9,775

Homes in ZIP Code 23114

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $429,000

    New Construction $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    218 That Way, Midlothian, VA 23114

    *MOVE IN READY*Introducing The Corabell B, a three-bedroom, two-full-bath and two-half-bath townhome with 1,777 square feet of thoughtfully designed space in the sought-after Sycamore Place community. This beautifully crafted home features a two-car garage, a flexible lower-level office, and a gourmet kitchen with upscale finishes that blend form and function. The open-concept main living area

    Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    218 That Way, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /31

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12013 Amber Meadows Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome Home to 12013 Amber Meadows LaneStep into comfort and style at this beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offering 2,000 square feet of inviting living space. The moment you walk in, you will be greeted by an abundance of natural light streaming through the home's gorgeous skylights, creating a bright and airy atmosphere. The home has been thoughtfully updated with a

    12013 Amber Meadows Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1436 Porters Mill Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,520

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    1436 Porters Mill Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /31

      Est $481,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Woodlet Meadow Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1106 Woodlet Meadow Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dick Jeffress CapCenter

  • /2

    $415,000

    New Construction $43K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    13813 Riverlight Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    This spacious three-story townhome offers three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, one half bath, and a two-car garage—perfect for modern living! Upon entering from either the front porch or garage, you’ll find a flex room and half bathroom on the first floor. Head upstairs to the open-concept second floor, where the great room features an electric fireplace and flows seamlessly into the eat-in area

    Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    13813 Riverlight Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /7

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    14201 Martinet Crossing, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Discover your dream home in this stunning end-unit, three-level townhome! Filled with natural light, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Enjoy a spacious open-concept main level, a modern kitchen with sleek finishes, and generous living and dining areas ideal for entertaining. Retreat upstairs to well-appointed bedrooms including a serene primary suite, while the lower

    Selma Bowen Fathom Realty Virginia

    14201 Martinet Crossing, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /48

    $223,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    734 Bristol Village Dr Unit 305, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,061

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stynes River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    734 Bristol Village Dr Unit 305, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /40

      Est $318,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Westwood Village Ln Unit 403, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1000 Westwood Village Ln Unit 403, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Wang Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $399,830

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    13208 Brattice Loop, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome to The Julianne, a stunning upper-level garage condo nestled in the vibrant Coalfield Station community of Midlothian. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home spans an impressive 2,345 square feet, offering a perfect blend of comfort and style for first-time buyers or those seeking a smart investment. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the expansive kitchen,

    Stanley Martin Builder
    13208 Brattice Loop, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /12

    $3,675 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14378 Charter Landing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Exquisite brick home in the sought-after Charter Colony subdivision! House boasts 4 bedrooms each with bathroom access. Newly redone kitchen and back deck. Quiet neighborhood with Chestefield Schools. This lovely home is adorned with numerous tasteful upgrades and architectural details throughout. The two story family room has gorgeous coffered ceilings and a wall of windows that lets in lots of

    Chrissi Manfield Real Broker LLC

    14378 Charter Landing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /3

    $818,930

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1061 Arbor Heights Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,667

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    1061 Arbor Heights Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13293 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13293 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,090
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /3

    $600,865

    New Construction $32K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    905 Charlemagne Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Taylor Heritage A - Home is under construction. Updated list price includes structural and design options. We are excited to announce a new product offering in Landon Village at Charter Colony, the Classic Collection, providing space to spread out with up to six bedrooms. Homeowners will enjoy access to existing amenities and exciting new features, including a pool, pavilion and gathering spaces.

    Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    905 Charlemagne Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /23

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    13836 Randolph Pond Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Move in Ready From June-2026 4 Bed Rooms, End Unit Schools - JB Watkins Elementary, Midlothian High School & Midlothian Middle School Refrigerator,Washer/Dryer Included ! This Energy Star certified 3 story townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, oak stairs from 1st to 2nd level, a rear entry 2-car garage, tankless water heater, rear deck, second floor front balcony with French doors, and

    Sandeep Kancharla Robinhood Real Estate & Mortgage

    13836 Randolph Pond Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /48

    $452,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11602 Hardwood Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,459

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Falk The Hogan Group Real Estate

    11602 Hardwood Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /33

      Est $177,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Bristol Village Dr Unit B04, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      614 Bristol Village Dr Unit B04, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kern Liz Moore & Associates

  • /21

    $415,000

    New Construction $53K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    109 This Way, Midlothian, VA 23114

