3

Recently Sold Homes in 48856

Section Image
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    203 E Middleton St, Middleton, MI 48856

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $263,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,918

    Last Listing Agent Kiley Trefil Impact Real Estate

    203 E Middleton St, Middleton, MI 48856
  • /49

    $187,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6103 W Roosevelt Rd, Middleton, MI 48856

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,290

    Last Listing Agent Patti Warnke Patti Warnke Real Estate Group

    6103 W Roosevelt Rd, Middleton, MI 48856
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6024 Warner Rd, Middleton, MI 48856

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $308,313

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Osterman Amplified Real Estate

    6024 Warner Rd, Middleton, MI 48856
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home