26,200

Homes in ZIP Code 32068

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 26.7 Acres
    • $26,030 per Acre

    00 Black Creek Tract, Middleburg, FL 32068

    This is a magnificent property with over 2,000 ft. of direct water frontage on beautiful Black Creek. This two parcel tract is situated adjoining St.Johns River Water Management land with 26.7 + acres of park like property. This is an outstanding parcel It is rare to find a property that has this much waterfront and as beautiful of a setting as this! The are many possibilities here.

    Agent Photo

    Neil Avery

    WATSON REALTY CORP

    (904) 850-6014

    00 Black Creek Tract, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $2,675 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2479 Moon Harbor Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (904) 289-5653

    2479 Moon Harbor Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /28

    $373,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2541 Silver Moss Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    2541 Silver Moss Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      5594 Pronghorn Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5594 Pronghorn Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S. Renea Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $115,900

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $113,627 per Acre

    0 County Road 218 Unit 2121341, Middleburg, FL

    Vacant Land zoned residential for your new forever home. Get a slice of Middleburg living! Don't miss out!

    Agent Photo

    BYRON THOMAS

    WATSON REALTY CORP

    (904) 386-4554

    0 County Road 218 Unit 2121341, Middleburg, FL
  • /15

    $2,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4004 Sandhill Crane Terrace, Middleburg, FL 32068

(904) 664-5039

    4004 Sandhill Crane Terrace, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /32

    $292,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1607 Backwater Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,456

    Last Listing Agent HIRAM KIRKLAND KALLAM REALTY GROUP PLLC

    1607 Backwater Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /48

      Est $392,759 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Great Falls Loop, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3900 Great Falls Loop, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNY ZIMINSKI EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $149,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $145,793 per Acre

    4493 County Road 218, Middleburg, FL 32068

    This Commercial Zoning is BA-2 The Zoning information is under DocumentsBuyer could possibly have this changed. Buyer due your due diligent's.

    Agent Photo

    SHEILA BASHAM

    WATSON REALTY CORP

    (904) 506-7951

    4493 County Road 218, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2682 Oak Haven Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (904) 875-7951

    2682 Oak Haven Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /17

    $255,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1590 Abelia Manor, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,268

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA NEGRON-CRITTENDEN MOMENTUM REALTY

    1590 Abelia Manor, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /71

      Est $657,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Hall and Boree Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4103 Hall and Boree Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dougher COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /40

    $374,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    3291 Chimney Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Welcome to this classic 4-bedroom, 2-bath brick home in the charming Villages of Fireside community in the heart of Middleburg. With a fully fenced backyard, there's plenty of room to spread out, entertain, or simply enjoy the Florida outdoors.Villages of Fireside is a hidden gem with beautiful tree-lined streets and a scenic boardwalk with direct access to Black Creek that give this

    Agent Photo

    JUDY FIELDS

    COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    (904) 675-3176

    3291 Chimney Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /19

    $1,755 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1863 Sherwood Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (904) 682-0098

    1863 Sherwood Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /37

    $262,400 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    58 Azalea Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    58 Azalea Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /50

      Est $488,795 Not Listed For Sale

      4496 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4496 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /62

    $699,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    3519 County Road 218, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Charming all-brick home in the desirable Lake Asbury area, perfectly situated on 2.42 acres of land. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a split bedroom arrangement, open floor plan and kitchen overlooking back yard. Enjoy the convenience of an attached garage along with a detached garage for extra vehicle or storage space, with half bath in

    Agent Photo

    BYRON THOMAS

    WATSON REALTY CORP

    (904) 342-3416

    3519 County Road 218, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /16

    $1,810 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2943 Tuscarora Tr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (904) 872-8406

    2943 Tuscarora Tr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4856 Mcallister Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Last Listing Agent BRIANNE BABCOCK EXP REALTY LLC

    4856 Mcallister Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /92

      Est $692,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Moorings Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1834 Moorings Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starr Keating COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /8

