8,102

Micco, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Barefoot Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      911 Barefoot Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misti Schneider RE/MAX

  • /33

    $180,120 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    832 Lychee Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Junker RE/MAX Crown Realty

    832 Lychee Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Barefoot Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      711 Barefoot Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX

  • /31

    $162,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    209 Kiwi Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Buck Diana Buck Real Estate, Inc.

    209 Kiwi Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Barefoot Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      735 Barefoot Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Salmon RE/MAX

  • /3

    $419,990 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4377 Kelsey Ln, Micco, FL 32976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,105

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil Holiday Builders Gulf Coast

    4377 Kelsey Ln, Micco, FL 32976
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Egret Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      411 Egret Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kushner Baldwin Park Realty LLC

  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1218 Chipewa Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Nolan EXP Realty, LLC

    1218 Chipewa Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Raven Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      404 Raven Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Lorito Sea Breeze Realty

  • /40

    $192,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    916 Dogwood Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bachelor Canedo Realty

    916 Dogwood Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      435 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oldakowski Debbie O Team

  • /34

    $101,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7490 Blackhawk Rd, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Warner Real Broker, LLC

    7490 Blackhawk Rd, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      429 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ally Falls Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /44

    $248,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7535 Agawam Rd, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Davis Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    7535 Agawam Rd, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      411 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Ryan Keller Williams Rlty Vero Bch

  • /32

    $237,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    907 Yew St, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Gingras Coldwell Banker Paradise

    907 Yew St, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      407 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Brecher, Sales agent Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr

  • /25

    $100,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1064 Manila Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX Crown Realty

    1064 Manila Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Barefoot Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      418 Barefoot Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pacitti Paradise Real Estate Services

  • /26

    $70,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    886 Hawthorn Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    886 Hawthorn Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home