252

Recently Sold Miami Lakes, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8385 Rednock Ln, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,279

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Souza AG Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    8385 Rednock Ln, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /36

    $273,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15525 Miami Lakeway N Unit 1068, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,466

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Leal Elite International Realty Inc

    15525 Miami Lakeway N Unit 1068, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /43

    $525,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6936 Holly Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,422

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ortiz Onyx Realty

    6936 Holly Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /35

    $551,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7020 Crown Gate Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,503

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leon Tower Team Realty, LLC

    7020 Crown Gate Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /50

    $370,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7480 Miami Lakes Dr Unit G202, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,761

    Last Listing Agent Louis Tamayo Grass Tamayo Real Estate Group LLC

    7480 Miami Lakes Dr Unit G202, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /16

    $270,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15495 Miami Lakeway N Unit 102, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,534

    Last Listing Agent Dally Hernandez Dreams Realty Group LLC

    15495 Miami Lakeway N Unit 102, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /26

    $859,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7827 NW 166th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,747

    Last Listing Agent Diego Yepes EXP Realty LLC

    7827 NW 166th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /53

    $765,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8705 NW 150th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,746

    Last Listing Agent Grisel Gutierrez Sanchez Global G Real Estate Corp.

    8705 NW 150th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /43

    $720,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8781 NW 148th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,394

    Last Listing Agent Severiano Fernandez WorldWide Select Group, Inc

    8781 NW 148th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7760 NW 163rd St, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,728

    Last Listing Agent Donny Acosta Future Option Realty LLC

    7760 NW 163rd St, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /26

    $295,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15569 Miami Lakeway N Unit 204, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,944

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Norris Avanti Way Premiere

    15569 Miami Lakeway N Unit 204, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /16

    $800,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8792 NW 167th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,861

    Last Listing Agent Evelio Gomez Doral Associates Realty Inc

    8792 NW 167th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    15901 W Troon Cir, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,897

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    15901 W Troon Cir, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /30

    $720,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8910 NW 153rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,382

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Alvarez Empire Realty of Florida, Inc.

    8910 NW 153rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /24

    $550,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15680 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,272

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Sarmiento Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    15680 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • /44

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8311 NW 166th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,039

    Last Listing Agent David Vazquez Douglas Elliman

    8311 NW 166th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /43

    $690,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15103 NW 89th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,187

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Safont United Realty Group Inc

    15103 NW 89th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /67

    $700,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14368 NW 88th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,565

    Last Listing Agent Maigret Cruz Leyva United Realty Group Inc

    14368 NW 88th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15535 Miami Lakeway N Unit 106, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,431

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Flores LoKation

    15535 Miami Lakeway N Unit 106, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /11

    $340,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7440 Miami Lakes Dr Unit F206, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,252

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Fernandez Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group

    7440 Miami Lakes Dr Unit F206, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /23

    $530,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    16501 Fox Den Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,364

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Segall Coldwell Banker Realty

    16501 Fox Den Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /34

    $875,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14679 Glencairn Rd, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,481

    Last Listing Agent Brian King King Industrial Realty Inc.

    14679 Glencairn Rd, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /22

    $480,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6460 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,079

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    6460 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14251 NW 83rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,715

    Last Listing Agent Wil Llinas Llinas Realty Group, Inc

    14251 NW 83rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /37

    $1,695,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    15560 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,663

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    15560 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /21

    $1,030,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8824 NW 161st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,247

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BARCALA Brokernation Real Estate Doral

    8824 NW 161st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • /46

    $485,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7026 Loch Isle Dr N, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,237

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Rosen The Keyes Company

    7026 Loch Isle Dr N, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /38

    $950,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8320 NW 167th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,195

    Last Listing Agent Nordis Forcade-Martin Keller Williams Capital Realty

    8320 NW 167th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /24

    $280,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7204 Fairway Dr Unit I25, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,070

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    7204 Fairway Dr Unit I25, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /25

    $485,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6442 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,813

    Last Listing Agent David Vazquez Douglas Elliman

    6442 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8425 NW 165th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,582

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    8425 NW 165th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /37

    $700,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8744 NW 147th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,817

    Last Listing Agent Anaisha Rodriguez Olaya International Realty LLC

    8744 NW 147th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /50

    $1,300,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7970 NW 156th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,237

    Last Listing Agent Julian Infante Infante Real Estate

    7970 NW 156th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /8

    $725,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14520 Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,264

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cabanas Genesis Realty Services Inc.

    14520 Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /66

    $827,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16523 NW 77th Path, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,432

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cataluna KoRes Realty

    16523 NW 77th Path, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /25

    $380,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6908 NW 169th St Unit 147A, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,883

    Last Listing Agent Doris Rodriguez Bourzac Florida Capital Realty

    6908 NW 169th St Unit 147A, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /52

    $570,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10021 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,825

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Londono Eagle Realty of South Florida

    10021 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /21

    $360,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6865 NW 169th St Unit D, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,214

    Last Listing Agent Yosdeny Zayas Best of Luxury Realty Corp.

    6865 NW 169th St Unit D, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /37

    $560,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10129 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,593

    Last Listing Agent Angel Lluvet The Firm Realty Group, Inc

    10129 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /28

    $780,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8721 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,779

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Roche Best of Luxury Realty Corp.

    8721 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home