8

Michie, TN Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $7,692 per Acre

    330 Lick Creek Rd, Michie, TN 38357

    13 acres at The Farms of Pickwick located just 8 miles west of Pickwick Dam. Great level lot ready to build on. Water lines and water meter on the property and driveway has been added. 500' of electrical pipe will stay with the property. This is a rare find near Pickwick Lake and Shiloh National Park.

    Agent Photo

    Pam Dickerson

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 327-6459

    330 Lick Creek Rd, Michie, TN 38357
  • /4

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,980 per Acre

    LOT 7 Carroll Rd, Michie, TN 38357

    Check out this pristine lot to build your dream home on! Located on a quiet country road in west Tennessee, but only a short drive from great restaurants, golf courses, and the well known Pickwick Lake. Let's go take a look! **Listing Realtors are related to the Seller.**

    Bret Carroll COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    LOT 7 Carroll Rd, Michie, TN 38357
  • /11

    $69,950

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $12,954 per Acre

    0 Tennessee 57, Michie, TN 38357

    Build your home or business on 5.4 +/- acres on State Highway 57 with approximately 380 +/- ft. road frontage. There's 2 separate entrances from highway. Large trees on the land, some rolling hills on back side. Low county taxes, no restrictions. Many possibilities! Near Pickwick Lake, Shiloh National Military Park and Tennessee River.

    Ronnell Gibbs Tennessee River Realty Group

    0 Tennessee 57, Michie, TN 38357
  • /11

    $69,950

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $12,954 per Acre

    0 Hwy 57 Hwy Unit RTC3043276, Michie, TN 38357

Ronnell Gibbs Tennessee River Realty Group

    0 Hwy 57 Hwy Unit RTC3043276, Michie, TN 38357
  • /7

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 4.19 Acres
    • $11,933 per Acre

    0 Joe Dillon Rd Unit 10221871, Michie, TN 38357

    Over 4 acres of newly surveyed open land, currently used as horse pasture. Some fencing on the property. The tract lays well and would be suitable to build on, and have a mini farm with public utilities being available at the road. Conveniently located close to Shiloh Military Park and Pickwick Lake. Call for a private showing! Horses & corral do not convey. Horses are present on the property, DO

    Braden Rickman Farm & Home Realty

    0 Joe Dillon Rd Unit 10221871, Michie, TN 38357
  • /4

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,980 per Acre

    TBD LOT 7 Carroll Rd, Michie, TN 38357

    This 5 +/- acres in Hardin County is ready for you to mold it how you want it for your homestead! The property is GREAT....located in between Pickwick Lake and Corinth, MS.

    Bret Carroll Coldwell Banker Southern R/E

    TBD LOT 7 Carroll Rd, Michie, TN 38357
  • /4

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,980 per Acre

    TBD LOT 6 Carroll Rd, Michie, TN 38357

    This is a great lot with 5+/- acres ready for you to shape it into what you want it to be for your home place! Located in between Pickwick Lake area and Corinth, MS.

    Bret Carroll Coldwell Banker Southern R/E

    TBD LOT 6 Carroll Rd, Michie, TN 38357
  • /4

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,980 per Acre

    LOT 6 Carroll Rd, Michie, TN 38357

Bret Carroll COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    LOT 6 Carroll Rd, Michie, TN 38357
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home