79

Recently Sold Midland Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 117 Spruce St, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $635,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    117 Spruce St, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,054

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ruiz Keller Williams Park Views

    117 Spruce St, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 96 Woodside Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $460,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    96 Woodside Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,949

    Last Listing Agent Anna Smith DeFino & Company

    96 Woodside Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 212 Spruce St, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $670,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    212 Spruce St, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,764

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE ODELL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    212 Spruce St, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 552 Godwin Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $999,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    552 Godwin Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,158

    Last Listing Agent Fortunato Campesi Fortune Realty Group, LLC

    552 Godwin Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 53 W Summit Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $775,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    53 W Summit Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,529

53 W Summit Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 131 Busteed Dr, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $625,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    131 Busteed Dr, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,675

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Sciortino Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    131 Busteed Dr, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 46 Payne Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $805,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    46 Payne Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,048

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL KOWALSKI REDFIN CORPORATION

    46 Payne Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 1 Zimmerman Ct, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $818,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1 Zimmerman Ct, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,271

    Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    1 Zimmerman Ct, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 208 Busteed Dr, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $782,000 Sold Oct 26, 2025

    208 Busteed Dr, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,333

    Last Listing Agent Nekije Rizvani Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    208 Busteed Dr, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 80 Prospect St, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $570,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    80 Prospect St, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,035

    Last Listing Agent Alper Tasciyan Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    80 Prospect St, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 190 Madison Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    $716,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    190 Madison Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,464

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Sirico Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    190 Madison Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432
  • 352 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $550,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    352 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,300

352 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 436 Jackson Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    $665,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    436 Jackson Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,575

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Becker Gilsenan & Co.

    436 Jackson Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450
  • 137 Elmwood Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,037,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    137 Elmwood Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,577

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne Elsaesser Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    137 Elmwood Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 20 Harvard Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    20 Harvard Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,529

    Last Listing Agent Michele Messina RE/MAX Villa Realtors-North Bergen

    20 Harvard Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 14 Harvard Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $818,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14 Harvard Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,945

    Last Listing Agent Frances Ekblom Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    14 Harvard Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 378 Andover St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,340,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    378 Andover St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,091

    Last Listing Agent Tony Donato DeFino & Company

    378 Andover St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 201 Hillside Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    201 Hillside Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,083/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,503

    Last Listing Agent Brian Forgette Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    201 Hillside Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 960 Andover Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    $950,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    960 Andover Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,710

    Last Listing Agent Jane Vandevander Tarvin Realtors

    960 Andover Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450
  • 392 Lehigh St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $825,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    392 Lehigh St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,142

    Last Listing Agent Grazyna Ziarko Christie's International Real Estate Group-Franklin Lakes

    392 Lehigh St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 16 Burma Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $999,999 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16 Burma Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,965

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shiel Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    16 Burma Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 365 Annette Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,660,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    365 Annette Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,801

    Last Listing Agent Adam DeFino DeFino & Company

    365 Annette Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 16 Hemlock St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    $870,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16 Hemlock St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,371

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gurney Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    16 Hemlock St, Waldwick, NJ 07463
  • 249 N Murray Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    $1,950,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    249 N Murray Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,887

    Last Listing Agent Janis Fuhrman Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    249 N Murray Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450
  • 271 Cedar Hill Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $785,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    271 Cedar Hill Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,776

    Last Listing Agent Michael Donohue COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    271 Cedar Hill Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 5 Hurley Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,415,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5 Hurley Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,066

    Last Listing Agent Esther Axelrod Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    5 Hurley Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 718 N Monroe St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    $975,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    718 N Monroe St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,155

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Becker Gilsenan & Co.

    718 N Monroe St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450
  • 306 Cedar Hill Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,040,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    306 Cedar Hill Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,587

306 Cedar Hill Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 4 Elmwood Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $650,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4 Elmwood Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,787

    Last Listing Agent David Blinder ListOneNJ

    4 Elmwood Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 379 Butternut Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,690,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    379 Butternut Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,003

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nabhan Keller Williams City Views Realty

    379 Butternut Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 3 Monroe St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    $700,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3 Monroe St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,459

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Tabatneck Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    3 Monroe St, Waldwick, NJ 07463
  • 363 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $640,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    363 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,721

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bourque Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood

    363 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 237 Goffle Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    $700,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    237 Goffle Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,610

    Last Listing Agent Albert Stampone Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    237 Goffle Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450
  • 10 Crescent Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    $725,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10 Crescent Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,206

    Last Listing Agent ingrid Castro Weichert Realtors, Ridgewood

    10 Crescent Ave, Waldwick, NJ 07463
  • 53 Smithfield Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    $970,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    53 Smithfield Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,690

    Last Listing Agent edward jost Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    53 Smithfield Rd, Waldwick, NJ 07463
  • 80 Mary Ann Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,159,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    80 Mary Ann Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,678

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Enright COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    80 Mary Ann Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 674 N Monroe St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    674 N Monroe St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,242

    Last Listing Agent Vivienne Muldoon Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood

    674 N Monroe St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450
  • 26 Monroe St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    $700,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    26 Monroe St, Waldwick, NJ 07463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,186

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen O'Connell Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    26 Monroe St, Waldwick, NJ 07463
  • 415 Goffle Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $800,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    415 Goffle Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Premtaj Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    415 Goffle Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

Showing Results 41 - 79, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home