7,423

Properties in ZIP Code 74354

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $234,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Maple Dr, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1311 Maple Dr, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamala Waltz Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    • /13

      Est $168,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Cedar Ln, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2235 Cedar Ln, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rhodes Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    • /47

      Est $277,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Dunsinane Ct, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1905 Dunsinane Ct, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cherry Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    • /62

      Est $245,524 Not Listed For Sale

      522 H St NE, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      522 H St NE, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,120
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Walker NEO Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $168,831 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Brookside Dr, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      820 Brookside Dr, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Walker NEO Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $269,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Camelot Place, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1615 Camelot Place, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kinder Fathom Realty MO LLC

    • /47

      Est $250,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Woodlawn Dr, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1214 Woodlawn Dr, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Walker NEO Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $206,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Woodlawn Dr, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1619 Woodlawn Dr, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marshella Franklin Coldwell Banker Select - Broken Arrow

    • /17

      Est $54,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 D St NE, Miami, OK 74354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1618 D St NE, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rutledge Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    • /2

      Est $107,826 Not Listed For Sale

      305 18th Ave NE, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      305 18th Ave NE, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,500

      Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non-MLS Office

    • /15

      Est $84,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Park Heights St, Miami, OK 74354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1621 Park Heights St, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,400
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Weicht Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    • /11

      Est $80,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 5th Ave NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1201 5th Ave NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Davis NEO Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $89,575 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Bay St, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      403 Bay St, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    • /56

      Est $269,573 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Rockdale Blvd, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 Rockdale Blvd, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 26, 2021

• /10

      Est $81,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 A St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1025 A St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

• /59

      Est $411,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Brookhollow, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2106 Brookhollow, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Walker NEO Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $342,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Brookhollow, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2120 Brookhollow, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Landaverde Lara McGraw Realtors - Grove

    • /17

      Est $242,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 20th Ave NE, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1531 20th Ave NE, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Kunkel Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    • /12

      Est $114,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1801 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson Johnson & Associates Realty

    • /49

      Est $161,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 F St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1925 F St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robina Anderson NEO Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $143,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 G St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2027 G St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dannels Solid Rock REALTORS

    • /9

      Est $58,705 Not Listed For Sale

      701 A St SE, Miami, OK 74354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      701 A St SE, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamala Waltz Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    • /2

      Est $84,226 Not Listed For Sale

      523 C St SE, Miami, OK 74354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      523 C St SE, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cherry Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $69,103 Not Listed For Sale

      317 A St SE, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      317 A St SE, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Davis NEO Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $170,437 Not Listed For Sale

      201 E St SW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      201 E St SW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 509% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

    • /34

      Est $95,453 Not Listed For Sale

      17 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      17 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,250
      • Apr 26, 2022

• /12

      Est $64,152 Not Listed For Sale

      33 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      33 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Mar 28, 2023

• /36

      Est $99,504 Not Listed For Sale

      33 C St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 C St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

• /2

      Est $49,027 Not Listed For Sale

      108 G St NE, Miami, OK 74354

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      108 G St NE, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $32,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gibbens Fathom Realty MO LLC

    • /2

      Est $140,261 Not Listed For Sale

      104 C St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      104 C St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,900

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Palma Hometown Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $190,825 Not Listed For Sale

      125 F St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      125 F St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

• /40

      Est $179,081 Not Listed For Sale

      229 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      229 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,700
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fish Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /2

      Est $135,583 Not Listed For Sale

      319 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      319 E St NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Bellew Inactive Office

    • /36

      Est $114,484 Not Listed For Sale

      720 3rd Ave NW, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      720 3rd Ave NW, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hudspeth Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    • /51

      Est $307,873 Not Listed For Sale

      12651 S Highway 125, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12651 S Highway 125, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Phillips Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    • /93

      Est $650,354 Not Listed For Sale

      10160 S 593 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10160 S 593 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Walker NEO Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $183,220 Not Listed For Sale

      11489 S 585 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11489 S 585 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Veal Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    • /2

      Est $232,825 Not Listed For Sale

      58870 E 101 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      58870 E 101 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Sally Davis Sally Davis Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $275,002 Not Listed For Sale

      9150 S 618 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9150 S 618 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $228,514 Not Listed For Sale

      59950 E 90 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      59950 E 90 Rd, Miami, OK 74354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cherry Solid Rock, REALTORS

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home