2,332

Recently Sold Homes near Kingdom Academy

Section Image
  • /48

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15490 SW 18th Ln, Miami, FL 33185

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,738

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Godoy Lifestyle International Realty

    15490 SW 18th Ln, Miami, FL 33185
  • /70

    $832,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14680 SW 107th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,980

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Roffe The Keyes Company

    14680 SW 107th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /55

    $799,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11713 SW 129th Place, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Tamayo Grass Tamayo Real Estate Group LLC

    11713 SW 129th Place, Miami, FL 33186
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6205 SW Kendale Lakes Cir Unit 279, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,543

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Cubas Bustos Realty

    6205 SW Kendale Lakes Cir Unit 279, Miami, FL 33183
  • /11

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12261 SW 118th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,476

    Last Listing Agent Julicarol La Rosa Earth Realty Group

    12261 SW 118th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /21

    $721,630

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    16175 SW 136th Terrace, Miami, FL 33196

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,156

    Last Listing Agent Paola Jaramillo Keller Williams Legacy

    16175 SW 136th Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14930 SW 141st Place, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,238

    Last Listing Agent GLORIA NEVES Power One Real Estate Services, Inc.

    14930 SW 141st Place, Miami, FL 33186
  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14801 SW 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,488

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Salt Lokation

    14801 SW 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33193
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6320 SW 138th Ct Unit 408, Miami, FL 33183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,769

    Last Listing Agent Fred Coll Horizon Real Estate

    6320 SW 138th Ct Unit 408, Miami, FL 33183
  • /26

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9791 SW 148th Ave, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,756

    Last Listing Agent Kattia Tober Grand Realty of America, Corp.

    9791 SW 148th Ave, Miami, FL 33196
  • /4

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8800 SW 123rd Ct Unit J210, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,573

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Lopez Luna International Realty, Inc

    8800 SW 123rd Ct Unit J210, Miami, FL 33186
  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    10210 SW 154th Place Unit 1068, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,078

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ubiera CMV Realty LLC

    10210 SW 154th Place Unit 1068, Miami, FL 33196
  • /17

    $282,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 106, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,819

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Martins EXP Realty LLC

    10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 106, Miami, FL 33176
  • /37

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14903 SW 80th St Unit 101, Miami, FL 33193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,788

    Last Listing Agent Violet Rocha Lifestyle International Realty

    14903 SW 80th St Unit 101, Miami, FL 33193
  • /25

    $603,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10320 SW 142nd Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,134

    Last Listing Agent Ibis Sanabria Realty Investments Corp.

    10320 SW 142nd Ct, Miami, FL 33186
  • /24

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15285 SW 107th Ln Unit 218, Miami, FL 33196

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,581

    Last Listing Agent Alex Estevez Equinox Real Estate Group Inc

    15285 SW 107th Ln Unit 218, Miami, FL 33196
  • /34

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11456 SW 86th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,156

    Last Listing Agent Chi Nguyen All Pro Realty, INC

    11456 SW 86th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5051 SW 142nd Place, Miami, FL 33175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,611

    Last Listing Agent Bill Sohl Compass Florida, LLC

    5051 SW 142nd Place, Miami, FL 33175
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13466 SW 62nd St Unit 105B, Miami, FL 33183

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,587

    Last Listing Agent Julio Perez The Keyes Company

    13466 SW 62nd St Unit 105B, Miami, FL 33183
  • /49

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    14851 SW 71st St, Miami, FL 33193

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,645

    Last Listing Agent Maria Valdes United Real Estate Miami

    14851 SW 71st St, Miami, FL 33193
  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8811 SW 123rd Ct Unit 112, Miami, FL 33186

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,367

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Washington The Keyes Company

    8811 SW 123rd Ct Unit 112, Miami, FL 33186
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10765 SW 108th Ave Unit 107, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,391

    Last Listing Agent Kathrin Rein Keller Williams Miami Beach

    10765 SW 108th Ave Unit 107, Miami, FL 33176
  • /30

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8500 SW 133rd Ave Rd Unit 411, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,965

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Doan BHHS EWM Realty

    8500 SW 133rd Ave Rd Unit 411, Miami, FL 33183
  • /34

    $850,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4199 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33175

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,737

    Last Listing Agent Jamil Cole Bayside Realty Associates LLC

    4199 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33175
  • /14

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5018 SW 148th Place, Miami, FL 33185

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,315

    Last Listing Agent Maria Estupinan Avanti Way Realty LLC

    5018 SW 148th Place, Miami, FL 33185
  • /8

    $282,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8000 SW 149th Ave Unit A302, Miami, FL 33193

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,112

    Last Listing Agent Christy Benitez Benitez Real Estate

    8000 SW 149th Ave Unit A302, Miami, FL 33193
  • /42

    $912,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12101 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,192

    Last Listing Agent Mario Avalos K & A Realty

    12101 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /34

    $734,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15588 SW 95th St, Miami, FL 33196

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,762

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Marti Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    15588 SW 95th St, Miami, FL 33196
  • /23

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5114 SW 153rd Place N, Miami, FL 33185

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,499

    Last Listing Agent ricardo gonzalez Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.

    5114 SW 153rd Place N, Miami, FL 33185
  • /22

    $340,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15344 SW 111th St Unit Section 13, Miami, FL 33196

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,342

    Last Listing Agent Manny de la Morena Manny Do All, LLC

    15344 SW 111th St Unit Section 13, Miami, FL 33196
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14861 SW 149th St, Miami, FL 33196

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,084

    Last Listing Agent Berit Webner BHHS EWM Realty

    14861 SW 149th St, Miami, FL 33196
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14311 N Kendall Dr Unit 301, Miami, FL 33186

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,117

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Roca Real Estate Sales Force

    14311 N Kendall Dr Unit 301, Miami, FL 33186
  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11276 SW 159th Ave, Miami, FL 33196

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,092

    Last Listing Agent Maria Escarda Homeside Realty Corp.

    11276 SW 159th Ave, Miami, FL 33196
  • /50

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12700 SW 147th St, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,592

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Deluca South Florida Real Estate Grp

    12700 SW 147th St, Miami, FL 33186
  • /26

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12804 SW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,455

    Last Listing Agent Dania Diaz RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    12804 SW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12771 SW 133rd St, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,254

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Muina The Keyes Company

    12771 SW 133rd St, Miami, FL 33186
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13810 SW 52nd St, Miami, FL 33175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,644

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gutierrez Prado Realty Inc

    13810 SW 52nd St, Miami, FL 33175
  • /13

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    14601 N Kendall Dr Unit 403K, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Starke Battlefield Invst. Group LLC

    14601 N Kendall Dr Unit 403K, Miami, FL 33186
  • /43

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5110 SW 153rd Place N, Miami, FL 33185

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,298

    Last Listing Agent Walter Vivancos Epic Choice Realty

    5110 SW 153rd Place N, Miami, FL 33185
  • /43

    $380,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13346 SW 59th Terrace, Miami, FL 33183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,616

    Last Listing Agent Cira Vallejo Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    13346 SW 59th Terrace, Miami, FL 33183

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home