25,458

Homes in ZIP Code 23112

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $356,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Iverson Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2617 Iverson Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Garner First Choice Realty

  • /10

    $804,950

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    Elliot Plan at Dogwood Meadows, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Flexible Open Floor Plan Perfect for FamiliesThe Elliot is a spacious single family house plan offering 4-6 bedrooms, 2.5-5.5 bathrooms, and 3,038 sq ft of living space. Designed for family comfort, it includes an open living area where the kitchen flows into the morning room and large family room perfect for everyday connection. There s a private study and formal dining room for work,

    Lifestyle Home Builders Builder
    4561 Lifestyle Ln Unit 39334660, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7334 Norwood Pond Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,056

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bowles Long & Foster REALTORS

    7334 Norwood Pond Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /28

      Est $346,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2819 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,475
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Forgette Hometown Realty

  • /2

    $494,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    15123 Bishops Run Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    The Chamberlayne is a four-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath paired villa with a one-car attached garage, a first-floor primary bedroom, a covered rear porch, and a kitchen with an island and pantry. The second floor features three bedrooms, a full bath, and loft area.

    Eastwood Homes Builder
    15123 Bishops Run Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /35

    $422,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2604 Whispering Oaks Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,069

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Wallace Keller Williams Realty

    2604 Whispering Oaks Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /36

      Est $355,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Quito Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12000 Quito Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster

  • /47

    $779,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft

    14907 Distaff Rd, Chesterfield, VA 23112

    Amazing location, top-rated schools, Custom craftsmanship, and room to spread out—this Rountrey beauty truly has it all! Skip the wait and stress of new construction and move right into a home that shows like brand new. The charming Craftsman-style exterior makes a lasting first impression with its Stone FRONT PORCH and WOOD COLUMNS, while inside, a welcoming foyer opens to a bright and spacious

    Anne Haring The Kerzanet Group LLC

    14907 Distaff Rd, Chesterfield, VA 23112
  • /49

    $775,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5219 Clipper Cove Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,594

    Last Listing Agent Faith Greenwood Long & Foster REALTORS

    5219 Clipper Cove Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /27

      Est $330,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Colgrave Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2701 Colgrave Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cooper KW Metro Center

  • /33

    $427,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    14306 Trophy Buck Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Here's The Home Redone For You**Quite Cul-De-Sac Facing Wooded Area**New Roof 2020**Gutters 2023**Amazing Full Front Porch/New Steps 2023**All New LVP Flooring 1st Floor 2022**Total Remolded Kitchen 2022**New Carpet 2nd Floor & Stairs 2022**Primary Bathroom Remolded 2022**Primary Walk In Closet Custom Built-Ins 2022**New HVAC 2020**New Attic De-Humidifier & Spray Foam Insulation with Flooring

    Roslyn Cousins Long & Foster REALTORS

    14306 Trophy Buck Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /39

    $506,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13608 Winterberry Ridge, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,466

    Last Listing Agent Pam Davis Long & Foster REALTORS

    13608 Winterberry Ridge, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /33

      Est $364,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Iverson Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2701 Iverson Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rylan Spear BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /30

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    13601 Cradle Hill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    This Brandermill beauty is ready for its next chapter! Offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home has been thoughtfully refreshed and is move-in ready. You’ll love the updated Kitchen, fresh paint, and vinyl replacement windows that bring both style and peace of mind. Outside, the oversized cleared cul-de-sac lot provides rare space to enjoy, while the two-tier deck creates the perfect setting

    Heather Ogle Toth Valentine Properties

    13601 Cradle Hill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /29

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14101 Spreading Oak Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,036

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Ireland Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    14101 Spreading Oak Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /27

      Est $319,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Iverson Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2806 Iverson Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Gallagher Bradley Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    5408 Meadow Chase Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Welcome home to 5408 Meadow Chase Road nestled in the beautiful, desirable and amenity-filled neighborhood of Woodlake! As you enter the property, you are greeted by the two-story foyer, chair and crown molding, plus NEWLY REFINISHED hardwood floors sweeping through. Light and bright as there’s tons of windows with desirable plantation shutters, creating an enjoyable space. The kitchen is a

