98

Recently Sold Middlebury, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $374,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12885 Winding River Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,828

    Last Listing Agent Jennea Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    12885 Winding River Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    130 Krider Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,333

    Last Listing Agent Allison Miller Century 21 Circle

    130 Krider Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /19

    $68,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    51895-3 E County Line Rd, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Miller Century 21 Circle

    51895-3 E County Line Rd, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /22

    $334,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    209 River Park Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,595

    Last Listing Agent Blake Sandberg Century 21 Circle

    209 River Park Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /30

    $314,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    231 River Park Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,388

    Last Listing Agent Allison Miller Century 21 Circle

    231 River Park Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /35

    $292,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    603 Wayne St, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,898

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Wyse RE/MAX Results

    603 Wayne St, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /33

    $415,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13762 Shavano Peak Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,227

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX Results

    13762 Shavano Peak Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /36

    $640,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    55623 Little Creek Ln, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,996

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Boone RE/MAX Results

    55623 Little Creek Ln, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /32

    $440,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10858 County Road 4, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,088

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX Results

    10858 County Road 4, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    806 Spring Meadow Farm Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,672

    Last Listing Agent Toni Bontrager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    806 Spring Meadow Farm Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /27

    $249,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    53162 Pine Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    53162 Pine Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /36

    $555,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10451 Cottage Grove Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,711

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Wyse RE/MAX Results

    10451 Cottage Grove Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /27

    $340,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    203 Krider Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,138

    Last Listing Agent The Hostetler Team Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    203 Krider Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /16

    $435,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11298 Us Highway 20, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,510

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Helmuth RE/MAX Results

    11298 Us Highway 20, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    141 River Park Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,529

    Last Listing Agent Kyleen Miller RE/MAX Results

    141 River Park Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /36

    $374,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13635 Ranier Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,231

13635 Ranier Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    14661 Farm House Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,079

    Last Listing Agent Scott Yoder Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    14661 Farm House Dr, Middlebury, IN 46540
  • /24

    $322,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    323 Bristol Ave, Middlebury, IN 46540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,396

323 Bristol Ave, Middlebury, IN 46540

Showing Results 81 - 98, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home