242

Recently Sold Homes in 33056

Section Image
  • /37

    $640,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17720 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,632

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Cruz Miami International RealEstate

    17720 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /25

    $355,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2870 NW 169th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,775

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Vasquez Keller Williams Realty SW

    2870 NW 169th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /28

    $530,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2251 NW 171st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,250

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sims Bayview International Realty

    2251 NW 171st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /23

    $499,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1960 NW 187th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,495

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Cordova Redfin Corporation

    1960 NW 187th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /35

    $635,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17377 NW 22nd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Ortiz Olde Towne Inter'l Rlty

    17377 NW 22nd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /6

    $370,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3515 NW 213th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,124

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Swan-Hayes The R E Experts of South Fla

    3515 NW 213th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /32

    $515,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3310 NW 172nd Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,703

    Last Listing Agent Heidy Fernandez Horizon Homes Realty Corp

    3310 NW 172nd Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /27

    $470,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1815 NW 188th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,678

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Lopez Island Living Realty, LLC

    1815 NW 188th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /34

    $550,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1918 NW 185th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,891

    Last Listing Agent Branden Rivero Epic Capital Realty

    1918 NW 185th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2734 NW 202nd Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,641

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Flood Coldwell Banker Realty

    2734 NW 202nd Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /29

    $530,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1851 NW 206th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,598

1851 NW 206th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /3

    $375,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18425 NW 23rd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,923

    Last Listing Agent Naomie St Jean Belzince Luxury Estates LLC

    18425 NW 23rd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2331 NW 191st St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,528

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Corriolan Compass Florida, LLC

    2331 NW 191st St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    18143 NW 20th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,333

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Franklin LPT REALTY, LLC

    18143 NW 20th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /16

    $339,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3034 NW 204th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,160

    Last Listing Agent Tenisha Williams Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    3034 NW 204th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2285 NW 195th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,370

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gobin Compass Florida, LLC

    2285 NW 195th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /22

    $515,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1840 NW 184th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,781

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    1840 NW 184th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /13

    $390,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1970 NW 187th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,209

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kendrick TBG Real Estate, LLC.

    1970 NW 187th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /40

    $560,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19575 NW 33rd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,125

    Last Listing Agent Anna Zibaryeva Trident Real Estate, Inc

    19575 NW 33rd Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2910 NW 175th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,379

    Last Listing Agent Zine Carreras Equitable Company Realtors

    2910 NW 175th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /19

    $340,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2900 NW 193rd St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,469

    Last Listing Agent Olufemi Smith Dalton Wade Inc

    2900 NW 193rd St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /25

    $499,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    20130 NW 34th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,352

    Last Listing Agent Verant Telemaque Royal Real Estate International Inc.

    20130 NW 34th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /19

    $490,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3090 NW 203rd Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,734

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cadillac Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

    3090 NW 203rd Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /38

    $640,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2740 NW 175th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,801

    Last Listing Agent Zoila Zamora United Realty Group Inc

    2740 NW 175th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /37

    $545,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3600 NW 179th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,616

    Last Listing Agent Mirtha Guzman AmeriFirst Realty

    3600 NW 179th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /25

    $535,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3461 NW 178th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,733

    Last Listing Agent Louis Gonzalez Rejoice Realty Group, Inc.

    3461 NW 178th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /23

    $595,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3265 NW 211th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,864

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Del Valle LPT Realty, LLC

    3265 NW 211th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    18221 NW 29th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,396

    Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Aguilar Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    18221 NW 29th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /15

    $575,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    19131 NW 19th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,768

    Last Listing Agent Zahra Shipman South Florida's Finest Realty

    19131 NW 19th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /27

    $460,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2850 NW 170th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,930

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Linares My FL Home, LLC.

    2850 NW 170th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /15

    $370,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3521 NW 171st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,920

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Aristizabal Casabella Miami Realty

    3521 NW 171st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /39

    $640,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1970 NW 187th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,209

    Last Listing Agent Mayelin Ortega Gonzalez Universal Realty Group, LLC.

    1970 NW 187th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3277 NW 202nd Ln, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,270

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Brown Iconic Realty and Associates

    3277 NW 202nd Ln, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /12

    $440,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    20420 NW 24th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,394

    Last Listing Agent Quanisha Newton MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    20420 NW 24th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3222 NW 182nd St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,709

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Days Williams

    3222 NW 182nd St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /10

    $250,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17605 NW 19th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,388,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,682

    Last Listing Agent Madona Andrew Coral Cove Realty Inc

    17605 NW 19th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /38

    $635,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17351 NW 22nd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Ortiz Olde Towne Inter'l Rlty

    17351 NW 22nd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /35

    $505,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2820 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,101

    Last Listing Agent Abdias Alexandre Centric Realty Services LLC

    2820 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /5

    $399,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3224 NW 181st St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,321

    Last Listing Agent Martha Montero Duran Duran Realty, Inc

    3224 NW 181st St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
  • /29

    $463,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    20328 NW 33rd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,518

    Last Listing Agent Kalia Nurse Motion Realty Group LLC

    20328 NW 33rd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home