161

Recently Sold Homes in 36350

Section Image
  • /28

    $159,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12522 Highway 105, Skipperville, AL 36374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,932

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Chisholm Leisa Johnson's HomeTown Realty

    12522 Highway 105, Skipperville, AL 36374

Showing Results 161 - 161, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home