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $23,034 per Acre

    4501 Tarragon Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Build your dream home in beautiful Middleburg! This unique offering includes two parcels totaling approximately 3.26 acres, located in a sought-after area off Hall and Boree Rd. The front parcel (1.56 acres) provides the perfect homesite, while the additional 1.7-acre preserve parcel behind offers privacy and a natural buffer. Enjoy peaceful surroundings with plenty of space to create your ideal

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Poff

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    (904) 592-0548

    4501 Tarragon Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    396 Forest Meadow Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    We are currently making final preparations for this home to be available. We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be

    (904) 439-7308

    396 Forest Meadow Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /9

    $80,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2009 Catherine Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLAIRE SHEEHAN NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC

    2009 Catherine Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Sedge St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4767 Sedge St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TINA DILTS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /38

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    1881 Sage Creek Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Beautiful 3/3 model-like home in a RARE gated 55+ active adult community in Middleburg! Located on a private preserve lot on a quiet cul-de-sac street, this 2020-built home shows like new. Just steps from the adult pool & clubhouse PLUS has access to the larger family resort-style amenity center w/pool slides, playground & more - perfect for visiting grandchildren! Open floorplan features a

    Agent Photo

    Yvette Barton

    FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    (904) 892-7438

    1881 Sage Creek Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /17

    $2,130 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2139 Fresco Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

(904) 921-2734

    2139 Fresco Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /29

    $202,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4104 Sunnyside Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRITTNEY TESSARO EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    4104 Sunnyside Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /33

      Est $440,905 Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Song Sparrow Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4463 Song Sparrow Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Hoffman RE/MAX

  • /26

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    1829 Cherry Creek Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Welcome to your perfect family home in Azalea Ridge! Built in 2017, this beautifully maintained two-story single-family residence offers 2,352 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining modern style with everyday comfort. Step inside to a bright and inviting open-concept floor plan, ideal for both entertaining and daily living. The chef-inspired kitchen features sleek

    Agent Photo

    William Echevarria

    W & E Realty, LLC

    (904) 747-6483

    1829 Cherry Creek Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /20

    $2,565

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1955 Tomahawk Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (904) 736-6280

    1955 Tomahawk Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /41

    $252,790 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1514 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,230

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    1514 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /22

      Est $306,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Deer Creek Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3232 Deer Creek Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LORI JORGENSEN UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /62

    $374,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    519 Tynes Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    **WATERFRONT**GREAT LOCATION**RESORT STYLE AMENITIES** Welcome to your dream home! This WATERFRONT masterpiece offers peaceful water views in the backyard, perfectly paired with a paver driveway and a beautiful pavered SCREENED-IN LANAI for ultimate relaxation. This huge 2 story, 4 bed/3 bath home is stylish, modern, and spacious throughout. The heart of the home features an OPEN FLOOR PLAN where

    Agent Photo

    Chad Neumann

    CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    (904) 593-2718

    519 Tynes Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /16

    $2,235 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1949 Rock Springs Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

(904) 914-7629

    1949 Rock Springs Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /37

    $520,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1002 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,889

    Last Listing Agent Connie Swanson RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1002 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /50

      Est $401,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3866 Trail Ridge Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3866 Trail Ridge Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Danley COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /15

    $160,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1886 Gentlebreeze Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Property is back on the market - Tons of potential! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath doublewide home sits on nearly 3.3 acres in a peaceful rural setting, backing up to Jennings State Forest. The property features its own private, secluded lake — a truly unique find. One of the largest private parcels in the area with water access, this one-of-a-kind property offers endless possibilities. The home does

    Agent Photo

    DANIEL WORKMAN

    WORKMAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    (904) 740-2509

    1886 Gentlebreeze Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /16

    $1,975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    851 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (904) 657-5116

    851 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5566 Oregon Trail, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hankey WOODS TO WATER PROPERTIES LLC

    5566 Oregon Trail, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /71

      Est $738,597 Not Listed For Sale

      5792 Green Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5792 Green Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Dessart CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home