2,861

Middlesex, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    190 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,434

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    190 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /34

      Est $692,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Overbrook Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      325 Overbrook Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    154 Dwellington Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,118

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Khoury BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    154 Dwellington Dr, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /36

      Est $317,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      136 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market

  • /50

    $1,290,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    391 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,686

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Calhoun RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    391 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /49

      Est $254,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      194 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market

  • /16

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    302 Shenandoah Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Grassi ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    302 Shenandoah Dr, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /29

      Est $379,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Mekis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      131 Mekis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1016 Adair Ave, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,859

    Last Listing Agent Toni Orrico BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1016 Adair Ave, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /47

      Est $534,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Leslie Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      208 Leslie Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1008 Adair Ave, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,437

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Howe BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1008 Adair Ave, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /41

      Est $287,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      482 Browns Hill Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /49

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    135 Mekis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,523

135 Mekis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /6

      Est $465,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Leslie Rd, Valencia, PA 16059