168

Recently Sold Homes in 33190

Section Image
  • /78

    $499,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    21664 SW 98th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,193

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Rai The Keyes Company

    21664 SW 98th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9928 SW 218th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,986

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    9928 SW 218th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    22411 SW 88th Place Unit 1626, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,573

    Last Listing Agent Rajesh Maragh EXP Realty LLC

    22411 SW 88th Place Unit 1626, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /40

    $419,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22072 SW 93rd Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,240

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Martin Modern World Realty

    22072 SW 93rd Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /27

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8878 SW 229th St, Miami, FL 33190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,755

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    8878 SW 229th St, Miami, FL 33190
  • /13

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    22526 SW 89th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,779

    Last Listing Agent Luis Roberto Rodríguez LoKation

    22526 SW 89th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /19

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10225 SW 231st Ln, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,424

    Last Listing Agent Julio Jimenez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    10225 SW 231st Ln, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9051 SW 227th St Unit 2, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,696

    Last Listing Agent Laz Rodriguez Canvas Real Estate

    9051 SW 227th St Unit 2, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /14

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9771 SW 216th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,662

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Sealy-Bayoh Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag

    9771 SW 216th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /28

    $534,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    22721 SW 103rd Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,916

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    22721 SW 103rd Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21937 SW 88th Path, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,290

    Last Listing Agent Lila Lopez RE/MAX 360 Real Estate

    21937 SW 88th Path, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /26

    $314,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9239 SW 227th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,166

    Last Listing Agent Isael Prieto Able CRE

    9239 SW 227th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /25

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9125 SW 227th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Narvaez EXP Realty LLC

    9125 SW 227th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9320 SW 220th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,629

    Last Listing Agent Victor Alarcon ACE Florida Realty, LLC

    9320 SW 220th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10170 SW 223rd Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,395

    Last Listing Agent Aida Rojo DecoNova International Group

    10170 SW 223rd Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    22255 SW 97th Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,521

    Last Listing Agent Kate Howell Lokation

    22255 SW 97th Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9217 SW 227th St Unit 3, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,706

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    9217 SW 227th St Unit 3, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22105 SW 103rd Ave, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,068

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Moncada Avanti Way Realty LLC

    22105 SW 103rd Ave, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /20

    $409,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22084 SW 93rd Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,230

    Last Listing Agent Victor Camero Luxe Properties

    22084 SW 93rd Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /13

    $214,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10370 SW 220th St Unit 113, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,606

    Last Listing Agent Tom Barbato BHHS EWM Realty

    10370 SW 220th St Unit 113, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /54

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9369 SW 221st St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,618

    Last Listing Agent Brian Leon Chez Realty, LLC.

    9369 SW 221st St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10019 SW 228th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,687

    Last Listing Agent ivelis matos Luxe Properties

    10019 SW 228th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    10206 SW 228th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,658

    Last Listing Agent Bressnewah Riera Prestige Global Realty

    10206 SW 228th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9259 SW 227th St Unit 125, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,138

    Last Listing Agent Jeancarlo Danies Real Estate Sales Force

    9259 SW 227th St Unit 125, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10011 SW 231st Ln, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,504

    Last Listing Agent Christie Mosquera Keller Williams Capital Realty

    10011 SW 231st Ln, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /25

    $489,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9755 SW 222nd Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,639

    Last Listing Agent Javier Lopez Dream To Reality Realty Inc.

    9755 SW 222nd Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /20

    $435,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10261 SW 228th Terrace, Miami, FL 33190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,562

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Gomez Premier Star Realty

    10261 SW 228th Terrace, Miami, FL 33190
  • /39

    $452,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9925 SW 228th Terrace, Miami, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,626

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Rodriguez Casa Simple LLC

    9925 SW 228th Terrace, Miami, FL 33190
  • /28

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    22547 SW 102nd Path, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,135

    Last Listing Agent Irene Sofi Lifestyle International Realty

    22547 SW 102nd Path, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9951 SW 218th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,776

    Last Listing Agent Marlon Cadenas Grand Beach Realty LLC

    9951 SW 218th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /41

    $519,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9805 SW 222nd Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97,994% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,821

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Zelazo Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo

    9805 SW 222nd Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /34

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    22501 SW 88th Place Unit 1525, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,657

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bravo Hernandez My Realty Group, LLC.

    22501 SW 88th Place Unit 1525, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /29

    $375

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9323 SW 227th St Unit 25, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,049

    Last Listing Agent Yanelys Tubio De La Rua United Realty Group Inc

    9323 SW 227th St Unit 25, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /43

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    22604 SW 94th Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,770

    Last Listing Agent Lillian LaRue Keller Williams Capital Realty

    22604 SW 94th Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /25

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    22466 SW 94th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,047

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sanson One Sotheby's International Realty

    22466 SW 94th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /48

    $539,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    22436 SW 94th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,135

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Black Cutler Realty, Inc.

    22436 SW 94th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /39

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    22918 SW 105th Ave, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,302

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Carlin Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    22918 SW 105th Ave, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9165 SW 227th St Unit 11, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,139

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Ordonez Lifestyle International Realty

    9165 SW 227th St Unit 11, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /20

    $308,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    22541 SW 88th Place Unit 3046, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,178

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Allende Real Estate Sales Force

    22541 SW 88th Place Unit 3046, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8914 SW 222nd Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,328

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    8914 SW 222nd Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33190

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home