2

Trinity Open Houses

Section Image
  • /32

    $595,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft

    4121 Springfield Ct, Midland, TX 79707

    Imelda Falcon Keller Williams

    4121 Springfield Ct, Midland, TX 79707
  • /54

    $615,000

    Open Sun 2:30PM - 3:30PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft

    4109 Springfield Ct, Midland, TX 79707

    BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH HOME WITH SPARKLING INGROUND POOL PERFECT FOR ENTERTAINING! SPACIOUS LAYOUT WITH FORMAL LIVING, COZY DEN WITH FIREPLACE, WOOD FLOORS AND HIGH CEILINGS. LARGE KITCHEN WITH TONS OF STORAGE AND INVITING BREAKFAST NOOK OVERLOOKING THE BACKYARD OASIS. PRIVATE PRIMARY SUITE WITH DUAL SINKS AND SEPARATE TUB/SHOWER. COVERED PATIO, LANDSCAPED YARD,

    Ashley Irons Maven Real Estate Group

    4109 Springfield Ct, Midland, TX 79707

Home Trends in Trinity, TX

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$440,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$560,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$180
Number of Homes for Sale
5
Last 12 months Home Sales
4
Months of Supply
15.00
Median List Price
$589,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
4%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-4%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home