1,677

Recently Sold Homes in 33054

Section Image
  • /23

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6919 W 29th Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,936

    Last Listing Agent Margend Palacios Sellstate Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    6919 W 29th Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /16

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1035 W 77th St Unit 305, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,529

    Last Listing Agent Angel Angulo The Keyes Company

    1035 W 77th St Unit 305, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6435 Windmill Gate Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,958

    Last Listing Agent Star Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    6435 Windmill Gate Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /51

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7048 W 17th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,731

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Borges Deedit Realty LLC

    7048 W 17th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /10

    $489,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5330 NW 182nd St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,668

5330 NW 182nd St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /27

    $297,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18330 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 3-23, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,939

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Schwarz Lyfe Realty Group

    18330 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 3-23, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /27

    $312,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6640 W 24th Ct Unit 25-106, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,357

    Last Listing Agent Judith Taveras Genesis Realty Services Inc.

    6640 W 24th Ct Unit 25-106, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /36

    $545,700

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7408 Big Cypress Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,226

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vallejo LoKation

    7408 Big Cypress Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /21

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    18025 NW 49th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,994

    Last Listing Agent Yayset Rojas Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC.

    18025 NW 49th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /21

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6865 NW 169th St Unit D, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,214

    Last Listing Agent Yosdeny Zayas Best of Luxury Realty Corp.

    6865 NW 169th St Unit D, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /12

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19123 NW 35th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,179

    Last Listing Agent Janet Facio Floridian Realty Corp.

    19123 NW 35th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    969 W 79th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,144

    Last Listing Agent Yamile Lopez Genesis Realty Services Inc.

    969 W 79th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /82

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7853 W 36th Ave Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,014

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Waller Keller Williams Town & Country

    7853 W 36th Ave Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /36

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17025 NW 38th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,359

    Last Listing Agent Carla Vargas CitiView Realty Corp

    17025 NW 38th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /73

    $1,090,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7135 N Augusta Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,297

    Last Listing Agent Kasta Rodriguez-Varela KRV Realty Group, LLC

    7135 N Augusta Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /63

    $498,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3427 W 89th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,769

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Hernandez London Foster Realty

    3427 W 89th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /18

    $257,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6292 NW 186th St Unit 305, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,148

    Last Listing Agent Lina Lucic Beachfront Realty Inc

    6292 NW 186th St Unit 305, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /38

    $800,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    8914 NW 168th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,931

    Last Listing Agent Nora Leon The Keyes Company

    8914 NW 168th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /60

    $509,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    17415 NW 27th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,788

    Last Listing Agent Claudienne Hibbert EXP Realty LLC

    17415 NW 27th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8001 W 6th Ave Unit M, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,073

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hawkins Keller Williams Capital Realty

    8001 W 6th Ave Unit M, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3411 W 112th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,458

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Diaz EXP Realty LLC

    3411 W 112th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /20

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2932 NW 159th St, Opa Locka, FL 33054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,800

    Last Listing Agent Yasser Peña Flamingo Realty Solutions LLC

    2932 NW 159th St, Opa Locka, FL 33054
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17254 NW 60th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,807

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Tio Tauler Luc & Co Realty

    17254 NW 60th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10129 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,008

    Last Listing Agent Angel Lluvet MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    10129 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2410 NW 170th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,327

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    2410 NW 170th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /19

    $545,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3241 NW 154th Terrace, Opa Locka, FL 33054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,946

    Last Listing Agent Takasha FLOWERS Dalton Wade Inc

    3241 NW 154th Terrace, Opa Locka, FL 33054
  • /9

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,278

    Last Listing Agent Parmy Bhagwandin NAR Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    19320 NW 37th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,218

    Last Listing Agent Erlys Diaz Premier Real Estate Associates

    19320 NW 37th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /46

    $593,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    19674 NW 49th Ct, Opa Locka, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,320

    Last Listing Agent Louis Tamayo Grass Tamayo Real Estate Group LLC

    19674 NW 49th Ct, Opa Locka, FL 33055
  • /23

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4270 NW 172nd Dr, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,907

    Last Listing Agent Dihann Dixon London Foster Realty

    4270 NW 172nd Dr, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8530 NW 177th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,656

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez Grand Realty of America, Corp.

    8530 NW 177th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /35

    $600,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1665 NW 124th St, North Miami, FL 33167

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,100

    Last Listing Agent Richard Feldman Miami Waterfront Realty

    1665 NW 124th St, North Miami, FL 33167
  • /7

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2210 NW 154th St, Opa Locka, FL 33054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,148

    Last Listing Agent Jo Hanna Saint Blancard United Realty Group Inc

    2210 NW 154th St, Opa Locka, FL 33054
  • /20

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19316 NW 46th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,445

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Espinosa Sirius Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    19316 NW 46th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18810 NW 43rd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,662

    Last Listing Agent Andres Miyares Island Living Realty, LLC

    18810 NW 43rd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6941 W 19th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,061

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    6941 W 19th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8823 NW 155th Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,408

    Last Listing Agent Paula Dabul-Reig One Sotheby's International Realty

    8823 NW 155th Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • /44

    $451,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    19030 NW 86th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,373

    Last Listing Agent Javier Espinosa EXP Realty LLC

    19030 NW 86th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2251 NW 180th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,683

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Keller Williams Elite Properties

    2251 NW 180th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /18

    $209,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1800 NW 119th St Unit 121, Miami, FL 33167

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,098

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reid AXEN Realty LLC

    1800 NW 119th St Unit 121, Miami, FL 33167

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home