7,857

Homes in ZIP Code 17057

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $596,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Carriage House Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1320 Carriage House Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hope Koperna Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $344,390

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    120 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Beachy A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

    120 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /25

      Est $254,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 E Emaus St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      407 E Emaus St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Tichenor Turn Key Realty Group

  • /18

    $260,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13 Nissley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,855

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Richardson Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    13 Nissley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /13

      Est $215,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Plane St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      368 Plane St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent blanca sosa Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $58,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    110 Mckinney Ln, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Smith Keller Williams Elite

    110 Mckinney Ln, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /28

      Est $242,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      816 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Colquhoun Harrisburg Property Management Group

  • /35

    $248,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    126 Beechwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,851

    Last Listing Agent Matt Helsel Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    126 Beechwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /21

      Est $192,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      481 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taing Vuthy LPT Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2966 Orchard Ln, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,505

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lutz Corner House Realty

    2966 Orchard Ln, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /33

      Est $231,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Nissley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 Nissley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Shope Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    389 Schoolhouse Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,134

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Espenshade Life Changes Realty Group

    389 Schoolhouse Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /34

      Est $273,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Edgewater Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Edgewater Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Clouser RE/MAX

  • /37

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2423 Schoolhouse Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,283

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    2423 Schoolhouse Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /43

      Est $270,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edgewater Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Edgewater Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fonner RE/MAX

  • /12

    $156,250

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    350 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,685

    Last Listing Agent Bradley D Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    350 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /12

      Est $171,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Shippen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      418 Shippen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Nolt Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

  • /30

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    21 State St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,938

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Timmons Chris Timmons Group LLC

    21 State St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /25

      Est $200,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Northumberland St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      321 Northumberland St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bair Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /40

    $269,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22 Shirley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,673

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Johansen Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    22 Shirley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /15

      Est $223,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Shippen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      615 Shippen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Dominguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /11

    $256,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    501 Shippen St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • Studio
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McCorkel Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    501 Shippen St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /25

      Est $173,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Wyoming St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      308 Wyoming St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,100
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Carney Dream Home Realty

  • /17

    $136,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    32 Rose Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Tharp ABC Home Realty, LLC

    32 Rose Ave, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /50

      Est $262,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Rife St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      236 Rife St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Martin RE/MAX

  • /37

    $207,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1204 Georgetown Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,281

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Brocious Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    1204 Georgetown Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /32

      Est $174,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Rife St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      232 Rife St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reigert Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $92,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    111 Nancy Blvd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Straub Straub & Associates Real Estate

    111 Nancy Blvd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /24

      Est $167,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Rife St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      230 Rife St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Meminger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /24

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2079 Reservoir Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Arters Life Changes Realty Group

    2079 Reservoir Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /26

      Est $193,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Burd St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      406 Burd St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kieffer RE/MAX

  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9 Faye Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,633

    Last Listing Agent JOHN M HOGAN III RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    9 Faye Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /46

      Est $320,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Northumberland St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      106 Northumberland St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Reustle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2093 Market Street Extension, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,261

    Last Listing Agent Sam McLoota Keystone Broker Group Ltd

    2093 Market Street Extension, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /30

      Est $187,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Penn St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      423 Penn St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendell Hoover Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /13

    $37,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    317B Caravan Ct, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Wissler Coldwell Banker Realty

    317B Caravan Ct, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /24

      Est $197,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Shippen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      102 Shippen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Stevens Turn Key Realty Group

  • /34

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    78 Manny Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serena Riedel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    78 Manny Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /21

      Est $165,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Juniata St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      19 Juniata St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Peris Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $357,600

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1420 Woodridge Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,382

    Last Listing Agent Alec Dormer Keller Williams of Central PA

    1420 Woodridge Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home