2,324

Micanopy, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NW 197th Ln, Micanopy, FL 32667

      TBD NW 197th Ln, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Jackson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $64,260 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 NW 219th Street Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      5550 NW 219th Street Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith ASHLAR REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 NW 87th Avenue Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      1 NW 87th Avenue Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Trexler ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /2

      Est $105,545 Not Listed For Sale

      21430 NW 59th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1968
      21430 NW 59th Ave, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 780% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW 200th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      0 NW 200th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gailey GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McKinney MCKINNEY REALTY CO

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 3rd St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      0 SW 3rd St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pais PAIS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $300,045 Not Listed For Sale

      203 NW 5th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      203 NW 5th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Basci BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19865 Highway 441 N, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • Built 1940
      19865 Highway 441 N, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Roberts ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19296 N Us Hwy 441, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19296 N Us Hwy 441, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 SW 8th St, Other, FL 99999

      106 SW 8th St, Other, FL 99999

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $836,403 Not Listed For Sale

      6994 NW Highway 320, Micanopy, FL 32667

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6994 NW Highway 320, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Tuscawilla Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      0 SE Tuscawilla Rd, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 SW 6th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      101 SW 6th St, Micanopy, FL 32667

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $294,137 Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Smith Ave Unit MICANOPY CTY, Micanopy, FL 32667