2,757

Granada Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $1,300,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    4501 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

    Discover the charm of this beautiful two story single family pool home, on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Little Gables area, offering a welcoming layout, featuring formal living and dining rooms, family room, and a bright foyer entry that sets the tone the moment you walk in. With 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home also includes a versatile downstairs office that can easily serve

    Agent Photo

    Brenda Aldana

    Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.

    (645) 231-3790

    4501 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134
  • /34

    Starting at $2,010 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Encounter American living with European flair in Coral Gables. Completely rebuilt luxury apartments with extensive renovations implemented by an international group of visionaries on intersection of Capri St. and Granada Blvd of Coral Gables. This desirable location has everything within reach from shopping to restaurants to businesses and entertainment. Only minutes away in driving distance from

    Capri Elite Holdings LLC

    (786) 321-2825

    800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /21

    $1,045,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1231 Tangier St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,218

    Last Listing Agent Jacqui Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1231 Tangier St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    • /32

      Est $784,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      4456 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4456 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /13

    $1,089,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    905 Tangier St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Totally Renovated & Move-In Ready! Step into this beautifully updated Coral Gables home featuring brand-new impact windows, a modern open-concept kitchen, fully renovated bathrooms, and new flooring throughout.Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded to offer comfort, style, and peace of mind. The property is currently pending final approval for a newly redone driveway, giving the next

    Agent Photo

    Rolando Garcia

    Florida Capital Realty

    (645) 229-8820

    905 Tangier St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /20

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    814 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Located steps from just about everything you need! Great location and a short walk to the grocery store, shops, restaurants, etc. The home features an interior fresh new coat of paint, nicely distributed floor plan, offering large bedrooms, a renovated kitchen with newer stainless-steel appliances, updated bathrooms, and a full-size 1-car garage under air and with plenty of storage. Enjoy a fully

    (786) 751-4570

    814 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /35

    $3,000,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4231 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,088,337

    Last Listing Agent Waqaas Merchant Epic Capital Realty

    4231 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134
    • /26

      Est $920,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      4024 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4024 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /27

    $1,100,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1256 Algeria Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Nestled in the heart of Coral Gables, this enchanting single-family residence captures the timeless elegance of classic Old Spanish architecture, beautifully paired with today’s modern comforts. Built in 1925, this 1,622-sq-ft home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, filled with character, charm, and inviting living spaces that feel instantly like home. Set on a 5,000-sq-ft lot, the property

    Agent Photo

    Ginger Jochem

    Slesnick and Jochem

    (786) 475-8952

    1256 Algeria Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /15

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4307 SW 9th St, Miami, FL 33134

    Property Id: 815272Partially renovated 2/1 in the heart of Miami.. Get anywhere in Miami quickly located blocks from Coral Gables, near airport, expressways, Little Havana. *ONLY ASKING FOR FIRST MONTH AND SECURITY DEPOSIT *This one story, duplex unit has a brand new bathroom, new kitchen cabinets and counter, washer and dryer in unit, impact windows throughout, freshly

    (645) 231-2459

    4307 SW 9th St, Miami, FL 33134
  • /32

    $1,950,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1315 Granada Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,954,605

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Formosa Compass Florida, LLC

    1315 Granada Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 SW 14th St, Miami, FL 33134

      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4145 SW 14th St, Miami, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /10

    $865,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $5,088,235 per Acre

    4221 SW 11th St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Rare Vacant Lot Opportunity in Coral Gables. Build your dream home on this exceptional residential lot located in one of South Florida’s most sought-after communities and prestigious neighborhoods. Ideal for building a dream home or investment property. With very few vacant parcels remaining in Coral Gables, this property offers a unique chance for homeowners, builders, or investors to create a

    Agent Photo

    Brenda Aldana

    Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.

    (645) 231-4351

    4221 SW 11th St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /19

    $7,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1503 Columbus Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Property Id: 2448227Welcome to 1503 Columbus Blvd, a beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family home that blends modern luxury with timeless charm. This furnished home features a spacious main suite with an oversized bathroom with double sinks and a walk-in shower, a stylish summer kitchen next to an inviting pool perfect for entertaining. Enjoy outdoor living with a cozy

    (786) 371-2430

    1503 Columbus Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /44

    $2,920,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4321 SW 11th St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,001,113

    Last Listing Agent Kayce Driscoll Douglas Elliman

    4321 SW 11th St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    • /20

      Est $1,330,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Ortega Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1249 Ortega Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /55

    $1,679,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    1209 La Mancha Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Timeless 1924 Old Spanish residence in the heart of Coral Gables, thoughtfully reimagined to blend historic character with modern luxury. Architectural details include a classic barrel tile roof, arched doorways, gorgeous HARDWOOD fllors, all with a Mediterranean-inspired design. The main home features a fully renovated kitchen and spa-inspired baths with high-end finishes and an open, functional

    Aya Olmedillo Luxe Properties

    1209 La Mancha Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /20

    $5,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1231 Ferdinand St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Beautiful, two-story Spanish style home in Coral Gables featuring an authentic Mizner design.The main house offers 3 beds and 1.5 baths, while the guest house,which can be used as a separate unit, studio or guest quarters, offers 1 bedroom and a full bathroom.This property boasts fabulous outdoor spaces with numerous balconies, patios,a courtyard, beautifully manicured gardens, water fountain and

    1231 Ferdinand St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /13

    $1,600,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1103 Genoa St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,075

    Last Listing Agent Tara Banks WERC Realty, LLC

    1103 Genoa St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    • /6

      Est $986,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      3995 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3995 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /33

    $1,899,000

    $276K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    1110 Wallace St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Discover a hidden gem. Double Lot on Quiet Coral Gables Block, with Access from Eighth Street Permanently Blocked. Fully Updated Interior, No Details Missed. New HVAC Systems, & Full Impact Windows and Doors. Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Office/Den. Oversized Kitchen, with quartz countertops and breakfast bar, wine cooler, gas stove. Lush, Spa-like Bathrooms. Private Front Patio, and

    Roger Chamorro Real Estate Sales Force

    1110 Wallace St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /12

    $9,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1205 Wallace St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Luxury living meets exceptional versatililty. A fully remastered santuary blending timeless elegance with modern sophistication. Nestled in a prime location in Coral Gables on a closed street this exquisite property features a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom main house paired with a detached guest house offering two private efficiency suites, ideal for multigenerational living or hosting guests.

