9,775

Homes in ZIP Code 23114

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $292,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Groton Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1425 Groton Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Bashensky ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

  • /52

    $729,950

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,458 Sq Ft

    1118 Bach Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome to 1118 Bach Ln in Hartley Village at Charter Colony, a 6 bedroom, 5 full bath transitional home with 4,458 sq ft of beautifully designed living space in one of Midlothian’s most amenity-rich communities. Step inside the foyer with 9 ft ceilings, wood floors & decorative center staircase. To the right is a flexible sitting room/office with rounded entry, crown molding & custom blinds,

    James Strum Long & Foster REALTORS

    1118 Bach Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14235 Tanager Wood Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,074

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rutkai Long & Foster REALTORS

    14235 Tanager Wood Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /28

      Est $257,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      12318 Darien Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12318 Darien Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Evans Long & Foster

  • /65

    $529,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft

    716 Coralview Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    **Showings begin Friday May 8th**Must see opportunity in Walton Park. This 2,866 sq ft home has 5 Bedrooms, 3 Full baths, 1 Half Bath and a Partially Finished ( Walk-out ) Basement (523 sq ft) ( In-law Suite Potential ). Enter the foyer and feel the pride in how the seller has decorated the environment.Hardwood floors (first floor) all rooms are appointed w/Fine Moldings (Asstd Double crown//

    Mark Holmes Virginia Capital Realty

    716 Coralview Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /17

    $183,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    604 Bristol Village Dr Unit B03, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,416

    Last Listing Agent Casie Woodfin Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    604 Bristol Village Dr Unit B03, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /47

      Est $257,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      12403 Trumbull Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12403 Trumbull Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

  • /44

    $459,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    526 Watch Hill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Come see this lovely 2-story colonial with a rare, attached garage in the well sought after neighborhood of Walton Park. This lovingly maintained home boasts 4 nice-size bedrooms for plenty of room for your family to grow including the huge Primary with ensuite that was updated about 8 years ago. Enjoy cozy evenings in front of the fire in the large living room or host some friends for dinner and

    Anthony Berry BHHS PenFed Realty

    526 Watch Hill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /42

    $694,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1007 Kingham Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,552

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Crim Real Broker LLC

    1007 Kingham Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /27

      Est $358,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      12409 McAllen Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12409 McAllen Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /3

    $588,950

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,002+ Sq Ft

    Retreat Plan at The Villages of Charter Colony - Clarity Collection, Midlothian, VA 23114

    HHHunt Homes Builder
    972 Landon Laurel Lane St Unit 36454762, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /39

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    600 Fern Meadow Loop Unit 308, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,563

    Last Listing Agent Carly Hancock Motleys Real Estate

    600 Fern Meadow Loop Unit 308, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /48

      Est $407,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      12412 Pomfret Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12412 Pomfret Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Flournoy ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

  • /72

    $639,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    13619 Grove Pond Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Set on a beautifully landscaped lot in The Grove, this spacious and thoughtfully updated home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living. A charming covered front porch welcomes you inside, where hardwood floors and natural light create an inviting first impression. The main level features a bright open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Brad Ruckart Real Broker LLC

    13619 Grove Pond Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1101 Somerville Grove Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,654

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Barnard Providence Hill Real Estate

    1101 Somerville Grove Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /44

      Est $354,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      12407 Brimfield Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12407 Brimfield Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

  • /64

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft

    14373 Charter Landing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained brick transitional in the highly sought-after Charter Colony community! Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a bright, open floor plan, this home is filled with natural light and thoughtful updates throughout. Step into a stunning two-story foyer that flows into a formal dining room with tray ceiling, wainscoting, and chandelier, along with a flexible living

    Jonathan Diaz Samson Properties

    14373 Charter Landing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /10

    $381,485

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1113 Arborway Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,482

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    1113 Arborway Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /24

      Est $361,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12413 Brimfield Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12413 Brimfield Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Machelle Hatfield Samson Properties

  • /50

    $779,950

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft

    1013 Kingham Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome home to this stunning Boone Homes retreat in the desirable Kingham neighborhood of The Grove. Situated on a park-like, fenced lot with gorgeous mature plantings and seasonal color, this home blends privacy with beautiful outdoor living. Nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a dedicated office, and formal living and dining rooms that

