6,546

Middleburg Heights, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $319,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6860 Fry Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,791

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

    6860 Fry Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /35

      Est $323,057 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Middlebrook Blvd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6910 Middlebrook Blvd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Callahan JMG Ohio

  • /11

    $345,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    13795 Shawnee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,714

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Simon Keller Williams Elevate

    13795 Shawnee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /33

      Est $535,562 Not Listed For Sale

      14760 Eden Ln, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14760 Eden Ln, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Frederico RE/MAX

  • /34

    $285,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7618 Alan Pkwy, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,058

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Hosta Russell Real Estate Services

    7618 Alan Pkwy, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6958 S Parkway Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6958 S Parkway Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

  • /38

    $227,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6707 Woodruff Ct, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,674

    Last Listing Agent April Pillar Russell Real Estate Services

    6707 Woodruff Ct, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /33

      Est $310,027 Not Listed For Sale

      13525 Bagley Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13525 Bagley Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Salem Russell Real Estate Services

  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6815 Middlebrook Blvd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,422

    Last Listing Agent Brian Haynes LoFaso Real Estate Services

    6815 Middlebrook Blvd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /43

      Est $280,661 Not Listed For Sale

      6818 Franke Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6818 Franke Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Joeright Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $171,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6919 N Parkway Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,899

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    6919 N Parkway Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /32

      Est $314,312 Not Listed For Sale

      14246 W Sprague Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14246 W Sprague Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13926 Delaware Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,909

    Last Listing Agent Ann Laudato RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    13926 Delaware Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /25

      Est $282,381 Not Listed For Sale

      13333 Cherokee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13333 Cherokee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ward RE/MAX

  • /38

    $295,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7728 Klein Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,794

    Last Listing Agent Allise Hendricks EXP Realty, LLC.

    7728 Klein Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /30

      Est $308,964 Not Listed For Sale

      7434 Craigmere Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7434 Craigmere Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Boron M. C. Real Estate

  • /31

    $374,990 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7599 Pointe Ln, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes South Pointe - Townhomes

    7599 Pointe Ln, Parma, OH 44130
    • /35

      Est $270,788 Not Listed For Sale

      14290 Old Pleasant Valley Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      14290 Old Pleasant Valley Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rokakis HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /42

    $271,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16700 Brinbourne Ave, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,037

    Last Listing Agent Michaleen & Bob Paul Keller Williams Living

    16700 Brinbourne Ave, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /13

      Est $284,420 Not Listed For Sale

      7669 Trenton Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7669 Trenton Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Clark Werb Keller Williams Living

  • /30

    $282,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6757 Smith Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,617

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jansto Howard Hanna

    6757 Smith Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /21

      Est $285,629 Not Listed For Sale

      13923 Cherokee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13923 Cherokee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stevens Howard Hanna

  • /32

    $354,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7230 W Baldwin Reserve Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,560

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    7230 W Baldwin Reserve Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /32

      Est $366,302 Not Listed For Sale

      7655 Lexington Green St, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7655 Lexington Green St, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Horan Deleted Agent

  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18419 N Winding Oak Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,010

    Last Listing Agent Irene Cordiak Russell Real Estate Services

    18419 N Winding Oak Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /30

      Est $214,990 Not Listed For Sale

      6879 Franke Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6879 Franke Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Seifert Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /44

    $640,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6572 Scenic Park Oval, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,131

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    6572 Scenic Park Oval, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /35

      Est $311,168 Not Listed For Sale

      14821 Cherokee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14821 Cherokee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ward RE/MAX

  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16296 Parklawn Ave, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,635

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    16296 Parklawn Ave, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /34

      Est $292,261 Not Listed For Sale

      7214 Packard Cir, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7214 Packard Cir, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Guinto Fathom Realty

  • /46

    $315,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14250 Reserve Ln, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,025

    Last Listing Agent Anne Gohel RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    14250 Reserve Ln, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /41

      Est $329,297 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Fox Hollow Ct, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6610 Fox Hollow Ct, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Simon Keller Williams Elevate

  • /10

    $111,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16390 Heather Ln Unit 104, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,623

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Otonoga Keller Williams Elevate

    16390 Heather Ln Unit 104, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /30

      Est $250,350 Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Farnum Ave, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7514 Farnum Ave, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Burnett RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /33

    $163,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    16275 Heather Ln Unit D1, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,337

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Dugas Keller Williams Living

    16275 Heather Ln Unit D1, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /36

      Est $299,571 Not Listed For Sale

      7697 Klein Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7697 Klein Dr, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,222
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rebish Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $204,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6749 Rockridge Ct, Cleveland, OH 44130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,140

    Last Listing Agent Monica Arredondo-Graham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    6749 Rockridge Ct, Cleveland, OH 44130
    • /30

      Est $279,167 Not Listed For Sale

      16910 Fowles Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16910 Fowles Rd, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

  • /46

    $343,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7647 Ragall Pkwy, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,515

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sablotny Keller Williams Living

    7647 Ragall Pkwy, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
    • /27

      Est $261,292 Not Listed For Sale

      14095 Shawnee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14095 Shawnee Trail, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home