    1205 Wallace St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /31

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1100 El Rado St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,419

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hanuszkiewicz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1100 El Rado St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 SW 40th Ave, Miami, FL 33134

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1620 SW 40th Ave, Miami, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

  • /37

    $2,599,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    1207 Columbus Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Welcome to this stunning fully renovated Old Spanish masterpiece in the heart of Coral Gables. Blending timeless charm with modern luxury, this exceptional residence sits on a rare double lot, offering space, privacy, and elegance rarely found in the area. This home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, thoughtfully designed with high-end finishes throughout. The

    Bibiana Pelaez Canvas Real Estate

    1207 Columbus Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /20

    $6,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1206 Columbus Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    If you’re looking for more space, this low maintenance 2,800+ sqft two-story home is ready for its next family to start enjoying its open floor plan highlighted with a soaring high ceiling in the living room & large impact windows that bring in lots of natural light. Reserve your favorite spot in the living room to appreciate the views from the large 2-story window. Enjoy being together without

    1206 Columbus Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /49

    $793,950

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4230 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,350

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sudlow RE/MAX 360 Real Estate

    4230 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134
    • /16

      Est $960,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Aguila Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1213 Aguila Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /56

    $2,290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    831 Cortez St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Amazing single-story house in awesome Coral Gables, Miami. Experience refined living in this beautifully reimagined 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence. Fully renovated with a focus on comfort and style, the house highlights a bright open-concept layout, a private tropical courtyard, and a stunning chef’s kitchen outfitted with top-tier appliances. Designed for both everyday living and effortless

    Hugo Barragan Real Broker LLC

    831 Cortez St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /25

    $6,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1240 Ortega Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Charming and well-maintained two-story corner lot home in the heart of Coral Gables! Offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, blending elegance and functionality. Inside, you'll find a formal dining and living room, a spacious family room with views of the private fenced-in patio, and a kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Additional highlights include an indoor laundry room and a primary suite

    1240 Ortega Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /44

    $2,295,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1019 Venetia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,249,269

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Gurdian Nesti Real Estate

    1019 Venetia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    • /45

      Est $815,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      4255 SW 15th St, Miami, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4255 SW 15th St, Miami, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /40

    $2,675,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    1407 San Marco Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Immaculate Coral Gables residence ideally located minutes from the coveted Golden Triangle! This elegant 4-bedroom, 3-bath home spans 2,415 total sq. ft., blending classic charm with modern updates. Nestled on a sprawling 16,178 sq. ft. gated lot, the property offers a secured wrought-iron fence, mature landscaping, and ample parking. Enjoy bright living and dining areas, a comfortable family

    Heather Spinosa Mihara & Associates Inc.

    1407 San Marco Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /20

    $7,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4633 SW 13th Terrace, Miami, FL 33134

    ENTERTAINER'S OASIS IN LITTLE GABLES! NEWLY RENOVATED 3/2 CONTEMPORARY INCLUDING HEATED SALT-WATER POOL, NEW PERGOLA, OUTDOOR WOODEN SHOWER, DESIGNER KITCHEN, ALUMINUM ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS & MORE! STROLL DOWN BEAUTIFUL TREE-LINED STREETS OF CORAL GABLES (PROPER) TO THE WEST & DOWNTOWN/BUSINESS GABLES DISTRICT/ MIRACLE MILE SHOPS/RESTAURANTS TO THE EAST; THIS JEWEL BOX OFFERS THE BEST OF WHAT

    4633 SW 13th Terrace, Miami, FL 33134
  • /37

    $816,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4250 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,248

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sudlow RE/MAX 360 Real Estate

    4250 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134
    • /33

      Est $950,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 SW 14th St, Miami, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4420 SW 14th St, Miami, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /14

    $1,695,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    1203 Madrid St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Fully renovated corner-lot home in the heart of Coral Gables offering a fully permitted flex room ideal for an office, gym, playroom, or guest space. This move-in-ready 3BD/2BA residence features hurricane-impact windows and doors, new roof, new A/C, contemporary kitchen, updated flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. Designed for modern indoor-outdoor living, the open layout flows

    Paulina Flores DLS International Realty

    1203 Madrid St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /23

    $3,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    835 Columbus Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    Updated beautiful home in Coral Gables for rent. An original 2/1 with 2 bonus rooms. Garage can be turned into a bedroom or play/family room. Front sunroom makes for a lovely den/office or possible bedroom. Updated kitchen and bathroom, wood floors, fire place, large covered back patio and meticulously maintained backyard. Move in and enjoy the gracious beauty and elegance of a treasured Old

    835 Columbus Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /41

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4441 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,086

    Last Listing Agent Evan Sachs One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4441 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33134
    • /40

      Est $1,356,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      4443 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4443 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Granada, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$1,242,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$1,300,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$1,500,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$833
Number of Homes for Sale
37
Last 12 months Home Sales
85
Months of Supply
5.20
Median List Price
$1,400,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
9%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-4%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home