    Amy Enoch Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    1013 Kingham Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    125 Avenda Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,614

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harding Providence Hill Real Estate

    125 Avenda Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /49

      Est $394,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      12418 Brimfield Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12418 Brimfield Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Barlow Real Broker LLC

  • /47

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    216 Brattice Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Why wait for new construction when you can move right into this beautifully maintained home! Built in 2023 and located in the desirable Coalfield Station community, this upgraded 2,208 sq ft condo offers the perfect blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, the home showcases an open-concept floor plan with 9-foot+ ceilings and high-end finishes throughout.

    Joy Montrief Nest Realty Group

    216 Brattice Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /38

    $745,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1218 Old Hundred Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,792

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harnsberger EXP Realty, LLC

    1218 Old Hundred Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /49

      Est $708,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Lancey Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      402 Lancey Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moody Napier REALTORS ERA

  • /3

    $592,950

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,084+ Sq Ft

    Element Plan at The Villages of Charter Colony - Clarity Collection, Midlothian, VA 23114

    HHHunt Homes Builder
    972 Landon Laurel Lane St Unit 36458996, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12030 Amber Meadows Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,913

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rosencrance BHHS PenFed Realty

    12030 Amber Meadows Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /37

      Est $563,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Old Country Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      402 Old Country Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Napier Napier REALTORS ERA

  • /35

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    13718 Biggin Pond Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Don’t let this one pass you by! This well priced 2 story colonial is located in one of Midlothian’s premier neighborhoods, The Grove. It is on the market for the first time since the original buyer purchased it. It had a new HVAC system installed in 2022. It has gleaming hardwood floors, and a kitchen that was renovated several years ago.The Primary Bedroom with its En-Suite Bath, is light and

    Carroll Hippeard Long & Foster REALTORS

    13718 Biggin Pond Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /70

    $919,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14300 Charter Landing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,138

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crevier Kent Cottage Street Realty LLC

    14300 Charter Landing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /38

      Est $597,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Lancey Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      506 Lancey Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Carpenter NextHome Advantage

  • /28

    $474,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft

    916 Gorham Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome to 916 Gorham Ct, a stunning Craftsman-inspired gem tucked away in the sought-after Hawthorne Village at Charter Colony. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,575 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home beautifully balances traditional charm with modern, open-concept living. Step onto the welcoming covered porch and inside to find gleaming hardwood floors and an

    Andrew Smith Real Broker LLC

    916 Gorham Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /29

    $349,090

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13234 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    13234 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /38

      Est $557,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      13622 Knobhill Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13622 Knobhill Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Hensley Compass

  • /2

    $399,000

    New Construction $46K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    213 That Way, Midlothian, VA 23114

    This spacious three-story townhome offers three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, two half bathrooms, and a two-car garage—while overlooking a beautiful pond! Upon entering from either the front porch or garage, you’ll find an office and half bathroom on the first floor. Head upstairs to the open-concept second floor, where the great room flows seamlessly into the eat-in area and kitchen. Enjoy

    Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    213 That Way, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $307,995

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14000 Briars Cir Unit 304, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,365

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gurley Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    14000 Briars Cir Unit 304, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /47

      Est $521,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Coralview Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      613 Coralview Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Shanks Napier REALTORS ERA

  • /46

    $494,950

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    1520 Exbury Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    A home that feels like a private retreat—inside and out. Completely transformed since 2023, this ~2,300 sq ft two-story home blends classic style with a warm, design-forward feel and a relaxed, vacation-inspired atmosphere. From the curb, you’ll notice the fresh exterior with black accents and a redesigned front porch featuring stained wood posts, a wood ceiling, and a custom entry door that sets

    Adam Tuck Option 1 Realty

    1520 Exbury Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /39

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1355 Hawkins Wood Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,329

    Last Listing Agent Brinda Singh MSE Properties

    1355 Hawkins Wood Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /36

      Est $544,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Coralview Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      714 Coralview Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Haring The Kerzanet Group LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home