4,824

Properties in ZIP Code 11953

Section Image
    • 1 Fairway Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $612,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fairway Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Fairway Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Vaccaro Lux Homes of LI LLC

    • 141 Park Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $503,253 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Park Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      141 Park Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tenney Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 2 Avon Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $332,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Avon Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2 Avon Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Petersen Century 21 Icon

    • 48 Avon Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $580,509 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Avon Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      48 Avon Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Belzak Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    • 35 Westfield Rd, Coram, NY 11727

      Est $557,008 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Westfield Rd, Coram, NY 11727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35 Westfield Rd, Coram, NY 11727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raj Jaggi Voro LLC

    • 76 Nottingham Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $501,547 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Nottingham Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      76 Nottingham Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Jackson Exit Realty Achieve

    • 174 Wading River Hollow Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $529,848 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Wading River Hollow Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      174 Wading River Hollow Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bernal Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 8 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $501,019 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Valentino Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 12 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $618,494 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fox Signature Premier Properties

    • 14 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $556,476 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Privitera Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 20 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $520,337 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 Elkin Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matteo Sweet Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 4 Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $448,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dougherty Signature Premier Properties

    • 9 Old Middle Country Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $673,718 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Middle Country Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9 Old Middle Country Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sorli Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 17 Arnold Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $595,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Arnold Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 Arnold Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Demarinis New Door Properties LLC

    • 21 East St, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $643,171 Not Listed For Sale

      21 East St, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21 East St, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Trusnovec Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 31 West St, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $515,241 Not Listed For Sale

      31 West St, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      31 West St, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Manzoni Manzoni Real Estate

    • 8 Hines Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $633,655 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hines Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8 Hines Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Maloney Exit Realty Island Elite

    • 4 Fox Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $479,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fox Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4 Fox Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 14 Cedar Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $589,539 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cedar Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Cedar Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lois Klein Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 18 Denis Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $546,837 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Denis Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 Denis Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Aliano Aliano Real Estate

    • 36 Wellington Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $460,971 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wellington Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      36 Wellington Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• 32 Wellington Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $615,847 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wellington Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32 Wellington Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Annunziato Howard Hanna Coach

    • 4 Brendan Gate, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $664,675 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brendan Gate, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Brendan Gate, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Coyne Signature Premier Properties

    • 35 Woodville Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $517,392 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Woodville Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Woodville Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rainer Jessen Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 38 Woodville Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $421,699 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodville Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      38 Woodville Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Gonzalez EXP Realty

    • 8 Rainbow Ct, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $595,562 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rainbow Ct, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Rainbow Ct, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter S & J Property Management Corp

    • 6 Lakeview Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $442,878 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lakeview Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Lakeview Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gwen Signature Homes of New York

    • 34 Artist Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Artist Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Artist Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Aversano RE/MAX

    • 19 Flicker Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $589,888 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Flicker Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19 Flicker Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaughnessy Dusling Real Broker NY LLC

    • 23 Flicker Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $595,646 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Flicker Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23 Flicker Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Galka Signature Premier Properties

    • 8 Perri Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $482,459 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Perri Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Perri Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Kaklamanis Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 705 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $493,870 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      705 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guidice RE/MAX

    • 733 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $428,301 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      733 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Scholl Aliano Real Estate

    • 743 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $468,235 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      743 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Annunziato Howard Hanna Coach

    • 779 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $446,283 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      779 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Annunziato Howard Hanna Coach

    • 817 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $441,545 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      817 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillybeth Chionchio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 821 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $478,188 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      821 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah D'Amore Unique Home Sales of L I Inc

    • 827 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $448,149 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      827 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Weinberg Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 843 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $459,718 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1994
      843 Spring Lake Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ammirati Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 41 Eric Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Est $483,113 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Eric Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      41 Eric Dr, Middle Island, NY 11953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stumpo Realty Connect USA L I Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home