2,324

Micanopy, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $446,911 Not Listed For Sale

      712 NE Cholokka Blvd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      712 NE Cholokka Blvd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $357,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Zuber KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PARTNERS SW

    • /2

      Est $392,447 Not Listed For Sale

      602 NE Cholokka Blvd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      602 NE Cholokka Blvd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Dawne Nuri FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

    • /2

      Est $177,897 Not Listed For Sale

      604 NE Cholokka Blvd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      604 NE Cholokka Blvd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

    • /22

      Est $285,408 Not Listed For Sale

      202 NW Seminary Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 NW Seminary Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy (Trey) Anderson RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $647,737 Not Listed For Sale

      11126 SW 16th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11126 SW 16th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,500

      Last Listing Agent Lore Davis BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    • /13

      Est $317,520 Not Listed For Sale

      22600 NW 75th Avenue Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22600 NW 75th Avenue Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Pittas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $311,995 Not Listed For Sale

      22868 NW 91st Court Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22868 NW 91st Court Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,000

      Last Listing Agent Francine Milam FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    • /2

      Est $391,541 Not Listed For Sale

      5917 SW 127th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5917 SW 127th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Florence ZORI REALTY

    • /2

      Est $279,932 Not Listed For Sale

      103 NE Evans Ct, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      103 NE Evans Ct, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Vineyard GREEN TREE REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $237,829 Not Listed For Sale

      220 SE 138th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      220 SE 138th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Chappell SECURE INVESTMENTS REALTY & MA

    • /2

      Est $538,352 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Division St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      100 N Division St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent David Okken CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $438,331 Not Listed For Sale

      11710 SW 16th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11710 SW 16th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Raven Knowles KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    • /2

      Est $192,569 Not Listed For Sale

      411 SE 119th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      411 SE 119th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,900

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Vineyard GREEN TREE REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $306,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 SE 132nd Ln, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1203 SE 132nd Ln, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Phillips CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $254,626 Not Listed For Sale

      5821 SE 169th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5821 SE 169th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hirshik KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    • /22

      Est $387,334 Not Listed For Sale

      22484 NW 87th Avenue Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22484 NW 87th Avenue Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Hudleston BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /2

      Est $396,804 Not Listed For Sale

      10331 NW 200th Street Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10331 NW 200th Street Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Bryan WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $542,078 Not Listed For Sale

      11225 SW 10th Terrace, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11225 SW 10th Terrace, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $358,900

      Last Listing Agent LOURDES DIAZ WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $266,747 Not Listed For Sale

      17107 SE 26th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17107 SE 26th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Karsh RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $556,756 Not Listed For Sale

      17416 Veterans Way, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17416 Veterans Way, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Yates ASHLEY YATES REALTY

    • /2

      Est $405,542 Not Listed For Sale

      18112 SE 21st St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18112 SE 21st St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

    • /2

      Est $578,747 Not Listed For Sale

      19140 N Highway 329, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19140 N Highway 329, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $501,430 Not Listed For Sale

      10429 SW 10th Terrace, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10429 SW 10th Terrace, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,500

      Last Listing Agent Mae Alden BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $413,977 Not Listed For Sale

      420 SW Wacahoota Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      420 SW Wacahoota Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tice BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $865,544 Not Listed For Sale

      21475 NW 39th Terrace, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      21475 NW 39th Terrace, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rosenbaum THE URBAN GROUP, INC.

    • /2

      Est $372,176 Not Listed For Sale

      10306 Highway 441 S, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10306 Highway 441 S, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Laraine Teiss BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $312,115 Not Listed For Sale

      106 NE Evans Ct, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 NE Evans Ct, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rabell RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $108,929 Not Listed For Sale

      16909 SE 26th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16909 SE 26th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Whitfield WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $459,823 Not Listed For Sale

      21290 NW 106th Court Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21290 NW 106th Court Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeRoy COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $564,908 Not Listed For Sale

      22500 NW 91st Court Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22500 NW 91st Court Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,000

      Last Listing Agent Vic Rotz RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $804,887 Not Listed For Sale

      19785 NW 123rd Ct, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19785 NW 123rd Ct, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 589 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia P. Leitner, Broke/Associate ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /2

      Est $390,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 SW Wacahoota Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1429 SW Wacahoota Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $248,000

      Last Listing Agent Ken Cornell BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /2

      Est $599,187 Not Listed For Sale

      11909 SW 3rd Terrace, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11909 SW 3rd Terrace, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

• /2

      Est $293,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 NW 219th Street Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3925 NW 219th Street Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Pearson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $641,168 Not Listed For Sale

      21635 NW 75th Avenue Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21635 NW 75th Avenue Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

    • /2

      Est $738,819 Not Listed For Sale

      18988 N Highway 329, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18988 N Highway 329, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,500

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hammond TIOGA REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $383,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 NW 219th Street Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3975 NW 219th Street Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Caniff BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES, LLC

    • /24

      Est $660,265 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Highway 441 N, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22330 Highway 441 N, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 584 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,125
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Clayton COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $678,578 Not Listed For Sale

      13834 Highway 441 S, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13834 Highway 441 S, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $357,500

      Last Listing Agent Perry McDonald BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /25

      Est $675,624 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 NW Highway 320, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7611 NW Highway 320, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Knox RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home