93

Recently Sold Midway North, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $67,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3001 Thicket Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 8,428 Sq Ft
    • $346,253 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Ronaldo Esparza Exp Realty Llc

    3001 Thicket Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /14

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1908 W Washington St, Weslaco, TX 78596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,409

    Last Listing Agent Carla Borrego Kebes Real Estate Llc

    1908 W Washington St, Weslaco, TX 78596
  • /10

    $57,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 Blue Sky Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 6,002 Sq Ft
    • $413,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Santos Tnt Real Estate

    0 Blue Sky Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /10

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 21,971 Sq Ft
    • $156,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria De La Fuente Re/Max Platinum

    0 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /2

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    00 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 23,653 Sq Ft
    • $165,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Berlanga Longoria Realty Llc

    00 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /16

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2402 Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,012

    Last Listing Agent Leo Guerrero Star Realty Group, Llc

    2402 Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78596
  • /17

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2831 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Effective Real Estate

    2831 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /17

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2009 Jackson St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gonzalez Grt Realty

    2009 Jackson St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /2

    $6,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    000 N Westgate Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $3,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 479 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Saenz Luna Jsl Living, Llc

    000 N Westgate Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1730 W Jefferson St, Weslaco, TX 78596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,734

    Last Listing Agent Yarlet Cepeda Jade Real Estate Llc

    1730 W Jefferson St, Weslaco, TX 78596
  • /22

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 22, 2025

    519 Coves Ln Unit 2, Weslaco, TX 78596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Flores Effective Real Estate

    519 Coves Ln Unit 2, Weslaco, TX 78596
  • /17

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2125 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Monte Cielo

    2125 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /2

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    TBD Blue Sky Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 6,037 Sq Ft
    • $425,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Hortenci Perez Maldonado Saneti Realty Group

    TBD Blue Sky Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /9

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3220 N Westgate Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $521,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Cuevas Monarca Real Estate Group Llc

    3220 N Westgate Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /6

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2308 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 6,037 Sq Ft
    • $425,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Guzman Jpar North Metro

    2308 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /23

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2828 E Mile 8 1 2 N, Donna, TX 78537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,935

    Last Listing Agent Jada Cavazos Veale Properties

    2828 E Mile 8 1 2 N, Donna, TX 78537
  • /17

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1900 Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Scott Veale Properties

    1900 Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /7

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2212 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Monte Cielo

    2212 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /17

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2008 W Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gonzalez Grt Realty

    2008 W Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /14

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3312 Monte Cielo Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Salinas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    3312 Monte Cielo Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /15

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3412 Monte Cielo Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Salinas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    3412 Monte Cielo Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /17

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2101 Jackson St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    Last Listing Agent Irving Kim Big Realty

    2101 Jackson St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2214 W Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,045

    Last Listing Agent Omar Govea Big Realty

    2214 W Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2312 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

2312 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /22

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2105 Blue Sky Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

2105 Blue Sky Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /20

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2113 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

2113 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /5

    $87,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2943 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 21,971 Sq Ft
    • $172,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Galvan Medina Real Estate - Weslaco

    2943 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /14

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2124 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Monte Cielo

    2124 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /12

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2405 Cardinal Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Lee Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    2405 Cardinal Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2121 Blue Sky Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

2121 Blue Sky Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /6

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2304 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 6,037 Sq Ft
    • $425,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Guzman Jpar North Metro

    2304 Zinnia St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /21

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1925 W Adelita St, Weslaco, TX 78596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,654

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Breeden-Grove Grt Realty

    1925 W Adelita St, Weslaco, TX 78596
  • /24

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2002 W Roosevelt St, Weslaco, TX 78596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,003

    Last Listing Agent Mario Baez Exp Realty Llc

    2002 W Roosevelt St, Weslaco, TX 78596
  • /6

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3001 Thicket Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 8,428 Sq Ft
    • $310,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Victoria De La Fuente Re/Max Platinum

    3001 Thicket Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /15

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2221 W Dallas Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

2221 W Dallas Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /11

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3507 Jessica Ln Unit 2, Weslaco, TX 78596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Saenz Luna Jsl Living, Llc

    3507 Jessica Ln Unit 2, Weslaco, TX 78596
  • /14

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2004 Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,885

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia Morales Equity Assets Realty

    2004 Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /17

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2100 Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gonzalez Grt Realty

    2100 Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /25

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2214 W Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,045

    Last Listing Agent Marco Gutierrez CORNERSTONE TX REALTY

    2214 W Taft St, Weslaco, TX 78599
  • /7

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2885 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

    • Land
    • 21,971 Sq Ft
    • $168,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

2885 Sienna Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home