800

Recently Sold Brickell Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $345,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1600 SW 1st Ave Unit 711, Miami, FL 33129

    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,586

    Last Listing Agent Constanza Blousson TS International Realty

    1600 SW 1st Ave Unit 711, Miami, FL 33129
  • /19

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    801 S Miami Ave Unit 2707, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,736

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Pariente Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    801 S Miami Ave Unit 2707, Miami, FL 33130
  • /38

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1723, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,373

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Viana Compass Florida, LLC

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1723, Miami, FL 33131
  • /31

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    41 SE 5th St Unit 501, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,921

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ximena Villarreal Realty One Group Estates

    41 SE 5th St Unit 501, Miami, FL 33131
  • /40

    $685,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    55 SW 9th St Unit 1801, Miami, FL 33130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Ceballos Million Realty LLC

    55 SW 9th St Unit 1801, Miami, FL 33130
  • /42

    $789,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    475 Brickell Ave Unit 4309, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,587

    Last Listing Agent Rodger P Morelli, MBA RPM LUXE REALTY

    475 Brickell Ave Unit 4309, Miami, FL 33131
  • /17

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 3805, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,333

    Last Listing Agent Rene Ponce Girelli Premier Global Brokers, LLC

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 3805, Miami, FL 33131
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    500 Brickell Ave Unit 400, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,231

    Last Listing Agent EMMANUEL CLODIC London Foster Realty

    500 Brickell Ave Unit 400, Miami, FL 33131
  • /24

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    801 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 970, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,745

    Last Listing Agent Juan Iarussi Compass Florida, LLC

    801 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 970, Miami, FL 33131
  • /29

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    79 SW 12th St Unit 3812S, Miami, FL 33130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,975

    Last Listing Agent Sacha Roude The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    79 SW 12th St Unit 3812S, Miami, FL 33130
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    229 SW 9th St Unit 708, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,818

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Atchison MathHouse LLC

    229 SW 9th St Unit 708, Miami, FL 33130
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit 1712, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,428

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Cruz-Sotero One Sotheby's International Realty

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit 1712, Miami, FL 33131
  • /2

    $857,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1435 Brickell Ave Unit 3504, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,585

    Last Listing Agent Karim Daneri KD Prime Properties International, LLC

    1435 Brickell Ave Unit 3504, Miami, FL 33131
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    999 SW 1st Ave Unit 2213, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,120

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Colp Axis Premiere Realty

    999 SW 1st Ave Unit 2213, Miami, FL 33130
  • /24

    $810,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    888 Brickell Key Dr Unit 2909, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,773

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Arias Blue One Realty, LLC

    888 Brickell Key Dr Unit 2909, Miami, FL 33131
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    60 SW 13th St Unit 2410, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,185

    Last Listing Agent Lana Caron RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    60 SW 13th St Unit 2410, Miami, FL 33130
  • /36

    $1,195,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 1405, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,281

    Last Listing Agent Alan Chocron Compass Florida, LLC

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 1405, Miami, FL 33131
  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 3802, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,577

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ruiz GP Real Estate Advisors

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 3802, Miami, FL 33131
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1918 Brickell Ave Unit 204, Miami, FL 33129

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,188

    Last Listing Agent Lars Fitzgerald BHHS EWM Realty

    1918 Brickell Ave Unit 204, Miami, FL 33129
  • /44

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 2407, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,901

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Saldana Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 2407, Miami, FL 33131
  • /44

    $1,575,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 3501, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $898/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,187

    Last Listing Agent David Siddons Douglas Elliman

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 3501, Miami, FL 33131
  • /18

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 3700-3701, Miami, FL 33131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandre Ferro Caldeira Marques ION Real Estate Group Inc.

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 3700-3701, Miami, FL 33131
  • /24

    $407,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    60 SW 13th St Unit 1805, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,499

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Desamours Compass Florida, LLC

    60 SW 13th St Unit 1805, Miami, FL 33130
  • /54

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1450 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 515, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,959

    Last Listing Agent Tina Falla-Trelles Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    1450 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 515, Miami, FL 33131
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    79 SW 12th St Unit 1603-S, Miami, FL 33130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,416

    Last Listing Agent Isis Cunha IMC Realty Group Corp

    79 SW 12th St Unit 1603-S, Miami, FL 33130
  • /22

    $885,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    485 Brickell Ave Unit 3009, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,918

    Last Listing Agent Ruedi Sieber Sieber International, LLC

    485 Brickell Ave Unit 3009, Miami, FL 33131
  • /33

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    200 SE 15th Rd Unit 6B, Miami, FL 33129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,197

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Puente Top Team Realty, LLC.

    200 SE 15th Rd Unit 6B, Miami, FL 33129
  • /27

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1581 Brickell Ave Unit PH102, Miami, FL 33129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,508

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez One Sotheby's International Realty

    1581 Brickell Ave Unit PH102, Miami, FL 33129
  • /37

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    801 S Miami Ave Unit 2503, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,186

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Fernandez BHHS EWM Realty

    801 S Miami Ave Unit 2503, Miami, FL 33130
  • /17

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    41 SE 5th St Unit 916, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,016

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Fernandez Affinity International Realty

    41 SE 5th St Unit 916, Miami, FL 33131
  • /20

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 4606, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,292

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Praca Coldwell Banker Realty

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 4606, Miami, FL 33131
  • /25

    $338,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    540 Brickell Key Dr Unit 728, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,958

    Last Listing Agent Jhon Silva Nunez The Valenzuela Real Estate Group

    540 Brickell Key Dr Unit 728, Miami, FL 33131
  • /39

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    888 Brickell Key Dr Unit 2501, Miami, FL 33131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $990/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,811,593

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Ottley Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    888 Brickell Key Dr Unit 2501, Miami, FL 33131
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2607, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,572

    Last Listing Agent Zulma Hernandez Castro RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2607, Miami, FL 33131
  • /31

    $1,180,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1450 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1707, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,747

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bejarano Prestige One Realty LLC

    1450 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1707, Miami, FL 33131
  • /44

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    88 SW 7th St Unit 2107, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Graves, P.A. Avanti Way Realty LLC

    88 SW 7th St Unit 2107, Miami, FL 33130
  • /16

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1000 Brickell Plaza Unit 3703, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $953/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,960

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Malca Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    1000 Brickell Plaza Unit 3703, Miami, FL 33131
  • /25

    $422,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    999 SW 1st Ave Unit 1615, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,705

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ortega Keller Williams Realty Miami Beach

    999 SW 1st Ave Unit 1615, Miami, FL 33130
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    79 SW 12th St Unit 1002-S, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,007

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Luces Hernandez Newgard Realty

    79 SW 12th St Unit 1002-S, Miami, FL 33130
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 200, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,081

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shuffield BHHS EWM Realty

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 200, Miami, FL 33131

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home