$420,000
- Land
- 2.08 Acres
- $201,826 per Acre
4021 Waters Edge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
4021 Waters Edge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065$420,000
4021 Waters Edge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
4021 Waters Edge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065Showing Results 201 - 201, Page 6 of 6
In Midlothian, you'll encounter a variety of homes and houses for sale priced under $500,000, providing affordable options for potential buyers. With 201 listings available, there's a wide selection to explore, from charming bungalows to contemporary townhouses. These properties offer an opportunity to enter the real estate market or diversify your investment portfolio without exceeding your budget. Discover the range of homes for sale under 500k in Midlothian, TX and find the perfect fit for your homeownership goals.