28

Recently Sold Homes in 99023

Section Image
  • /24

    $329,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10808 S Jackson Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 35.55 Acres
    • $9,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    10808 S Jackson Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12902 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $9,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    12902 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /37

    $3,400,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 S Jackson Rd Unit NWM2302606, Mica, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 313.17 Acres
    • $10,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Van Diest Moses Lake Realty Group

    0 S Jackson Rd Unit NWM2302606, Mica, WA 99023
  • /9

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11002 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 34.64 Acres
    • $10,104 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    11002 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /11

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13509 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    13509 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11204 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 28.34 Acres
    • $10,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    11204 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14321 Roberts Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,310

    Last Listing Agent Joni Hay Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    14321 Roberts Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /48

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14203 E Belmont Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,802

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Bannon Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    14203 E Belmont Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9005 S Jons Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    9005 S Jons Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /19

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12206 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 39.6 Acres
    • $7,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    12206 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /25

    $218,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15007 E Belmont Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 18.5 Acres
    • $11,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    15007 E Belmont Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /8

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13307 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    13307 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15237 E Belmont Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 19 Acres
    • $11,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    15237 E Belmont Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /43

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12411 E Gibbs Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,235

    Last Listing Agent Jess Nicole Gilrein Realty One Group Eclipse

    12411 E Gibbs Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /9

    $189,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13503 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 9.7 Acres
    • $19,536 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    13503 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /8

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    S 8005 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $30,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Windermere City Group

    S 8005 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /12

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    S 8008 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $28,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Windermere City Group

    S 8008 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15224 E Meadows Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,165

    Last Listing Agent Rich King Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    15224 E Meadows Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /21

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12124 Washington 27, Mica, WA 99023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,124

    Last Listing Agent Shiela Rogan HomeSmart Realty Group

    12124 Washington 27, Mica, WA 99023
  • /20

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    109xx S Forney Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 10.59 Acres
    • $7,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Potts Amplify Real Estate Services

    109xx S Forney Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /50

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7707 S Chestnut Ln, Mica, WA 99023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,956

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sullivan Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    7707 S Chestnut Ln, Mica, WA 99023
  • /50

    $1,195,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15114 E Palomino Ln, Mica, WA 99023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,710

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    15114 E Palomino Ln, Mica, WA 99023
  • /12

    $286,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13303 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $14,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    13303 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12404 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 39.6 Acres
    • $7,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    12404 S Jackson Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /32

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14420 E Meadows Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,619

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Wilson Extant Realty

    14420 E Meadows Rd, Mica, WA 99023
  • /17

    $241,553

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13111 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $12,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    13111 E Gibbs Rd, Valleyford, WA 99023
  • /37

    $147,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    17718 E Washington Rd, Valleyford, WA 99036

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $14,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    17718 E Washington Rd, Valleyford, WA 99036
  • /19

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10604 S Jackson Rd, Mica, WA 99023

    • Land
    • 9.55 Acres
    • $19,372 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    10604 S Jackson Rd, Mica, WA 99023
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home