2,280

Devon-Aire Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $432,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      11022 SW 124th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11022 SW 124th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlen Perez The Keyes Company

  • /33

    $457,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    12438 SW 115th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home, featuring a brand-new bathroom and an excellent central Miami location. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, and top-rated schools. A fantastic opportunity for homeowners seeking comfort, convenience, and accessibility in a highly desirable neighborhood.

    Juan Paz Met Real Estate Corp.

    12438 SW 115th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12412 SW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,550

    Last Listing Agent Luis Padilla Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    12412 SW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
    • /14

      Est $493,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      11213 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11213 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Leyva Lamas Prestige Realty Properties

  • /29

    $460,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    11028 SW 123rd Place, Miami, FL 33186

    Welcome to your next villa in the desirable Devon-Aire community! This rarely available corner, dead-end home offers privacy, space, and comfort with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,266 sq ft of living area. Inside, you’ll find a generously sized primary suite, spacious living areas, and a dining room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The interior

    Maria Mercedes Gomez Luxe Properties

    11028 SW 123rd Place, Miami, FL 33186
  • /17

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12224 SW 118th Ln, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,513

    Last Listing Agent Libia Perez LPT Realty, LLC

    12224 SW 118th Ln, Miami, FL 33186
    • /46

      Est $659,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      10804 SW 124th Place, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10804 SW 124th Place, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Pablo Casas Keller Williams Capital Realty

  • /17

    $449,500

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    11310 SW 122nd Place, Miami, FL 33186

    Excellent Location 3-bedroom, 2-bath villa located in the beautiful Devon Aire community, offering a spacious, light-filled floor plan. The home offers tile flooring, Two bathrooms. Enjoy private parking directly in front of the unit, ample nearby guest parking, and a very private backyard with no neighbors behind. The property has a low HOA fee and is conveniently located near A-rated schools,

    Christian Leeming Lapeyre Realty Inc

    11310 SW 122nd Place, Miami, FL 33186
  • /29

    $436,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11220 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,992

    Last Listing Agent Omar Rodriguez Fortex Realty Inc

    11220 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186
    • /12

      Est $415,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      11966 SW 110th Street Cir S, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11966 SW 110th Street Cir S, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Fernandez One Stop Realty

  • /47

    $996,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft

    12121 SW 107th St, Miami, FL 33186

    Gorgeous pool home in the heart of Kendall, Miami, just 2–3 minutes from major highways. Located near top A+ schools. Spacious home with over 3,300 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus in-law quarters. Situated on a 0.33-acre lot with a comfortable open layout, modern Italian-style kitchen, with granite tops including waterfalls,split floor plan features modern porcelain

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    12121 SW 107th St, Miami, FL 33186
  • /20

    $458,600

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11906 SW 123rd Place, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,244

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Gonzalez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    11906 SW 123rd Place, Miami, FL 33186
    • /29

      Est $429,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      11002 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11002 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Guzman Avanti Way Realty LLC

  • /29

    $481,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11218 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,422

    Last Listing Agent Salesperson Non Member Non-MLS Member

    11218 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186
    • /49

      Est $650,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      12021 SW 108th St, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12021 SW 108th St, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Estamponi The Keyes Company

  • /30

    $460,750

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11934 SW 123rd Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,685

    Last Listing Agent Michele Ramirez Allstar Realty Inc

    11934 SW 123rd Ct, Miami, FL 33186
    • /14

      Est $781,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 SW 126th Ave, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10900 SW 126th Ave, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leo Rojas Emylee Realty

  • /29

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    12021 SW 119th St, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,434

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Fuentes First Service Realty ERA

    12021 SW 119th St, Miami, FL 33186
    • /32

      Est $691,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      10531 SW 120th Ave, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10531 SW 120th Ave, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Perez The Elaine Group, Inc.

  • /44

    $835,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10501 SW 126th Ave, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,324

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Batchelor Compass Florida, LLC

    10501 SW 126th Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    • /13

      Est $426,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      12006 SW 110th Street Cir N, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12006 SW 110th Street Cir N, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Jaen Doral Business Brokers

  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11936 SW 123rd Ave, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,732

    Last Listing Agent Angela Labrada Seacoast Real Estate, Inc.

    11936 SW 123rd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    • /32

      Est $683,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      12231 SW 105th St, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12231 SW 105th St, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizette Gonzalez Lifestyle International Realty

  • /16

    $709,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12460 SW 104th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,855

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Stankov Realty Hub

    12460 SW 104th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
    • /42

      Est $745,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      10465 SW 124th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10465 SW 124th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mirambell Chez Realty, LLC.

  • /25

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10463 SW 124th Place, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,485

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    10463 SW 124th Place, Miami, FL 33186
    • /31

      Est $479,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      11914 SW 125th Place, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11914 SW 125th Place, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonella Pellecchia Firm Luxury Real Estate, Inc.

  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12234 SW 114th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,413

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Martinez Valdes Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    12234 SW 114th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
    • /24

      Est $404,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      11514 SW 124th Place, Miami, FL 33186

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11514 SW 124th Place, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,300
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Bild Bild Properties Inc

  • /17

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12215 SW 119th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,542

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Del Valle Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    12215 SW 119th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
    • /51

      Est $483,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      11741 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11741 SW 125th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,607
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Santos Canvas Real Estate

  • /45

    $750,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    11571 SW 121st Ave, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,519

    Last Listing Agent Danay Puebla Llanos Landan Realty LLC

    11571 SW 121st Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    • /36

      Est $413,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      11937 SW 122nd Place, Miami, FL 33186

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11937 SW 122nd Place, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pinzon Century 21 BE3

  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12321 SW 114th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,257

    Last Listing Agent Angel Alvarez The Keyes Company

    12321 SW 114th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
    • /27

      Est $751,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      12321 SW 106th St, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12321 SW 106th St, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kirkwood Luxe Properties

  • /20

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12023 SW 105th Ln, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,188

    Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Direct Realty Solutions

    12023 SW 105th Ln, Miami, FL 33186
    • /4

      Est $638,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      12430 SW 109th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12430 SW 109th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Perez Century 21 Dorar Realty

  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11820 SW 125th Place, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,739

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Tain Miami Premier Realty

    11820 SW 125th Place, Miami, FL 33186
    • /26

      Est $409,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      11105 SW 122nd Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11105 SW 122nd Ct, Miami, FL 33186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Bild Bild Properties Inc

  • /36

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10511 SW 122nd Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,483

    Last Listing Agent Deydania Cespedes Arias La Rosa Realty LLC

    10511 SW 122nd Ct, Miami, FL 33186

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home