2,332

Recently Sold Homes near Kingdom Academy

Section Image
  • /22

    $581,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13797 SW 154th St, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,290

    Last Listing Agent John Maderal Compass Florida, LLC

    13797 SW 154th St, Miami, FL 33177
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14221 N Kendall Dr Unit 104C, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,315

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kemper BHHS EWM Realty

    14221 N Kendall Dr Unit 104C, Miami, FL 33186
  • /21

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12956 SW 134th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,092

    Last Listing Agent Odette Soler LPT Realty, LLC

    12956 SW 134th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /31

    $589,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    14400 SW 153rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,425

    Last Listing Agent Marco Marcos Marcos Select Realty Inc

    14400 SW 153rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /17

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6221 SW 131st Ct Unit 202, Miami, FL 33183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,247

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Malouf Malouf Int'l Realty, Inc.

    6221 SW 131st Ct Unit 202, Miami, FL 33183
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10765 SW 108th Ave Unit 103, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,936

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mirambell Chez Realty, LLC.

    10765 SW 108th Ave Unit 103, Miami, FL 33176
  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15220 SW 45th Terrace Unit 52E, Miami, FL 33185

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,061

    Last Listing Agent Niurka Del Valle Trexy International Realty, Inc

    15220 SW 45th Terrace Unit 52E, Miami, FL 33185
  • /37

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15623 SW 100th Terrace, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,495

    Last Listing Agent Mirta Bacallao United Real Estate Miami

    15623 SW 100th Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
  • /16

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14873 SW 104th St Unit 6105, Miami, FL 33196

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,057

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Carvalho C W V Realty Group LLC

    14873 SW 104th St Unit 6105, Miami, FL 33196
  • /62

    $298,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15428 SW 85th Ln Unit 159, Miami, FL 33193

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,193

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rahaim Best American Realty Corp

    15428 SW 85th Ln Unit 159, Miami, FL 33193
  • /53

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9471 SW 171st Place, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,178

    Last Listing Agent Damon Penn EXP Realty, LLC.

    9471 SW 171st Place, Miami, FL 33196
  • /2

    $599,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10105 SW 141st Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,155

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    10105 SW 141st Ct, Miami, FL 33186
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13705 SW 84th St Unit H, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,525

    Last Listing Agent Ivet Ortega Layer 7 Group

    13705 SW 84th St Unit H, Miami, FL 33183
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14065 SW 160th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,258

    Last Listing Agent Salesperson Non Member Non-MLS Member

    14065 SW 160th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /53

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10945 SW 113th Place Unit 1B, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,798

    Last Listing Agent Conchita Merino BHHS EWM Realty

    10945 SW 113th Place Unit 1B, Miami, FL 33176
  • /60

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14717 SW 110th Terrace, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,201

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ponce The Keyes Company

    14717 SW 110th Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5700 SW 127th Ave Unit 1304, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,402

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Martins Compass Florida, LLC

    5700 SW 127th Ave Unit 1304, Miami, FL 33183
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13916 SW 56th Ln, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,635

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Carmona Carmona Realty Group, LLC.

    13916 SW 56th Ln, Miami, FL 33183
  • /33

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10815 SW 112th Ave Unit 208, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,800

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Salas Bestway Realty Sales, LLC

    10815 SW 112th Ave Unit 208, Miami, FL 33176
  • /16

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12763 SW 146th Ln, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,199

    Last Listing Agent Le Zhou United Realty Group Inc

    12763 SW 146th Ln, Miami, FL 33186
  • /30

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10611 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,528

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Askowitz RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    10611 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
  • /30

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16111 SW 79th Terrace, Miami, FL 33193

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,675

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hernandez Hemisphere Realty Inc

    16111 SW 79th Terrace, Miami, FL 33193
  • /29

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4441 SW 162nd Ct, Miami, FL 33185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,358

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Molinares Phantom Real Estate

    4441 SW 162nd Ct, Miami, FL 33185
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3700 SW 166th Ave, the Hammocks, FL 33196

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vergara Real Estate Sales Force

    3700 SW 166th Ave, the Hammocks, FL 33196
  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8255 SW 152nd Ave Unit E-412, Miami, FL 33193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andres De Jesus Best International Realty

    8255 SW 152nd Ave Unit E-412, Miami, FL 33193
  • /59

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3001 SW 156th Ave, Miami, FL 33185

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,623

    Last Listing Agent Lila Rodriguez Blue Star Realty Services

    3001 SW 156th Ave, Miami, FL 33185
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4929 SW 139th Ct, Miami, FL 33175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,888

    Last Listing Agent Marcelo Merlo Global Investment Prop. Inc.

    4929 SW 139th Ct, Miami, FL 33175
  • /23

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12008 SW 79th Ln, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,984

    Last Listing Agent Andres Fehl Premier Realty Firm Corp

    12008 SW 79th Ln, Miami, FL 33183
  • /48

    $299,999

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6415 SW 116th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,191

    Last Listing Agent Paula Flores Keller Williams Realty Miami Beach

    6415 SW 116th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /13

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13805 SW 52nd St, Miami, FL 33175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,425

13805 SW 52nd St, Miami, FL 33175
  • /32

    $472,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10297 SW 162nd Ct, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,789

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    10297 SW 162nd Ct, Miami, FL 33196
  • /45

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7315 SW 127th Ct, Miami, FL 33183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,535

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Santiago Real Broker LLC

    7315 SW 127th Ct, Miami, FL 33183
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6504 SW 114th Place Unit D79, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,613

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Baratto Coldwell Banker Realty

    6504 SW 114th Place Unit D79, Miami, FL 33173
  • /37

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11999 SW 92nd Ln, Miami, FL 33186

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,580

    Last Listing Agent Adam Levy Compass Florida, LLC

    11999 SW 92nd Ln, Miami, FL 33186
  • /19

    $770,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14815 SW 28th Ln, Miami, FL 33185

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,988

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Patalano Compass Florida, LLC

    14815 SW 28th Ln, Miami, FL 33185
  • /29

    $286,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14970 SW 49th Ln Unit 2G, Miami, FL 33185

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,064

    Last Listing Agent Norys Acosta Coldwell Banker Realty

    14970 SW 49th Ln Unit 2G, Miami, FL 33185
  • /57

    $555,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    14607 SW 142nd Place, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,213

    Last Listing Agent Louis Tamayo Grass Tamayo Real Estate Group LLC

    14607 SW 142nd Place, Miami, FL 33186
  • /70

    $1,600,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11976 SW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,145

    Last Listing Agent MariaEugenia Lopez Rossitch Real Realty Investment

    11976 SW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33186
  • /14

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14404 SW 158th Ct, Miami, FL 33196

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,830

    Last Listing Agent Altagracia Corporan My Realty Group, LLC.

    14404 SW 158th Ct, Miami, FL 33196
  • /38

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11724 SW 134th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,806

    Last Listing Agent Jhon Salazar Real Estate Craft, LLC.

    11724 SW 134th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home