    Last Listing Agent Anna Sidan Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    5337 NW 113th Place, Doral, FL 33178
  • /52

    $2,160,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11073 NW 72nd Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,116,734

    Last Listing Agent Ana Rodriguez Douglas Elliman

    11073 NW 72nd Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /26

    $950,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9895 NW 87th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,752

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Naser Lagos Montesol Realty, Inc.

    9895 NW 87th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /30

    $417,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7751 NW 107th Ave Unit 212, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,222

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Moreno Jade International Realty LLC

    7751 NW 107th Ave Unit 212, Doral, FL 33178
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7825 NW 107th Ave Unit 822, Doral, FL 33178

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,221

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Camacho EXP Realty, LLC

    7825 NW 107th Ave Unit 822, Doral, FL 33178
  • /16

    $440,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5725 NW 109th Ave Unit 26, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,007

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Ribeiro Elite International Realty Inc

    5725 NW 109th Ave Unit 26, Doral, FL 33178
  • /34

    $625,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14655 NW South River Dr, Medley, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Farid Batule Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    14655 NW South River Dr, Medley, FL 33178
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11605 NW 89th St Unit 112, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,142

    Last Listing Agent Yasmelin Torres The Corcoran Group

    11605 NW 89th St Unit 112, Doral, FL 33178
  • /27

    $777,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5134 NW 113th Ave, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,067

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Fernandez Hernandez Avanti Way Realty LLC

    5134 NW 113th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
  • /47

    $565,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9809 Costa Del Sol Blvd Unit E102, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,044

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Trujillo Realty One Group Evolution

    9809 Costa Del Sol Blvd Unit E102, Doral, FL 33178
  • /53

    $750,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10225 NW 72nd Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,552

    Last Listing Agent Yasmelin Torres The Corcoran Group

    10225 NW 72nd Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /12

    $715,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8377 NW 51st Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,014

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Sierra Compass Florida, LLC

    8377 NW 51st Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /26

    $432,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10295 NW 64th Terrace Unit 301, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,815

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Ferry Equitable Company Realtors

    10295 NW 64th Terrace Unit 301, Doral, FL 33178
  • /36

    $715,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7427 NW 113th Path, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,531

    Last Listing Agent Angel Rondon Starlink Realty, Inc

    7427 NW 113th Path, Doral, FL 33178

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home