121

Recently Sold Homes in 61264

Section Image
  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    15215 42nd St W, Milan, IL 61264

    • Land
    • 24.51 Acres
    • $9,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,029

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fuhr RE/MAX Concepts Moline

    15215 42nd St W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /2

    $3,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3413 7th St W, Milan, IL 61264

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $8,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Jinnie Riley KW 1Advantage

    3413 7th St W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    426 7th Street Ct E, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Howell Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    426 7th Street Ct E, Milan, IL 61264
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    514 30th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,965

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vincent RE/MAX Concepts Moline

    514 30th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /16

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    923 2nd Ave E, Milan, IL 61264

    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,316

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pankey Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    923 2nd Ave E, Milan, IL 61264
  • /18

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    114 17th Ave W Unit 102, 104, 106, 108,1, Milan, IL 61264

    • 9 Beds
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,232

    Last Listing Agent Niki Greenwood Epique Realty

    114 17th Ave W Unit 102, 104, 106, 108,1, Milan, IL 61264
  • /35

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    409 30th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,747

    Last Listing Agent Marcus McQueen Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    409 30th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /41

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1611 Jondre Dr, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,907

    Last Listing Agent Brad Boeye BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    1611 Jondre Dr, Milan, IL 61264
  • /46

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2767 180th Ave, Milan, IL 61264

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Simmons KW 1Advantage

    2767 180th Ave, Milan, IL 61264
  • /18

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Lot 16 52nd Street Ct W, Bowling Township, IL 61264

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • 867 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fuhr RE/MAX Concepts Moline

    Lot 16 52nd Street Ct W, Bowling Township, IL 61264
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1225 3rd St W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,859

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pankey Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    1225 3rd St W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /20

    $152,023

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11622 27th St W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,807

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Perez Currents and Keys Realty

    11622 27th St W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /26

    $152,150

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1614 113th Ave, Milan, IL 61264

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,290

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Deines Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    1614 113th Ave, Milan, IL 61264
  • /49

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    928 155th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,770

    Last Listing Agent Christine Taylor KW 1Advantage

    928 155th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /33

    $117,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    321 2nd Ave E, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,483

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeLoose KW 1Advantage

    321 2nd Ave E, Milan, IL 61264
  • /44

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14028 Knoxville Rd, Milan, IL 61264

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,565

    Last Listing Agent Sara Smith-DeWulf BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    14028 Knoxville Rd, Milan, IL 61264
  • /23

    $126,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    209 17th St E, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,375

    Last Listing Agent Curt Berry RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    209 17th St E, Milan, IL 61264
  • /24

    $75,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    449 6th St E, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,833

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    449 6th St E, Milan, IL 61264
  • /35

    $220,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    537 12th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,347

    Last Listing Agent Troy Stierwalt Realty One Group Impact

    537 12th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /22

    $122,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    831 12th St W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,156

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landwehr Currents and Keys Realty

    831 12th St W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /30

    $117,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3 Suburban Heights, Milan, IL 61264

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,872

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fuhr RE/MAX Concepts Moline

    3 Suburban Heights, Milan, IL 61264
  • /12

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    613 9th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,338

    Last Listing Agent Twyla Brown Prestige Realty QC

    613 9th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /31

    $277,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    514 Blackhawk Ave, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,651

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Murzyn Navigate LPT Realty

    514 Blackhawk Ave, Milan, IL 61264
  • /32

    $145,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1607 65th Ave W, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,668

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    1607 65th Ave W, Rock Island, IL 61201
  • /15

    $103,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    447 7th Street Ct E, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,409

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Jackson Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    447 7th Street Ct E, Milan, IL 61264
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13524 U S 67, Milan, IL 61264

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,640

    Last Listing Agent Robert Strupp Home Marketor, Inc.

    13524 U S 67, Milan, IL 61264
  • /49

    $410,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8903 Highland Dr, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,157

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Jacks Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    8903 Highland Dr, Rock Island, IL 61201
  • /6

    $5,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 U S Highway 67, Milan, IL 61264

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luanne Lavine RE/MAX Concepts Moline

    0 U S Highway 67, Milan, IL 61264
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1819 Coyne Center Rd, Milan, IL 61264

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,915

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Landi RE/MAX Concepts Moline

    1819 Coyne Center Rd, Milan, IL 61264
  • /21

    $71,180

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1028 Coyne Center Rd, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,726

    Last Listing Agent Penny Egert Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    1028 Coyne Center Rd, Milan, IL 61264
  • /38

    $312,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2404 116th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,697

    Last Listing Agent Debra Roche Barker Roche Real Estate

    2404 116th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /34

    $236,250

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2410 62nd Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,578

    Last Listing Agent Penny Egert Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    2410 62nd Ave W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /25

    $138,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5029 69th Ave, Milan, IL 61264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,137

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    5029 69th Ave, Milan, IL 61264
  • /69

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    114 17th Ave W Unit 102, 104, 106,, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,232

    Last Listing Agent Niki Greenwood Epique Realty

    114 17th Ave W Unit 102, 104, 106,, Milan, IL 61264
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1135 6th St W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,439

    Last Listing Agent Darla Hooper RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    1135 6th St W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /17

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3108 118th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,586

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schramm Joseph J Schramm

    3108 118th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264
  • /38

    $369,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10711 50th St, Milan, IL 61264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,176

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pankey Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    10711 50th St, Milan, IL 61264
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8011 7th St W, Rock Island, IL 61201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,667

    Last Listing Agent Lucky Lang II Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    8011 7th St W, Rock Island, IL 61201
  • /19

    $164,915

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    444 6th St E, Milan, IL 61264

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,134

    Last Listing Agent Tifini Kreitz Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    444 6th St E, Milan, IL 61264
  • /50

    $118,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    651 10th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,802

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hodge Currents and Keys Realty

    651 10th Ave W, Milan, IL 61264

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home