7,857

Homes in ZIP Code 17057

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $202,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 E Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      132 E Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Neidlinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /19

    $201,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2121 Market Street Extension, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,759

    Last Listing Agent Tim Clouser RE/MAX Realty Select

    2121 Market Street Extension, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /30

      Est $231,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Oak Hill Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Oak Hill Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Brocious Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2441 River Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,907

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Krodel Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    2441 River Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /23

      Est $220,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Beechwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15 Beechwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tomko Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /42

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    75 Autumnwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,994

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Louer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    75 Autumnwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /19

      Est $244,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 W Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 W Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Clouser RE/MAX

  • /42

    $258,550

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    826 Woodridge Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,316

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gockley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    826 Woodridge Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /43

      Est $299,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Wharton Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      47 Wharton Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TOM ENGLAND Howard Hanna

  • /11

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4031 Snavely Rd, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,003

    Last Listing Agent Robert English Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4031 Snavely Rd, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
    • /29

      Est $237,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      124 W Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Romine Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /31

    $181,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    121 Pike St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,960

    Last Listing Agent David Pelletier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    121 Pike St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /22

      Est $183,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      421 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /33

    $251,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11 Beechwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,521

    Last Listing Agent Amalia Marshall Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    11 Beechwood Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /31

      Est $227,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Cypress St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      358 Cypress St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Richter Keller Williams Elite

  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1650 Rosedale Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,250

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fonner RE/MAX Realty Associates

    1650 Rosedale Ave, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /23

      Est $193,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Plane St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1010 Plane St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Breton Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    20 W Water St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,922

    Last Listing Agent Joette Swartz RE/MAX Realty Select

    20 W Water St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /24

      Est $220,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Cypress St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1129 Cypress St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Zook RE/MAX

  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    905 Ebenezer Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,244

    Last Listing Agent Rose Knepp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    905 Ebenezer Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /35

      Est $222,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Catalpa St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      135 Catalpa St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /48

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    201 Adobe Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hodrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hodrick Realty

    201 Adobe Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /29

      Est $223,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Catalpa St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      115 Catalpa St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Clouser RE/MAX

  • /20

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    41 E High St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,446

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Fox RE/MAX Realty Associates

    41 E High St, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /21

      Est $229,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Cypress St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      381 Cypress St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

  • /23

    $97,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    71 Kathy Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denny Brandt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    71 Kathy Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /27

      Est $221,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Cypress St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1124 Cypress St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Shay Iron Valley Real Estate

  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    0 Swatara Park Rd Unit PADA2044428, Middletown, PA 17057

    • Studio
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon` Campfield Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    0 Swatara Park Rd Unit PADA2044428, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /24

      Est $230,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      370 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,300
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hammer EXP Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7 Floyd Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,566

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Floyd Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /22

      Est $204,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Spruce St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1040 Spruce St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Clouser RE/MAX

  • /36

    $211,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1100 Georgetown Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,867

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hess Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    1100 Georgetown Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /22

      Est $212,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Birch St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      103 Birch St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert Corporate

  • /46

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    137 Sage Blvd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,050

    Last Listing Agent Adam Clouser RE/MAX Realty Select

    137 Sage Blvd, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /32

      Est $224,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Juniper St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      128 Juniper St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Williamson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $334,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    211 Adobe Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,699

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mehaffie RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    211 Adobe Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /27

      Est $228,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      107 Aspen St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,200
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erniece Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

  • /32

    $349,850

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    114 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Beachy A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

    114 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
    • /26

      Est $213,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1065 N Pine St, Middletown, PA 17057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,577
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Knaub RE/MAX

  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    213 Hoffer St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,057

    Last Listing Agent Dale Nelson Bering Real Estate Co.

    213 Hoffer St, Middletown, PA 17057

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home