1,887

Overtown Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 NW 7th St Unit 5, Miami, FL 33136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      535 NW 7th St Unit 5, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oreste Leccese Xfera Realty Group, LLC.

  • /11

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    540 NW 7th St Unit 36, Miami, FL 33136

    Spacious and updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located on the third floor of a secure gated boutique building just minutes from Brickell and Downtown. This unit features central A/C, impact windows, modern finishes, and a comfortable layout with great natural light. Rent includes WiFi for added convenience. The property offers on-site laundry facilities and a safe, well-maintained environment.

    Gabriela Romero Real Brokers Miami

    540 NW 7th St Unit 36, Miami, FL 33136
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 NW 7th St Unit 12, Miami, FL 33136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      535 NW 7th St Unit 12, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oreste Leccese Xfera Realty Group, LLC.

  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 505 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1950 NW 2nd Ct Unit 9, Miami, FL 33136

    *MOVE IN SPECIAL FOR QUALIFIED APPLICANTS!** Move-in NOW with just 2 months!?*Experience budget-friendly living in Wynwood! This recently renovated boutique community rests on a picturesque tree-lined street, offering 1BD apartments adorned with contemporary wood-toned flooring. Revel in the open kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances including a dishwasher, microwave and quartz

    Daniel Veitia Urban Resource LLC

    1950 NW 2nd Ct Unit 9, Miami, FL 33136
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 NW 7th St Unit 6, Miami, FL 33136

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      535 NW 7th St Unit 6, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alma Abreu MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /26

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1955 NW 5th Place Unit 13, Miami, FL 33136

    **?? Fully Renovated Rental Near Wynwood – Walk to Everything!** This property was upgraded with comfort, safety, and style in mind offered furnished or unfurnished—perfect for tenants who want a move-in-ready home in one of Miami’s most exciting areas. Furnished units and studio units are also available for $ 1,200.00 each per month. **Location is everything:**Just **3 blocks from the

    Brian Halstead Halstead Homes Realty

    1955 NW 5th Place Unit 13, Miami, FL 33136
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 NW 7th St Unit 3, Miami, FL 33136

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      535 NW 7th St Unit 3, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oreste Leccese Xfera Realty Group, LLC.

  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    269 NW 7th St Unit 121, Miami, FL 33136

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Midtown Miami. This spacious unit features an open-concept layout, modern kitchen, and abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy resort-style amenities and unbeatable walkability to top restaurants, shops, and entertainment. Prime location with easy access to Wynwood, Design District, and major highways.

    Elizabeth Armengol Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    269 NW 7th St Unit 121, Miami, FL 33136
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 NW 1st Place, Miami, FL 33136

      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1540 NW 1st Place, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frank Jewett MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /12

    $1,830 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1815 NW 1st Ct Unit 8, Miami, FL 33136

    Completely remodeled unit. Steps from Wynwood. Gated community with security cameras throughout. New impact windows, AC, stainless steel appliances and more. Walk to restaurants, shops and bars. Public transportation nearby, 4 blocks from Metromover station. Apartment available on 2nd floor. No pets. No smoking. Laundry in the building. The only service included is the garbage. We require 1st

    Miguel Pina Avanti Way Realty LLC

    1815 NW 1st Ct Unit 8, Miami, FL 33136
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 NW 7th St Unit 2, Miami, FL 33136

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      535 NW 7th St Unit 2, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alma Abreu MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /14

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1317 NW 2nd Ave Unit 10, Miami, FL 33136

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Miami's vibrant city center. This beautifully appointed property at 1317 NW 2nd Ave offers a perfect combination of modern comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those seeking the ultimate urban lifestyle experience. Location: Nestled in the bustling downtown district, near Wynwood, Miami Design District, Downtown, Brickel,

    Hedmi Oria Apitz Walnut Street Realty Co

    1317 NW 2nd Ave Unit 10, Miami, FL 33136
    • /3

      Est $513,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136

      1428 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,367% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 1,180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Langston Longley MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 555 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    200 NW 13th St Unit 5, Miami, FL 33136

    This fully renovated unit features impact windows, a brand-new roof, and stainless steel appliances (to be installed prior to move in). Designed for modern comfort and convenience, this residence is the perfect match for those seeking an elevated urban lifestyle. Located in the vibrant downtown district, you’ll be just steps away from top dining spots, entertainment venues, supermarkets, and

    Hedmi Oria Apitz Walnut Street Realty Co

    200 NW 13th St Unit 5, Miami, FL 33136
    • /7

      Est $284,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 NW 4th Ct Unit 329-4, Miami, FL 33136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1940 NW 4th Ct Unit 329-4, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 995% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Mar 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

  • /8

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    1948 NW 2nd Ct Unit 5, Miami, FL 33136

    2 bedroom home in trendy Wynwood Arts District available NOW!!! Immerse yourself in the vibrant ambiance of Wynwood with this exceptional two-bedroom apartment situated within walking distance. Experience the convenience of modern living as this unit comes equipped with essential appliances, white tile floors, and an abundance of closet space. The large living room offers a comfortable space for

    Irving Kahn Irving Kahn

    1948 NW 2nd Ct Unit 5, Miami, FL 33136
    • /9

      Est $421,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Edward Pichs MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /16

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1622 NW 1st Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33136

    Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in a great location close to downtown Miami. 1470 Square Feet under air this unit has very large living areas and private backyard! One of the best opportunities available his is a special unit that won't last long!

    Evelyn Echeverry Charter Club Realty

    1622 NW 1st Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33136
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1971 NW 2nd Ct Unit 4, Miami, FL 33136

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1971 NW 2nd Ct Unit 4, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Francis Beracha The Beracha Team LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 NW 7th St Unit 32, Miami, FL 33136

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1957
      540 NW 7th St Unit 32, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Romero Real Brokers Miami

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 NW 1st Place Unit 1, Miami, FL 33136

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1646 NW 1st Place Unit 1, Miami, FL 33136

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Zarazun South Florida Brokers & Assoc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 NW 1st Ct Unit 8, Miami, FL 33136

      • 3 Beds