13,972

Homes in ZIP Code 11379

Section Image
    • 62-48 Mount Olivet Crescent Unit 2B, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Est $612,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-48 Mount Olivet Crescent Unit 2B, Middle Village, NY 11379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Aristizabal RE/MAX

  • 78-32 67th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    78-32 67th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,300

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Fazzalari Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    78-32 67th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379
    • 61-51 84th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $1,362,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      61-51 84th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61-51 84th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Seremetis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 6223 69th Place, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $990,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6223 69th Place, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,562

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ngai Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6223 69th Place, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 58-31 79th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $886,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      58-31 79th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      58-31 79th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tscherne Tscherne Realty Inc

  • 6906 79th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6906 79th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,498

    Last Listing Agent Alan Berrios AB3 Group

    6906 79th St, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 60-52 77th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $920,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-52 77th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60-52 77th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew LaSala Crifasi Real Estate Inc

  • 66-29 74th St, Flushing, NY 11379

    $1,580,000

    Sold Oct 18, 2025

    66-29 74th St, Flushing, NY 11379

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,556

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McWilliams Living New York

    66-29 74th St, Flushing, NY 11379
    • 73-21 Juniper Valley Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $750,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      73-21 Juniper Valley Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      73-21 Juniper Valley Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rosenthal Realty Trends Corp

  • 6645 69th St Unit 12, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $437,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6645 69th St Unit 12, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,374

    Last Listing Agent Donna Russo DiCesare Russo Realty Properties

    6645 69th St Unit 12, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 83-15 63rd Ave, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-15 63rd Ave, Middle Village, NY 11379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      83-15 63rd Ave, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $514/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Demkowicz Donna Demkowicz R E Corp

  • 5745 74th St Unit 306, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    5745 74th St Unit 306, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,294

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Zielinski Keller Williams Legendary

    5745 74th St Unit 306, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 62-36 81st St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $885,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-36 81st St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      62-36 81st St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

  • 66-13 73rd Place, Flushing, NY 11379

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    66-13 73rd Place, Flushing, NY 11379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,676

    Last Listing Agent Christina Di Cesare Russo Realty Properties

    66-13 73rd Place, Flushing, NY 11379
    • 75-12 Juniper Valley Rd, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Est $911,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      75-12 Juniper Valley Rd, Middle Village, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      75-12 Juniper Valley Rd, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Ferrigno Prime America Real Estate Inc

  • 6161 79th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6161 79th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,599

    Last Listing Agent John Lombardi Crifasi Real Estate Inc

    6161 79th St, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 65-55 78th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $1,054,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      65-55 78th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      65-55 78th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Amore Prime Realty

  • 75-02 66th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379

    $907,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    75-02 66th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew LaSala Crifasi Real Estate Inc

    75-02 66th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379
    • 60-12 78th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $867,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-12 78th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60-12 78th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

  • 61-34 76th St, Flushing, NY 11379

    $1,430,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    61-34 76th St, Flushing, NY 11379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,703

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Holland Signature Premier Properties

    61-34 76th St, Flushing, NY 11379
    • 61-63 79th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $781,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      61-63 79th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61-63 79th St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew LaSala Crifasi Real Estate Inc

  • 61-09 69th Place, Flushing, NY 11379

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    61-09 69th Place, Flushing, NY 11379

    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Logiudice Sanabria O Kane Realty

    61-09 69th Place, Flushing, NY 11379
    • 62-19 81st St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $911,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-19 81st St, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      62-19 81st St, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tscherne Tscherne Realty Inc

  • 6419 71st St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $920,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6419 71st St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,607

    Last Listing Agent Cody Macaluso Macaluso Realty

    6419 71st St, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 66-60 80th St Unit 305, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Est $595,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      66-60 80th St Unit 305, Middle Village, NY 11379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      66-60 80th St Unit 305, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

  • /36

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    63-08 77th St, Flushing, NY 11379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,379

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lennon RE/MAX Edge

    63-08 77th St, Flushing, NY 11379
    • 71-24 66th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $888,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      71-24 66th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      71-24 66th Dr, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Macaluso Macaluso Realty

  • 82-28 Penelope Ave, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    82-28 Penelope Ave, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,236

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Tscherne Tscherne Realty Inc

    82-28 Penelope Ave, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 82-41 61st Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $893,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-41 61st Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      82-41 61st Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

  • 6134 80th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6134 80th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $818/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,326

    Last Listing Agent David Roy Elite Realty of USA Inc

    6134 80th St, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 62-11 77th Place, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $1,135,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-11 77th Place, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      62-11 77th Place, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,046,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Reardon Campione Realty

  • 82-48 Eliot Ave, Flushing, NY 11379

    $980,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    82-48 Eliot Ave, Flushing, NY 11379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,261

    Last Listing Agent Anna Khongwiharn Winzone Realty Inc

    82-48 Eliot Ave, Flushing, NY 11379
    • 66-06 70th St Unit 3B, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Est $460,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      66-06 70th St Unit 3B, Middle Village, NY 11379

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      66-06 70th St Unit 3B, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anjely Bisai Redfin Real Estate

  • 68-21 75th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    68-21 75th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,419

    Last Listing Agent Dariusz Bunko Winzone Realty Inc

    68-21 75th St, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 82-51 61st Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      Est $947,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-51 61st Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      82-51 61st Rd, Flushing, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

  • 84-52 Fleet Ct, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    84-52 Fleet Ct, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,217

    Last Listing Agent Wojciech Lewsza WRL Realty LLC

    84-52 Fleet Ct, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 71-57 Metropolitan Ave Unit 3B, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Est $515,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      71-57 Metropolitan Ave Unit 3B, Middle Village, NY 11379

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      71-57 Metropolitan Ave Unit 3B, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Demkowicz Donna Demkowicz R E Corp

  • 6472 84th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6472 84th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,825

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Spezzano Selective Properties Rl Est

    6472 84th St, Middle Village, NY 11379
    • 64-67 82nd St, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Est $947,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-67 82nd St, Middle Village, NY 11379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      64-67 82nd St, Middle Village, NY 11379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

  • 60-37 84th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    $1,560,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    60-37 84th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,579,264

    Last Listing Agent Ana Acastil RE/MAX City Square

    60-37 84th St, Middle Village, NY 11379

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home