    *MOVE IN READY*This spacious three-story townhome offers three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, one half bath, and a two-car garage—perfect for modern living! Upon entering from either the front porch or garage, you’ll find a full guest suite featuring a bedroom and a full bathroom. Head upstairs to the open-concept second floor, where the great room flows seamlessly into the eat-in area and

    Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    109 This Way, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1040 Westwood Village Way Unit 302, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,540

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Romero Real Broker LLC

    1040 Westwood Village Way Unit 302, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /40

      Est $468,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Cantina Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2241 Cantina Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Fulton Summit Properties RVA

  • /88

    $559,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1325 Hawkins Wood Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Nestled on a half-acre lot in one of Midlothian’s most sought-after communities, The Grove, this Transitional-style vinyl siding home offers 4 beds, 2.5 baths, 2,400 sf of finished living space, an oversized unfinished attic ready for future expansion, a huge private fenced backyard, and an expansive freshly painted deck perfect for entertaining or relaxing in a peaceful wooded setting. To the

    Zhanna Shuparska Joyner Fine Properties

    1325 Hawkins Wood Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /68

    $553,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    14300 Wallingham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,736

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson Keller Williams Capital Properties

    14300 Wallingham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /35

      Est $259,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Bristol Village Dr Unit 308, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      724 Bristol Village Dr Unit 308, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stilwell The Steele Group

  • /35

    $459,235

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    247 Brattice Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome to The Julianne, a stunning upper-level garage condo nestled in the vibrant Coalfield Station community of Midlothian. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home spans an impressive 2,345 square feet, offering a perfect blend of style and functionality. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the expansive kitchen, dining, and family room, creating an inviting atmosphere

    Stanley Martin Builder
    247 Brattice Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /49

    $439,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1725 Upperbury Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,595

    Last Listing Agent Sushila Maragh United Real Estate Richmond

    1725 Upperbury Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /31

      Est $235,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Bristol Village Dr Unit 105, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      704 Bristol Village Dr Unit 105, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Collie Honey Tree Realty

  • /4

    $582,950

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,025+ Sq Ft

    Oasis Plan at The Villages of Charter Colony - Clarity Collection, Midlothian, VA 23114

    HHHunt Homes Builder
    972 Landon Laurel Lane St Unit 36472967, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1012 Water Beech Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,429

    Last Listing Agent Tamara McGhee Real Broker LLC

    1012 Water Beech Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13287 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13287 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,505
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /2

    $667,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    972 Landon Laurel Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    HHHunt Homes Builder
    972 Landon Laurel Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /44

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14806 Creekbrook Place, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,552

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Bickel Real Broker LLC

    14806 Creekbrook Place, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13271 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13271 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /24

    $417,585

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    13205 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome home to the Bethany – a modern 3-bedroom condo that offers the ideal blend of low-maintenance living and open-concept comfort. Enter through the private garage or front door into a flexible lower-level space—perfect for a home office, playroom, or extra living area. On the main level, enjoy a spacious kitchen with an oversized island, positioned between a bright dining area and a

    Stanley Martin Builder
    13205 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /38

    $636,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1406 Lundy Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,757

    Last Listing Agent Dao Huynh Guardian Realty LLC

    1406 Lundy Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /34

      Est $323,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Westwood Village Ln Unit 402, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1220 Westwood Village Ln Unit 402, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albert Morgan Long & Foster REALTORS

  • /3

    $590,580

    New Construction $36K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    913 Charlemagne Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Morgan Bungalow A - Home is not under construction. Updated list price includes structural and design options. We are excited to announce a new product offering in Landon Village at Charter Colony, the Classic Collection, providing space to spread out with up to six bedrooms. Homeowners will enjoy access to existing amenities and exciting new features, including a pool, pavilion and gathering

    Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    913 Charlemagne Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    442 Dunlin Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,782

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Blair Village Concepts Realty Group

    442 Dunlin Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13265 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13265 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,090
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /47

    $595,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft

    13807 Hawkins Park Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Midlothian, located in the highly sought-after Grove community. Proudly offered by the original owners, this exceptional Eagle Construction home is hitting the market for the very first time! Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this spacious home features 5 bedrooms, including a first-floor bedroom and full bathroom,

    Justine Rice Liz Moore & Associates

    13807 Hawkins Park Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /43

    $559,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13505 Kingscross Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,974

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Berry BHHS PenFed Realty

    13505 Kingscross Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
    • /30

      Est $187,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Bristol Village Dr Unit B05, Midlothian, VA 23114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      624 Bristol Village Dr Unit B05, Midlothian, VA 23114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendal Davenport The Hogan Group Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home