    Dustin Trebilco Real Broker LLC

    5408 Meadow Chase Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /18

    $297,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2707 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,847

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Always Realty

    2707 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /22

      Est $397,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2942 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rutkai Long & Foster

  • /59

    $459,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    5501 Creek Crossing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Former model home offering exceptional upgrades and thoughtful design throughout! This 4-bedroom residence features a fully finished garage—heated and cooled—with a large closet and stylish front-facing French doors in place of a traditional garage door, adding versatile living space and curb appeal. The beautifully maintained interior showcases hardwood flooring in the foyer and dining room,

    Wanda Huggins Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    5501 Creek Crossing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $392,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14000 Key Deer Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,609

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hosein United Real Estate Richmond

    14000 Key Deer Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /44

      Est $388,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3056 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Young Valentine Properties

  • /37

    $899,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    3536 Alvecote Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, this custom Homesmith home in the highly sought-after Modern section of Rountrey offers a seamless blend of modern architecture, functional living spaces, and refined finishes.Upon entry, a welcoming foyer is thoughtfully framed by a private home office and a first-floor guest bedroom, creating flexible spaces for work or visiting guests.

    Lauren Renschler Long & Foster REALTORS

    3536 Alvecote Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /40

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12204 Mckenna Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,846

    Last Listing Agent Connor Keirce Providence Hill Real Estate

    12204 Mckenna Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /28

      Est $394,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 McManaway Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2930 McManaway Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sawyer NextHome Integrity Realty

  • /41

    $679,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    12925 Craftsbury Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Welcome to 12925 Craftsbury Court, a beautifully upgraded Main Street Homes residence in Collington East, ideally located in the heart of Midlothian. Built in 2022, this home blends the ease of newer construction with thoughtful, high-end enhancements throughout.The main level is designed with both flow and function in mind, centered around a stunning kitchen that truly serves as the heart of

    Jessica Taylor Long & Foster REALTORS

    12925 Craftsbury Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /24

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15302 Oasis Sun Way, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 326 Days On Market

    Main Street Homes Oasis - Townhomes

    15302 Oasis Sun Way, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /50

      Est $1,063,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      12001 Genito Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12001 Genito Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Clark Long & Foster

  • /40

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    12014 Taplow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Spacious and beautiful home, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of comfort and scenic charm. Nestled in a peaceful setting, the property boasts breathtaking lake views that can be enjoyed from multiple vantage points throughout the home.Inside, you’ll find generous living spaces filled with natural light, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed layout

    Dwayne Steele Fathom Realty Virginia

    12014 Taplow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /34

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2611 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,589

    Last Listing Agent Cory Smith KW Metro Center

    2611 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /26

      Est $322,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      11743 Bailey Woods Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11743 Bailey Woods Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kat Medaries MSE Properties

  • /54

    $629,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft

    12901 Craftsbury Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    This beautifully appointed home features a grand open foyer, formal dining room, and a private main-level office with French doors. The open-concept kitchen offers an extended island, walk-in pantry, and breakfast nook overlooking the spacious family room—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides additional living space, along with generously sized bedrooms

    Dustin Olverson EXP Realty LLC

    12901 Craftsbury Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /47

    $402,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13813 Kentucky Derby Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,541

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Olverson EXP Realty LLC

    13813 Kentucky Derby Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /16

      Est $358,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Larkin Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4105 Larkin Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Brown Call It Closed International I

  • /7

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    15105 Manor Gate Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Freddie Coffey CapCenter

    15105 Manor Gate Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3807 Graythorne Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,216

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Moore Real Broker LLC

    3807 Graythorne Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /32

      Est $264,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Glen Tara Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4525 Glen Tara Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

  • /23

    $366,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    4717 Cloverleigh Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and functional design in this stylish three-story Clarendon condo. This flexible layout offers an exceptional living experience, with a spacious recreational room on the ground floor perfect for a home gym, media room, office, or play area. An attached one car garage provides convenient parking and extra storage. Upstairs, the main level features a

    John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    4717 Cloverleigh Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /49

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14618 Windjammer Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,010

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

    14618 Windjammer Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
    • /21

      Est $275,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Twelveoaks Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4518 Twelveoaks Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCray Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home