1,578

Upper Riviera Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $3,000,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      4841 Biltmore Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4841 Biltmore Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,399,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lissette Garcia One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      545-590 Menendez Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      545-590 Menendez Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Lucas Samantha Lucas Real Est. Brk.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5041 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5041 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Hernandez Select International Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $1,646,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Menendez Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      501 Menendez Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gisela Cacciamani BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 University Dr Unit 1, Miami, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4955 University Dr Unit 1, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeannett Slesnick MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Menendez Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      503 Menendez Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gisela Cacciamani BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4895 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ordonez-Sanchez BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,334,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 University Dr Unit 4851, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4851 University Dr Unit 4851, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arnaldo Catanho Novel Management, LLC.

    • /40

      Est $2,650,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Segovia St, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4004 Segovia St, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard A. Garcia Related General Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $2,773,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      4895 University Dr, Miami, FL 33146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4895 University Dr, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Garcia MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4855 University Dr, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4855 University Dr, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Garcia MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4905 University Dr, Miami, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4905 University Dr, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rios Compass Florida, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4987 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4987 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Falsetto Compass Florida, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $1,888,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Ponce de Leon Bl, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4985 Ponce de Leon Bl, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Klein MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Benevento Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      960 Benevento Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Drew Kern BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,806,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Orduna Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5128 Orduna Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gisela Cacciamani BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,446,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 University Dr Unit 4901, Miami, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4901 University Dr Unit 4901, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lina Rivera BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Menendez Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      533 Menendez Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Perez Sea Grove Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Campo Sano Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1175 Campo Sano Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,788,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Benevento Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      730 Benevento Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,405
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Herve Barbera Miar Realty, LLC.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      420 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raul Santidrian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,039,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Red Rd, Miami, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4851 Red Rd, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Neret Onyx Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 S Dixie Hwy Unit 3-5, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • Studio
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      500 S Dixie Hwy Unit 3-5, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

• /12

      Est $813,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Dixie Hwy Unit 4K, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • Studio
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      420 S Dixie Hwy Unit 4K, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35,368% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Raul Santidrian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,075
      • Sep 01, 2017

• /13

      Est $1,246,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Red Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4811 Red Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cachaldora BHHS EWM Realty

    • /21

      Est $977,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Red Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5305 Red Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /3

      Est $2,343,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Blue Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      1260 Blue Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $2,533,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Sistina Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1050 Sistina Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elena Kemper BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,704,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Mantua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1436 Mantua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jinita Thakkar Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,411,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Alminar Ave Unit n/a, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      606 Alminar Ave Unit n/a, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adoracion Carrillo Red Dot Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,596,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Menendez Ave Unit 539, Miami, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      539 Menendez Ave Unit 539, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Conway The Keyes Company

    • /2

      Est $2,064,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      5099 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5099 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Soler One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,692,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Menendez Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      517 Menendez Ave, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carole Merhige Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,413,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Alminar Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      600 Alminar Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 University Dr Unit B, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4804 University Dr Unit B, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /20

      Est $1,049,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Menendez Ave Unit 14, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      497 Menendez Ave Unit 14, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Perez London Foster Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 University Dr Unit A, Miami, FL 33146

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4800 University Dr Unit A, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $2,510,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 University Dr Unit 4854, Miami, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4850 University Dr Unit 4854, Miami, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gilberto Rodriguez Sacramento PMI Biscayne Bay

    • /2

      Est $1,981,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      601 Vilabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home