11,657

Miami Lakes, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $1,006,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      16818 NW 82nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16818 NW 82nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Cabrera Jr. Chez Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $767,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      8809 NW 169th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8809 NW 169th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erwin Estevez NextEra Properties, LLC.

    • /56

      Est $544,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      14740 Breckness Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14740 Breckness Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $544,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      7443 Big Cypress Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7443 Big Cypress Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Gil InvesTeam Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,177,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      8235 NW 157th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8235 NW 157th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leon Tower Team Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $969,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      7265 Poinciana Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7265 Poinciana Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Usallan Universal 1 Realty

    • /54

      Est $1,075,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      15955 NW 81st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15955 NW 81st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /30

      Est $1,667,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      16563 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16563 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Rebull The Keyes Company

    • /28

      Est $1,113,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      16502 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16502 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,379,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 NW 169th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8625 NW 169th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millie Munoz Modern International Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $1,184,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      15606 NW 83rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15606 NW 83rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Borell Borell Realty, LLC

    • /66

      Est $1,215,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      16338 NW 86th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16338 NW 86th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daney Cabrera Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    • /12

      Est $1,255,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 NW 145th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7450 NW 145th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanny Montoya Blandon Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,075,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      16061 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16061 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Agostinelli LandPlus Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $568,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      8304 Dundee Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8304 Dundee Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Arias The Keyes Company

    • /7

      Est $706,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      8932 NW 145th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8932 NW 145th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yoleibys Sanchez Canvas Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $695,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      8748 NW 146th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8748 NW 146th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eyrin Quintana Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $700,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      14761 NW 89th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14761 NW 89th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yhordanka Cardoso Freire Canvas Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $281,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      7221 Miami Lakes Dr Unit A24, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7221 Miami Lakes Dr Unit A24, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Izaguirre LPT Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $761,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      13953 Lake Lure Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13953 Lake Lure Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Curbelo Exclusive Project & Land

    • /47

      Est $1,055,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7400 Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Star Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $561,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      7266 Jacaranda Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7266 Jacaranda Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Star Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $316,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Miami Lakes Dr Unit A3, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7211 Miami Lakes Dr Unit A3, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian De La Paz Avenew Realty Corp

    • /21

      Est $405,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Windmill Gate Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6440 Windmill Gate Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Hall RE3 Community Development

    • /23

      Est $818,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      14510 Dade Pine Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14510 Dade Pine Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Bild Bild Properties Inc

    • /23

      Est $437,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 NW 138th St Unit 2202, Miami Lakes, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8501 NW 138th St Unit 2202, Miami Lakes, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryori Leira Expertise Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $533,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      16009 Kingsmoor Way, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16009 Kingsmoor Way, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Suarez Castle Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,266,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      16234 NW 86th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16234 NW 86th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Cruz Miami Home Brokers Realty

    • /63

      Est $2,506,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      6851 Fearn Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6851 Fearn Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Daniels Nations Bancorp Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $978,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      16821 NW 81st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16821 NW 81st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hanadi Ghafir Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $484,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      16500 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16500 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amir Canada EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $932,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      7837 NW 165th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7837 NW 165th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $647,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      8752 NW 142nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8752 NW 142nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Fuentes Genesis Realty Services Inc.

    • /40

      Est $514,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      15545 Cairnryan Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15545 Cairnryan Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $535,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      14652 Balgowan Rd, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14652 Balgowan Rd, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Hall RE3 Community Development

    • /55

      Est $899,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      6341 Lake June Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6341 Lake June Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leon Tower Team Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $544,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Twin Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7316 Twin Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ileana McNulty The Keyes Company

    • /30

      Est $578,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Jacaranda Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7202 Jacaranda Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Escobar The Keyes Company

    • /17

      Est $343,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      15034 Coconut Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15034 Coconut Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johneil Stovall United Realty Group, Inc

    • /40

      Est $239,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      7440 Miami Lakes Dr Unit F311, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7440 Miami Lakes Dr Unit F311, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Leon Realty Empire Incorporated

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home