626

Recently Sold Homes in 33180

Section Image
  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3675 N Country Club Dr Unit 1709, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,439

    Last Listing Agent Paola Forero One Sotheby's International Realty

    3675 N Country Club Dr Unit 1709, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /81

    $1,315,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2570 NE 201st St, Miami, FL 33180

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,050

    Last Listing Agent Karen B. Klein RKC Realty LLC

    2570 NE 201st St, Miami, FL 33180
  • /65

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3559 Magellan Cir Unit 3262, Miami, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,272

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fierce EXP Realty LLC

    3559 Magellan Cir Unit 3262, Miami, FL 33180
  • /67

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20350 W Country Club Dr Unit 1104, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,934

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Martinez Beachfront Realty Inc

    20350 W Country Club Dr Unit 1104, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /70

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    20000 E Country Club Dr Unit 616, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,961

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen One Sotheby's International Realty

    20000 E Country Club Dr Unit 616, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /20

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2610 NE 213th St Unit 110, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,994

    Last Listing Agent Jon Klein Re/Max 1st Choice

    2610 NE 213th St Unit 110, Miami, FL 33180
  • /46

    $276,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    20335 W Country Club Dr Unit 608, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,412

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Rausch Inmobiliata, LLC

    20335 W Country Club Dr Unit 608, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /11

    $692,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3370 Hidden Bay Dr Unit 2607, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,214

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rubin Coldwell Banker Realty

    3370 Hidden Bay Dr Unit 2607, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /38

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3625 N Country Club Dr Unit 1901, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,964

    Last Listing Agent Firas Adris Rev Realty Group, LLC.

    3625 N Country Club Dr Unit 1901, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /23

    $628,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3131 NE 188th St Unit 2-606, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,013

    Last Listing Agent sandra Stendel Douglas Elliman

    3131 NE 188th St Unit 2-606, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /11

    $367,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3530 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 2303, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,611

    Last Listing Agent Jack Esquenazi Terrabella Realty

    3530 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 2303, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /18

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3553 Magellan Cir Unit 3151, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,104

    Last Listing Agent Karen Silberman United Realty Group Inc

    3553 Magellan Cir Unit 3151, Miami, FL 33180
  • /18

    $172,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20335 W Country Club Dr Unit 2607, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,849

    Last Listing Agent Brett Matthews I Deal Real Estate Inc

    20335 W Country Club Dr Unit 2607, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3475 N Country Club Dr Unit E119, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,614

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Groeneveld Cohen & Company

    3475 N Country Club Dr Unit E119, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /52

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19101 NE 36th Ct Unit 701, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Enilda Rubin The Keyes Company

    19101 NE 36th Ct Unit 701, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /34

    $965,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    19101 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 901, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,184

    Last Listing Agent Sari Libbin Douglas Elliman

    19101 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 901, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3530 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 2903, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,069

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Snider One Sotheby's International Realty

    3530 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 2903, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20301 W Country Club Dr Unit 2524, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,047

    Last Listing Agent Matias Derito London Foster Realty

    20301 W Country Club Dr Unit 2524, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /34

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3640 Yacht Club Dr Unit 810, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,605

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Zinguer London Foster Realty

    3640 Yacht Club Dr Unit 810, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /52

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    20191 E Country Club Dr Unit 2602, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,794

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Popowcer Beachfront Realty Inc

    20191 E Country Club Dr Unit 2602, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    19101 NE 36th Ct Unit 1003, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,454

    Last Listing Agent David Saka Related General Realty, LLC.

    19101 NE 36th Ct Unit 1003, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /42

    $602,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3640 Yacht Club Dr Unit 1806, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,195

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hausmann Avanti Way Realty LLC

    3640 Yacht Club Dr Unit 1806, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3029 NE 188th St Unit 821, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,347

    Last Listing Agent David Saka Related General Realty, LLC.

    3029 NE 188th St Unit 821, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /9

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3375 N Country Club Dr Unit 807, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,885

    Last Listing Agent Judy Luck Jordan BHHS EWM Realty

    3375 N Country Club Dr Unit 807, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /69

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3552 Magellan Cir Unit 122-2, Miami, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,609

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hammonds Image Setters Realty

    3552 Magellan Cir Unit 122-2, Miami, FL 33180
  • /2

    $2,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3575 Mystic Pointe Dr Slip 69, Aventura, FL 33180

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Primerano Barnes International Realty, LLC

    3575 Mystic Pointe Dr Slip 69, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /63

    $820,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3500 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 2908, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,222

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Szydlowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    3500 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 2908, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /50

    $745,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3330 NE 190th St Unit 816, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,754

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cabral One Sotheby's International Realty

    3330 NE 190th St Unit 816, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /18

    $151,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    20400 W Country Club Dr Unit 412, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,290

    Last Listing Agent Suzana Della Torre Beachfront Realty Inc

    20400 W Country Club Dr Unit 412, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3255 NE 184th St Unit 12217, Aventura, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,762

    Last Listing Agent Franck Aravya Beachfront Realty Inc

    3255 NE 184th St Unit 12217, Aventura, FL 33160
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    19501 W Country Club Dr Unit 605, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,352

    Last Listing Agent Jack Hasson Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.

    19501 W Country Club Dr Unit 605, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /25

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19500 Turnberry Way Unit 16C, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,729

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Oiknine One Sotheby's International Realty

    19500 Turnberry Way Unit 16C, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /82

    $226,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    20301 W Country Club Dr Unit 829, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,959

    Last Listing Agent Ninoska Stilp 305 International Realty, LLC.

    20301 W Country Club Dr Unit 829, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /35

    $1,472,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3250 NE 188th St Unit UPH01, Miami, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 697 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,735

    Last Listing Agent Boris Gelfand Gelfand Realty, Inc.

    3250 NE 188th St Unit UPH01, Miami, FL 33180
  • /66

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    21205 NE 38th Ave Unit 66, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,189,991

    Last Listing Agent Nicole D'Aiguillon Hollywood Diamond Realty

    21205 NE 38th Ave Unit 66, Miami, FL 33180
  • /3

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    19101 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 1011, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,917

    Last Listing Agent Robin Reed Aqua Realty Services

    19101 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 1011, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /2

    $2,200

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3575 Mystic Pointe Dr Slip 32, Aventura, FL 33180

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,102

3575 Mystic Pointe Dr Slip 32, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /26

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    19501 W Country Club Dr Unit 709, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,453

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Matach Resma, LLC

    19501 W Country Club Dr Unit 709, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /35

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21320 NE 26th Ave, Miami, FL 33180

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,403

    Last Listing Agent Maria Stark Related General Realty, LLC.

    21320 NE 26th Ave, Miami, FL 33180
  • /82

    $445,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit 2110, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,358

    Last Listing Agent Diane Joffe Beachfront Realty Inc

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit 2110, Aventura, FL 33180

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home