15,202

Midway Park, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $105,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    402 New River Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,323

    Last Listing Agent Todd Daugherty RE/MAX Home Connections

    402 New River Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540
    • /29

      Est $208,152 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Puller Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      206 Puller Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Gottberg RE/MAX

  • /64

    $336,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    523 Indigo Johnston Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to 523 Indigo in Johnston -- a newer home located in Onslow Bay that offers both comfort and convenience.Built with modern living in mind, this well-maintained home provides the ease and peace of mind that come with newer construction, along with a layout designed for everyday living. The neighborhood has a calm, inviting feel -- ideal for evening walks, connecting with neighbors, and

    Edwin Castaneda Jr. Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    523 Indigo Johnston Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    408 Bordeaux St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,272

    Last Listing Agent Carroll Harrod, II Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

    408 Bordeaux St, Jacksonville, NC 28540
    • /35

      Est $214,537 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Settlers Cir, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      119 Settlers Cir, Jacksonville, NC 28546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Mizell RE/MAX

  • /51

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    405 Seminole Trail, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    Charming 3BR Home in Desirable Northwoods - Bonus Space & $5,000 Buyer Incentive! Welcome home to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath property located in the highly sought-after Northwoods subdivision! Offering a flexible layout and plenty of room to spread out, this home features a welcoming living room, a formal dining room perfect for gatherings, and a huge den with a cozy fireplace and private en

    Melissa Kepes Compass Residential Properties

    405 Seminole Trail, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    107 Ravenwood Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Garcia Holloway ERA Live Moore - Jacksonville

    107 Ravenwood Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /47

      Est $246,119 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Ivey Ridge Place, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      102 Ivey Ridge Place, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Scearce Brass Lantern Realty

  • /19

    $108,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    719 Three Bridges Estate, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    Build Your Dream Double-Wide Manufactured Home - Your Choice, Your Style! Spacious 1/2-acre lot available in the desirable Three Bridges Estates Community, just minutes from Camp Lejeune. This lot is ready for your dream double-wide manufactured home or a single-wide if you prefer. The choice is yours! Move in as quickly as 3-5 weeks. Lot rent is $450/month. Enjoy the freedom to design your

    Matt Lance Home Base Sales

    719 Three Bridges Estate, Jacksonville, NC 28544
  • /21

    $160,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    219 Live Oak Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,487

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jones RE/MAX Executive

    219 Live Oak Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544
    • /52

      Est $248,077 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Ivey Ridge Place, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      104 Ivey Ridge Place, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Griffith SERHANT

  • /21

    $292,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    213 Teakwood Place, Midway Park, NC 28544

    Stop your searching! This home has everything you need for your family. Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac this 3 bedroom 2 bath home is not short of charm. Entering the home you find an open living/dining area perfect for entertaining. The kitchen has all the right space for the chef of the family. Let's not miss the beautiful brick fireplace for cozy gatherings. The master has a big walk in closet

    Megan Wallisch RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    213 Teakwood Place, Midway Park, NC 28544
  • /48

    $235,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    613 Walden Place, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,111

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Buie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    613 Walden Place, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /25

      Est $228,907 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Forest Grove Ave, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      700 Forest Grove Ave, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,999
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kinthiseng Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /38

    $329,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    130 Whiteleaf Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome Home to Aragona Village! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage has an extended side concrete driveway for additional parking, tree lined fenced back yard AND situated in a cul-de-sac. The primary bedroom is on the first floor, YES THE PRIMARY BEDROOM is on the first floor with 2 closets and the ensuite features a dual vanity. 3 bedrooms and full bath with dual vanity is

    Melissa Russell CENTURY 21 Champion Real Estate

    130 Whiteleaf Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /48

    $363,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    102 Pleasant Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,211

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Myers Century 21 Vanguard

    102 Pleasant Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28540
    • /32

      Est $218,069 Not Listed For Sale

      504 White Oak St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      504 White Oak St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendal Semanderes CRI Properties

  • /20

    $155,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft

    132 Mesa Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to 132 Mesa Lane - a charming and immaculate townhome offering comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living in the heart of Jacksonville. This well-designed two-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home features a functional floor plan with comfortable living spaces and thoughtful updates throughout. The main level offers an open living area complete with a cozy fireplace, creating the

    Kylee Verhoff Anchor & Co. of Eastern North Carolina

    132 Mesa Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /36

    $320,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    203 Pegasus Place, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,753

    Last Listing Agent Castro Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    203 Pegasus Place, Jacksonville, NC 28540
    • /36

      Est $209,201 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Waltmore St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      713 Waltmore St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sheesley Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home