2,098

Salisbury Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $1,024,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Worchester Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2324 Worchester Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Yarbrough Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /47

      Est $1,092,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Braemar Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2421 Braemar Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Via Craig Via Realty & Relocation

    • /26

      Est $864,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Worchester Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2406 Worchester Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Brandon Long & Foster

    • /49

      Est $1,422,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Braemar Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2400 Braemar Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kunz Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $978,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      14300 W Salisbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14300 W Salisbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Becky McNeer Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /24

      Est $1,195,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Braemar Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2420 Braemar Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Hensley Compass

    • /31

      Est $832,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      14401 Galloway Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14401 Galloway Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,750
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Becker RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $1,129,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Braemar Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2430 Braemar Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Long Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /20

      Est $869,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      14430 Chepstow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14430 Chepstow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Long Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /43

      Est $852,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      14440 Chepstow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14440 Chepstow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bridget McSherry Hodgson Samson Properties

    • /19

      Est $741,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Chepstow Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2160 Chepstow Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Keith Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $1,010,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      14471 Chepstow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14471 Chepstow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,370
      • Jun 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Helen McCallum Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $878,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      14421 Galloway Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14421 Galloway Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,950
      • Jul 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Buckingham Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $936,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      14421 Newgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14421 Newgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,900
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Via Craig Via Realty & Relocation

    • /7

      Est $857,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      14430 Newgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14430 Newgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Long Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /24

      Est $958,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      14431 Newgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14431 Newgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Long Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /39

      Est $1,094,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      14451 Newgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14451 Newgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Long Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /50

      Est $897,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      14461 Chepstow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14461 Chepstow Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    • /32

      Est $933,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Gildenborough Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1812 Gildenborough Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dave Russell Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $1,150,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Gildenborough Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1901 Gildenborough Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Denson Joyner Fine Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home