2,326

Recently Sold Homes near Kingdom Academy

Section Image
  • /27

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5348 SW 142nd Place, Miami, FL 33175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,585

    Last Listing Agent Lupita Alonso Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC.

    5348 SW 142nd Place, Miami, FL 33175
  • /26

    $920,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    12947 SW 143rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,819

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Collazo Global Bankers Realty Group Inc

    12947 SW 143rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /42

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10118 SW 146th Place, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,771

    Last Listing Agent Marco Caso Social House Realty, Inc

    10118 SW 146th Place, Miami, FL 33186
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8381 SW 148th Ave, Miami, FL 33193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,034

    Last Listing Agent Omar Bonnin Prestige Realty Group, LLC

    8381 SW 148th Ave, Miami, FL 33193
  • /46

    $459,700

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12303 SW 111th Ln, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,000

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Coto One Sotheby's International Realty

    12303 SW 111th Ln, Miami, FL 33186
  • /16

    $540,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    15160 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,869

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sanson One Sotheby's International Realty

    15160 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33185
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7133 SW 115th Place Unit C24, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,067

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Martinez EXP Realty South LLC

    7133 SW 115th Place Unit C24, Miami, FL 33173
  • /14

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8999 SW 123rd Ct Unit 212, Miami, FL 33186

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,466

    Last Listing Agent Javier Garrido Seaside Florida Realty, Inc.

    8999 SW 123rd Ct Unit 212, Miami, FL 33186
  • /29

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    12305 SW 94th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,839

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Guifarro Ahmanteri Realty Group

    12305 SW 94th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15797 SW 147th Ln, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,427

    Last Listing Agent Yayset Rojas Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC.

    15797 SW 147th Ln, Miami, FL 33196
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3601 SW 129th Ave, Miami, FL 33175

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,484

    Last Listing Agent Mike Diaz Miami Brokers Group

    3601 SW 129th Ave, Miami, FL 33175
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14201 SW 94th Cir Ln Unit 1035, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,755

    Last Listing Agent Andres Barboza Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    14201 SW 94th Cir Ln Unit 1035, Miami, FL 33186
  • /29

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13858 SW 155th Ct, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Arguello Realty World Executive Homes

    13858 SW 155th Ct, Miami, FL 33196
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8310 SW 154th Ave Unit 27, Miami, FL 33193

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,916

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Perez The Elaine Group, Inc.

    8310 SW 154th Ave Unit 27, Miami, FL 33193
  • /36

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14666 SW 132nd Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,318

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    14666 SW 132nd Ct, Miami, FL 33186
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13926 SW 46th Terrace Unit 351, Miami, FL 33175

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,856

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Bernal Lifestyle International Realty

    13926 SW 46th Terrace Unit 351, Miami, FL 33175
  • /11

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15325 SW 106th Terrace Unit 633, Miami, FL 33196

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,630

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Rodriguez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    15325 SW 106th Terrace Unit 633, Miami, FL 33196
  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7411 SW 157th Ct, Miami, FL 33193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Marin Elite Ocean View Realty LLC

    7411 SW 157th Ct, Miami, FL 33193
  • /61

    $799,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11410 SW 52nd St, Miami, FL 33165

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,862

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pinero Majestic Realty Services

    11410 SW 52nd St, Miami, FL 33165
  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13231 SW 114th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,024

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Fernandez United Real Estate Miami

    13231 SW 114th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8014 SW 151st Ct Unit 607, Miami, FL 33193

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,662

    Last Listing Agent Otto Rivera Estate Capital Group, Inc.

    8014 SW 151st Ct Unit 607, Miami, FL 33193
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8309 SW 142nd Ave Unit G112, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,318

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abreu Lifestyle International Realty

    8309 SW 142nd Ave Unit G112, Miami, FL 33183
  • /55

    $579,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10726 SW 147th Place, Miami, FL 33196

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,617

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Whittington Luxe Properties

    10726 SW 147th Place, Miami, FL 33196
  • /25

    $259,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9729 Hammocks Blvd Unit 106E, Miami, FL 33196

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,865

    Last Listing Agent Edward Martinez Search Broward Real Estate

    9729 Hammocks Blvd Unit 106E, Miami, FL 33196
  • /42

    $589,999

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7911 SW 132nd Ave, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,796

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    7911 SW 132nd Ave, Miami, FL 33183
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10900 SW 104th St Unit 121, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,811

    Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Montero Henry Quintana Realty, Inc

    10900 SW 104th St Unit 121, Miami, FL 33176
  • /53

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5226 SW 160th Ave, Miami, FL 33185

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,317

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Diaz Compass Florida, LLC

    5226 SW 160th Ave, Miami, FL 33185
  • /60

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14251 SW 96th Terrace Unit 14251, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,550

    Last Listing Agent Aurelio Cabrera Real Realty Investment

    14251 SW 96th Terrace Unit 14251, Miami, FL 33186
  • /15

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15650 SW 136th St Unit 110, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,354

    Last Listing Agent RAQUEL OSSA Miami New Realty

    15650 SW 136th St Unit 110, Miami, FL 33196
  • /31

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13200 SW 43rd St, Miami, FL 33175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,599

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Benitez Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    13200 SW 43rd St, Miami, FL 33175
  • /100

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8365 SW 152nd Ave Unit C-201, Miami, FL 33193

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,577

    Last Listing Agent Griselda Krausse Real Broker LLC

    8365 SW 152nd Ave Unit C-201, Miami, FL 33193
  • /29

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7073 SW 158th Ct, Miami, FL 33193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,823

    Last Listing Agent Yasnay Teran Realty One Group Evolution

    7073 SW 158th Ct, Miami, FL 33193
  • /16

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8275 SW 152nd Ave Unit D308, Miami, FL 33193

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,581

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomson Coldwell Banker Realty

    8275 SW 152nd Ave Unit D308, Miami, FL 33193
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10370 SW 150th Ct Unit 9208, Miami, FL 33196

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,817

10370 SW 150th Ct Unit 9208, Miami, FL 33196
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9435 SW 171st Ct, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,039

    Last Listing Agent Erika Mena Machuca Elite Capital Realty Inc

    9435 SW 171st Ct, Miami, FL 33196
  • /13

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10901 N Kendall Dr Unit 101, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,253

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Serrano New Miami Realty

    10901 N Kendall Dr Unit 101, Miami, FL 33176
  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15109 SW 71st Ln, Miami, FL 33193

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,878

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brosky Luxe Properties

    15109 SW 71st Ln, Miami, FL 33193
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14739 SW 38th St, Miami, FL 33185

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,288

    Last Listing Agent Janeequa Townsend Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    14739 SW 38th St, Miami, FL 33185
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15222 SW 30th Terrace, Miami, FL 33185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,071

    Last Listing Agent Nilson Thober Thober Realty

    15222 SW 30th Terrace, Miami, FL 33185
  • /24

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8880 SW 133rd Place Unit A, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,077

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arciniegas Cuadra Group LLC

    8880 SW 133rd Place Unit A, Miami, FL 33186

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home