Est $159,623
1009 Salem St, Michigan City, IN 46360
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,069 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $152/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $163,000
- Oct 28, 2024
Last Listing Agent Verna McAlister McColly Real Estate
Est $159,623
1009 Salem St, Michigan City, IN 46360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Verna McAlister McColly Real Estate
$1,250,000
V/l N 600 W, Michigan City, IN 46360
V/l N 600 W, Michigan City, IN 46360$167,000
1125 Maple St, Michigan City, IN 46360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,171
Last Listing Agent Zane Galloway Coldwell Banker Realty
1125 Maple St, Michigan City, IN 46360Est $148,755
1422 Larain Dr, Michigan City, IN 46360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brent Stegenga Complete Asset Protection Serv
$749,900
221 Shady Oak Dr, Michigan City, IN 46360
David Gust Century 21 Circle
$85,000
122 Silver Lake Ave, Michigan City, IN 46360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kurtess Gillespie Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr
122 Silver Lake Ave, Michigan City, IN 46360
620 Ridgeland Ave, Michigan City, IN 46360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Whitehead RE/MAX
$20,000
0 Dewey St, Michigan City, IN 46360
0 Dewey St, Michigan City, IN 46360$223,500
7421 W Johnson Rd Unit A-B, Michigan City, IN 46360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,048
Last Listing Agent Peter LaSalle Listing Leaders
7421 W Johnson Rd Unit A-B, Michigan City, IN 46360Est $202,422
523 S Dickson St, Michigan City, IN 46360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Milcarek Coldwell Banker Realty
$115,000
111 N Calumet Ave, Michigan City, IN 46360
Cara Warren eXp Realty, LLC
$1,015,000
905 Colfax Ave, Michigan City, IN 46360