684

Recently Sold Midwest City, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $154,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2420 N Key Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,411

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gragert Horizon Realty

    2420 N Key Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /46

    $262,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11416 Leslie Beachler Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,708

    Last Listing Agent Paula Peeler American Dream Realty Group

    11416 Leslie Beachler Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /38

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    504 E Rickenbacker Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,572

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    504 E Rickenbacker Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /33

    $189,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    124 W Coe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,753

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gregory Real Broker, LLC

    124 W Coe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /48

    $256,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3312 N Glenoaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,890

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Sanford Horizon Realty

    3312 N Glenoaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /17

    $220,800

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1945 Honey Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellflower - Watermill Collection

    1945 Honey Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /51

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    114 E Northrup Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,478

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    114 E Northrup Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /22

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1301 Hazelwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,844

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

    1301 Hazelwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /25

    $119,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2005 Eastridge Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,946

    Last Listing Agent Soddee Knight Knight Land Company LLC

    2005 Eastridge Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /5

    $14,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8504 Justin Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $127,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wood Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    8504 Justin Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9713 Oak Tree Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,023

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Mathews Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    9713 Oak Tree Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /36

    $227,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    12424 Sussex Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,996

    Last Listing Agent Kittie Blasingame 405 Real Estate Solutions

    12424 Sussex Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /42

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3412 Woodvale Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,431

    Last Listing Agent Chequita Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3412 Woodvale Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /31

    $156,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9305 NE Stardust Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,221

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chandler eXp Realty, LLC

    9305 NE Stardust Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /51

    $152,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    432 Babb Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,328

    Last Listing Agent Kiera Underwood Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    432 Babb Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /51

    $195,700

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3909 Rosewood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,475

    Last Listing Agent Paige Marshall Copper Creek Real Estate

    3909 Rosewood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1708 Shannon Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,488

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    1708 Shannon Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /21

    $309,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12790 SE 20th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,222

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burris Matthews King Real Estate Group

    12790 SE 20th St, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /33

    $134,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1324 Parkwoods Terrace, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,753

    Last Listing Agent Paul McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    1324 Parkwoods Terrace, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /36

    $78,300

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    521 E Douglas Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,390

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Stewart DSVT

    521 E Douglas Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /2

    $314,990

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2558 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Home Creations Turtlewood

    2558 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /51

    $217,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3101 N Peebly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,377

    Last Listing Agent Gail Scott RE/MAX COBBLESTONE

    3101 N Peebly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /28

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1108 Stansell Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,864

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Finchum The Agency

    1108 Stansell Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /23

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    264 E Coe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,786

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Keel Genesys Real Estate

    264 E Coe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /7

    $47,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 Slim Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • Land
    • 11,743 Sq Ft
    • $174,332 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Renée Chinowth & Cohen

    0 Slim Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /32

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    516 N Lotus Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,800

    Last Listing Agent Jody Moore Saxon Realty Group

    516 N Lotus Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /3

    $48,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3317 Willow Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,615

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Malphrus Legacy Oak Realty

    3317 Willow Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /33

    $162,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1604 Sandra Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,137

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    1604 Sandra Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /21

    $167,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    209 E Jarman Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,432

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Epley Real Broker LLC

    209 E Jarman Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2350 Shell Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,528

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    2350 Shell Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /24

    $69,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    409 Reed Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,098

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Robinson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    409 Reed Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /27

    $50,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    201 E Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,621

    Last Listing Agent Shay Schultz OK Flat Fee Realty

    201 E Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /7

    $57,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1025 S Post Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $57,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ella Senemar & Associates

    1025 S Post Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /34

    $149,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1013 S Holly Ln, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,629

    Last Listing Agent Grace Griffin Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1013 S Holly Ln, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /41

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10817 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,683

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

    10817 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /25

    $111,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    320 E Fairchild Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,285

    Last Listing Agent Micah McGahan Brix Realty

    320 E Fairchild Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /47

    $299,999

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11423 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,756

    Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

    11423 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /51

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11354 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,699

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    11354 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /3

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    533 E Boeing Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,871

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    533 E Boeing Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /8

    $143,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1318 Alviola Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,649

    Last Listing Agent Soddee Knight Knight Land Company LLC

    1318 Alviola Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home