276

Recently Sold Middleton Town, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $375,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    L14 Blue Cedar Dr, Middleton, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $382,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Armentrout Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    L14 Blue Cedar Dr, Middleton, WI 53593
  • /42

    $788,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8752 Airport Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,736

    Last Listing Agent Regina Saoud Real Broker LLC

    8752 Airport Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /47

    $705,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4873 Highwood Cir, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,082

    Last Listing Agent Brian Soper First Weber, Inc

    4873 Highwood Cir, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /37

    $599,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3637 Mathias Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,938

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Fehrmann Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    3637 Mathias Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /75

    $1,035,027 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3721 Cardinal Point Trail, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,582

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blasi Restaino & Associates

    3721 Cardinal Point Trail, Verona, WI 53593
  • /51

    $715,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3590 Sabaka Trail, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,027

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blasi Restaino & Associates

    3590 Sabaka Trail, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3480 Leflore Ct, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF

    Current Estimated Value $992,993

    Last Listing Agent The 608 Team EXP Realty, LLC

    3480 Leflore Ct, Verona, WI 53593
  • /70

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7569 Tumbledown Trail, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,245

    Last Listing Agent Denise Holmes Collective Real Estate Group

    7569 Tumbledown Trail, Verona, WI 53593
  • /64

    $610,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3472 Hickory Hill Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,429

    Last Listing Agent Dan Breunig Four Lake Real Estate, LLC

    3472 Hickory Hill Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • /38

    $613,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7808 Westman Way Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,145

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bruckner Collective Real Estate Group

    7808 Westman Way Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /57

    $930,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3753 Coachman Way, Cross Plains, WI 53528

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,986

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Schumacher Spencer Real Estate Group

    3753 Coachman Way, Cross Plains, WI 53528
  • /48

    $1,146,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3948 Trempealeau Trail, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,308

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    3948 Trempealeau Trail, Verona, WI 53593
  • /54

    $745,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4730 Toepfer Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,858

4730 Toepfer Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /16

    $439,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10114 Mosaic Way, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Eagle Trace - Crest Collection

    10114 Mosaic Way, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /90

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7542 Summit Ridge Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,584

    Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    7542 Summit Ridge Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7387 W Mineral Point Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,526

7387 W Mineral Point Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • /47

    $750,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7737 Ox Trail Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,350

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    7737 Ox Trail Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /53

    $875,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7912 Saint Croix Cir, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,260

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bogner First Weber, Inc

    7912 Saint Croix Cir, Verona, WI 53593
  • /63

    $991,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3677 Raleigh Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    3677 Raleigh Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • /14

    $466,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 10 Blue Cedar Dr, Middleton, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $358,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    Lot 10 Blue Cedar Dr, Middleton, WI 53593
  • /61

    $970,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7710 Pamela Cir, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,836

    Last Listing Agent Paula Dollard Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    7710 Pamela Cir, Verona, WI 53593
  • /78

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7849 Summerfield Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,724

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    7849 Summerfield Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /42

    $825,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7531 Fallen Oak Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,034

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    7531 Fallen Oak Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /16

    $499,900 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    624 Tabby Turn Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Eagle Trace - Crest Collection

    624 Tabby Turn Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /33

    $980,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4622 Rocky Dell Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    4622 Rocky Dell Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /71

    $1,070,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3951 Weatherwood Trail, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,856

    Last Listing Agent Melissa LeGrand @properties-elleven Christie's International

    3951 Weatherwood Trail, Verona, WI 53593
  • /2

    $479,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    632 Tabby Turn Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wachter Stark Company, REALTORS

    632 Tabby Turn Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /43

    $700,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3767 N Point Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,081

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    3767 N Point Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /82

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7548 Fallen Oak Dr, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,948

    Last Listing Agent Ben Allen Vanguard Real Estate LLC

    7548 Fallen Oak Dr, Verona, WI 53593
  • /7

    $411,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lot 21 White Cedar Dr, Middleton, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $366,964 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Van Ess First Weber Inc

    Lot 21 White Cedar Dr, Middleton, WI 53593
  • /67

    $440,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4471 Rocky Dell Rd, Cross Plains, WI 53528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,929

    Last Listing Agent Jason Berning Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    4471 Rocky Dell Rd, Cross Plains, WI 53528
  • /63

    $550,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7728 Carolind Ct, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,115

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Alexander Rock Realty

    7728 Carolind Ct, Verona, WI 53593
  • /18

    $469,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    9127 Honey Harvest Ln, Fitchburg, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Greenlee Stark Company, REALTORS

    9127 Honey Harvest Ln, Fitchburg, WI 53593
  • /2

    $424,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    9124 Valley View Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,198

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wachter Stark Company, REALTORS

    9124 Valley View Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • /39

    $815,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    23 Foxglove Cir, Madison, WI 53717

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,442

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lessing Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    23 Foxglove Cir, Madison, WI 53717
  • /14

    $210,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    327 Clear Pond Way, Verona, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $875,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 442 Days On Market

327 Clear Pond Way, Verona, WI 53593
  • /73

    $565,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13 Rustling Birch Ct, Madison, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,427

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Doran Relish Realty

    13 Rustling Birch Ct, Madison, WI 53593
  • /17

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    9113 Rustic Pine Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    Renderings are for illustrative purposes only. Final colors, finishes, and landscaping will differ. All prices, promotions and specifications are subject to change at any time without notice based on the discretion of Veridian Homes.

    Veridian Homes Builder
    9113 Rustic Pine Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • /22

    $779,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    503 Windy Willow Rd, Verona, WI 53593

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,555

    Veridian Homes Eagle Trace

    503 Windy Willow Rd, Verona, WI 53593
  • 522 Lone Oak Ln, Verona, WI 53593

    $414,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    522 Lone Oak Ln, Verona, WI 53593

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Acacia Ridge

    522 Lone Oak Ln, Verona, WI 53593

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home