4,958

Midland, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Est $584,279 Not Listed For Sale

      12015 Sam Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12015 Sam Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Horace Bryan Bryan & Associates Real Estate

  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12382 Ritchie Rd, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cantville United Real Estate-Queen City

    12382 Ritchie Rd, Midland, NC 28107
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11627 Sam Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11627 Sam Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lemmond Michael Ryan Realty Inc

  • /46

    $429,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4316 Tucker Chase Dr, Midland, NC 28107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,777

    Last Listing Agent Danny King Keller Williams Select

    4316 Tucker Chase Dr, Midland, NC 28107
    • /23

      Est $417,168 Not Listed For Sale

      13333 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13333 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alla Yaroshevich Golden Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1220 Alvin Hough Rd, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,145

    Last Listing Agent Alex Helms Emerald Pointe Realty

    1220 Alvin Hough Rd, Midland, NC 28107
    • /48

      Est $2,896,961 Not Listed For Sale

      13500 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13500 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas White RE/MAX

  • /22

    $322,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12829 Brandenburg Ln, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,412

    Last Listing Agent Mary Guy Keller Williams South Park

    12829 Brandenburg Ln, Midland, NC 28107
    • /44

      Est $432,269 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Family Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      681 Family Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Wilson-Russell EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • /19

    $255,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    870 Family Dr, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa LaCroix Call It Closed International Inc

    870 Family Dr, Midland, NC 28107
    • /38

      Est $431,070 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Neighbors Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      400 Neighbors Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leasa Pittman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $500,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10024 Fox Trotter Ln, Midland, NC 28107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,442

    Last Listing Agent Iby marzouq Mark Spain Real Estate

    10024 Fox Trotter Ln, Midland, NC 28107
    • /28

      Est $373,012 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Settlement Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 Settlement Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy McAlpine RE/MAX

  • /21

    $290,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14014 Clayborn St, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,635

    Last Listing Agent Miquel Carter SDH Charlotte LLC

    14014 Clayborn St, Midland, NC 28107
    • /48

      Est $1,100,158 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Country Walk Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      400 Country Walk Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Clontz Debbie Clontz Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $314,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12540 Gotland Rd Unit 329, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,581

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Wilson TLS Realty LLC

    12540 Gotland Rd Unit 329, Midland, NC 28107
    • /35

      Est $410,114 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Settlement Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      313 Settlement Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anderson Keller Williams Unified

  • /47

    $392,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3359 Flagler Cir, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,826

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Hughes EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    3359 Flagler Cir, Midland, NC 28107
    • /22

      Est $420,137 Not Listed For Sale

      13320 Old Camden Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13320 Old Camden Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cline Premier Real Estate Team Inc.

  • /25

    $433,735 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12124 Muscadine Ct, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Pine Bluff

    12124 Muscadine Ct, Midland, NC 28107
    • /35

      Est $412,905 Not Listed For Sale

      13410 Old Camden Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13410 Old Camden Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Cranford Magnolia Dream Real Estate

  • /2

    $366,751 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12566 Forager Place Unit 69, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candee Pura William Kiselick

    12566 Forager Place Unit 69, Midland, NC 28107
    • /33

      Est $460,888 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Robinwood Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31 Robinwood Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Porter Call It Closed International Inc

  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12388 Hartwood Rd, Midland, NC 28107

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $76,159 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie White LKI Realty LLC

    12388 Hartwood Rd, Midland, NC 28107
    • /44

      Est $673,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Coymac Ct, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1300 Coymac Ct, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Russell Showcase Realty LLC

  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    494 Iron Horse Ln, Midland, NC 28107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,208

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Blanco David Hoffman Realty Charlotte

    494 Iron Horse Ln, Midland, NC 28107
    • /38

      Est $805,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1135 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kalyakin COMPASS

  • /28

    $340,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12536 Gotland Rd Unit 330, Midland, NC 28107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,071

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Wilson TLS Realty LLC

    12536 Gotland Rd Unit 330, Midland, NC 28107
    • /48

      Est $827,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1050 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Redfern COMPASS

  • /34

    $337,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    13022 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,692

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Brener COMPASS

    13022 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107
    • /47

      Est $445,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Brickwood Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3544 Brickwood Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Senter Senter & Company LLC

  • /45

    $735,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13610 Toccoa Dr, Midland, NC 28107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Masucci Sun Valley Realty

    13610 Toccoa Dr, Midland, NC 28107
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Busch Way, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6203 Busch Way, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,355
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Westmoreland SDH Charlotte LLC

  • /31

    $345,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12548 Gotland Rd Unit 327, Midland, NC 28107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,969

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Wilson TLS Realty LLC

    12548 Gotland Rd Unit 327, Midland, NC 28107
    • /33

      Est $430,089 Not Listed For Sale

      12320 Riceland Way, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12320 Riceland Way, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candee Pura William Kiselick

  • /25

    $480,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11247 Serenity Farm Dr, Midland, NC 28107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,046

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Dowling Homecoin.com

    11247 Serenity Farm Dr, Midland, NC 28107
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6176 Busch Way, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6176 Busch Way, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Westmoreland SDH Charlotte LLC

  • /14

    $105,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1880 Barkley Rd, Midland, NC 28107

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $42,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Finigan EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1880 Barkley Rd, Midland, NC 28107
    • /28

      Est $470,975 Not Listed For Sale

      12312 Riceland Way, Midland, NC 28107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12312 Riceland Way, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candee Pura William Kiselick

  • /45

    $395,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12639 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,103

12639 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home