7,331

Miami Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $329,000

    $71K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    3400 NE 192nd St Unit 903, Aventura, FL 33180

    great aventura 2 bed 2 bath apartment great view, mistic tower 600, very well maintained unit with some upgrades, no popcorn ceiling, seller very flexible on times to move out etc, split floor plan,very spacious and comfortable, 1 covered parking and 1 storage unit.

    Ivan Alonso 77 Realty, LLC.

    3400 NE 192nd St Unit 903, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /47

    $3,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3400 NE 192nd St Unit 1808, Aventura, FL 33180

    Beautifully furnished 3Beds/2Baths rental in the sought-after Mystic Pointe community! This high-floor unit delivers spectacular ocean, Intracoastal, and golf course views. Open concept living area, modern finishes, and a spacious balcony perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Mystic Pointe offers a marina, tennis, pool, gym, restaurant, valet, and more. Minutes from Aventura Mall, beaches, and

    daniela silva LoKation

    3400 NE 192nd St Unit 1808, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /41

    $955,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9518 N Miami Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,028

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Banks Premier Elite Realty Inc.

    9518 N Miami Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33150
    • /24

      Est $1,296,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 NE 92nd St, Miami Shores, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      969 NE 92nd St, Miami Shores, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgeé Kluck Keller Williams Eagle Realty

  • /28

    $795,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    3330 NE 190th St Unit 1912, Aventura, FL 33180

    Price Improvement! Spacious 2 Beds + X-Large Den Easy to convert to 3rd Bedroom | 2.5 Baths residence at Aventura Marina II offering one of the largest layouts of 2,020 SqFt. Very bright, open living space with direct Intracoastal and ocean views. The versatile den can be easily converted into a third bedroom, enhancing flexibility and value. Features include porcelain tile throughout,

    Esser Melul Stellar One Realty

    3330 NE 190th St Unit 1912, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /87

    $16,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9636 NE 5th Avenue Rd, Miami Shores, FL 33138

    Charming Mediterranean Revival rental in the heart of Miami ShoresThis beautifully maintained 5-bedroom residence blends timeless character with modern comfort, set on an expansive, lushly landscaped lot in one of the most desirable locations in the Shores.Inside, you’ll find a spacious layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring a large chef’s kitchen with an

    Vanessa Maggi Maggi Realty Group

    9636 NE 5th Avenue Rd, Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • /100

    $2,250,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1255 NE 93rd St, Miami Shores, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,292,975

    Last Listing Agent Mina Taskiran One Sotheby's International Realty

    1255 NE 93rd St, Miami Shores, FL 33138
    • /5

      Est $1,309,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      9305 NE 9th Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9305 NE 9th Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Maggi Maggi Realty Group

  • /43

    $475,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1931, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    Great opportunity! Best priced unit on a high floor with water views! Ready to sell! Enjoy this wonderful updated 2 bed, 2 bath on the 19th floor of the highly sought-after Arlen House East! This residence boasts stunning Sunny Isles Beach water and city views, an ideal retreat for those embracing the South Florida coastal lifestyle. Be invited into a open split floor plan w/floor-to-ceiling

    Pamela DiMartino Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1931, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /8

    $4,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3330 NE 190th St Unit 1412, Aventura, FL 33180

    Great location in much desired Aventura. Amazing views of Intercostal. Two master bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms plus large closed Den (spare bedroom). One assigned covered parking plus one valet. Can make another assigned spot available in necessary. Located in Aventura Marina II. 5 Star resort amenities, 2 pools, Yacht Club, Fitness center, Boat Marina, Spa with full size health club offering Zumba,

    Irina Slyusarchuk MIAMI VIP REALTY LLC

    3330 NE 190th St Unit 1412, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /27

    $1,810,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3300 NE 188th St Unit LPH12, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,870

    Last Listing Agent Florencia Yagodnik Swann Realty Partners, LLC.

    3300 NE 188th St Unit LPH12, Aventura, FL 33180
    • /47

      Est $991,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      10845 NW 2nd Ct, Miami, FL 33168

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10845 NW 2nd Ct, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Rodrigues BrokerNation Real Estate

  • /20

    $360,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1700 NE 105th St Unit 408, Miami Shores, FL 33138

    Spacious and bright 2 bedroom 2-bath Bayfront condo with a well-designed and funcional floor plan filled with natural light. comfortable living and dining areas, elegant wood flooring throughout, and 2 assigned parking spaces. Enjoy beautiful water views from both the living room and primary bedroom, creating a serene waterfront living experience. located in the desirable Miami Shores area, close

    Madelen Cruz Related General Realty, LLC.

    1700 NE 105th St Unit 408, Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • /7

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    100 Sunrise Dr Unit 6, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    Beautifully furnished 1BR/1BA available for a 6-month lease. Brand-new furniture throughout. Main Bedroom features two twin beds that can be separated or combined into a king-size bed. Living room includes a sofa bed. Just steps from the beach, supermarkets, schools, shopping centers, and more. Building offers pool and laundry facilities. Experience what it feels like to live in a paradise

    Monica Henao Miller Eaton LLC

    100 Sunrise Dr Unit 6, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /35

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3340 NE 190th St Unit 1507, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,581

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Padilla Partnership Realty Inc.

    3340 NE 190th St Unit 1507, Aventura, FL 33180
    • /4

      Est $1,212,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 NW 110th St, Miami Shores, FL 33168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      140 NW 110th St, Miami Shores, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wands Douglas Elliman

  • /78

    $739,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    19355 Turnberry Way Unit 26E, Aventura, FL 33180

    Originally a 2-bedroom, 2-bath, this corner unit in Turnberry Towers has been remodeled into a spectacular 3-bedroom, 2-bath unit. It features panoramic views of the ocean, intracoastal, and city from its huge wraparound balcony. Beautifully furnished and totally upgraded with a new modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, baths, lighting, and smart light switches. Quiet and safe building

    Jacob Bagdadi Terrabella Realty

    19355 Turnberry Way Unit 26E, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /18

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1231, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    Step into Unit 1231 at Arlen House East, a stunning coastal retreat nestled in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach. This elegant residence offers a blend of modern amenities and serene water views, providing the perfect backdrop for a luxurious and relaxed lifestyle. Discover a home where comfort meets style, and every day feels like a getaway.

    Jorge Moran Inmobiliare Internationale, Inc.

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1231, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /34

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    990 NE 94th St, Miami Shores, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,644

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kemper BHHS EWM Realty

    990 NE 94th St, Miami Shores, FL 33138
    • /32

      Est $811,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 NW 106th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29 NW 106th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Vanessa Vignati Realty World Executive Homes

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home