17,120

Homes in ZIP Code 06460

Section Image
    • 27 Tapping Cir, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $631,396 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tapping Cir, Milford, CT 06460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Tapping Cir, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliane Miller Amity Realty Group, LLC

  • 7 Pearl Hill St, Milford, CT 06460

    $490,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7 Pearl Hill St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,924

    Last Listing Agent Silvino Rio Higgins Group Bedford Square

    7 Pearl Hill St, Milford, CT 06460
    • 128 Berner Terrace, Milford, CT 06460

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Berner Terrace, Milford, CT 06460

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      128 Berner Terrace, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith DiFranco Coldwell Banker Milford

  • 5 Cora Place, Milford, CT 06460

    $650,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5 Cora Place, Milford, CT 06460

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,210

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marra BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    5 Cora Place, Milford, CT 06460
    • 744 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $547,319 Not Listed For Sale

      744 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      744 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Seyal William Raveis Real Estate

  • 53 Botsford Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $205,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    53 Botsford Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,545

    Last Listing Agent Sal Spadaccino Gower-Spadaccino Asset Management, LLC

    53 Botsford Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    • 183 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $676,248 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      183 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vitti Colonial Properties Inc

  • 42 Cindy Cir, Milford, CT 06460

    $350,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    42 Cindy Cir, Milford, CT 06460

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,521

    Last Listing Agent Joe Martin VP Realty, Inc.

    42 Cindy Cir, Milford, CT 06460
    • 146 Corona Dr, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $502,736 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Corona Dr, Milford, CT 06460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      146 Corona Dr, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

  • 9 Marsh St, Milford, CT 06460

    $1,100,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    9 Marsh St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,836

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Dawley Real Estate Two

    9 Marsh St, Milford, CT 06460
    • 143 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $549,362 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      143 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Westrin William Raveis Real Estate

  • 88 Boston Post Rd, Milford, CT 06460

    $270,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    88 Boston Post Rd, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,777

    Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    88 Boston Post Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    • 184 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $376,315 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      184 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Morgan William Raveis Real Estate

  • 38 Atwater St, Milford, CT 06460

    $470,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    38 Atwater St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,616

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Atwater St, Milford, CT 06460
    • 192 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $493,228 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      192 Home Acres Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Black Sarah Harrower Realty

  • 181 Housatonic Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    181 Housatonic Dr, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,656

    Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    181 Housatonic Dr, Milford, CT 06460
    • 45 Hitching Post Ln, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $1,100,785 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hitching Post Ln, Milford, CT 06460

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45 Hitching Post Ln, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Augur FIV REALTY CO. CONNECTICUT,LLC

  • 124 Court St Unit 1211, New Haven, CT 06511

    $237,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    124 Court St Unit 1211, New Haven, CT 06511

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    124 Court St Unit 1211, New Haven, CT 06511
    • 62 Hitching Post Ln, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $1,010,496 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hitching Post Ln, Milford, CT 06460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      62 Hitching Post Ln, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Figula William Raveis Real Estate

  • 117 Clark St, Milford, CT 06460

    $415,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    117 Clark St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,481

    Last Listing Agent amaryllis rodriguez RE/MAX Right Choice

    117 Clark St, Milford, CT 06460
    • 41 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $544,670 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      41 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Konstantinos Milas Milas Realty Advisors

  • 85 Viscount Dr Unit 15C, Milford, CT 06460

    $515,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    85 Viscount Dr Unit 15C, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ellison Ellison Homes Real Estate

    85 Viscount Dr Unit 15C, Milford, CT 06460
    • 65 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $515,761 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      65 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maratea LAER Realty Partners

  • 26 Hill St, Milford, CT 06460

    $615,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    26 Hill St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,763

    Last Listing Agent Jim Krawiecki Coldwell Banker Realty

    26 Hill St, Milford, CT 06460
    • 79 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $553,901 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      79 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

  • 236 Rogers Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    236 Rogers Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,402

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Taylor BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    236 Rogers Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    • 120 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $508,774 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      120 Sunnyside Ct, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rockoff Rockoff Realty

  • 22 Hillside Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $578,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    22 Hillside Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,200

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Coleman Coldwell Banker Realty

    22 Hillside Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    • 31 Governors Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $923,048 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Governors Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      31 Governors Ave, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Sousa RISE REC

  • 119 Melba St, Milford, CT 06460

    $595,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    119 Melba St, Milford, CT 06460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,297

    Last Listing Agent James Dawes Keller Williams Realty

    119 Melba St, Milford, CT 06460
    • 57 Cherry St Unit R2, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $399,622 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Cherry St Unit R2, Milford, CT 06460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      57 Cherry St Unit R2, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Higgins Group Real Estate

  • 14 Catherine Ct, Milford, CT 06460

    $375,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14 Catherine Ct, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,678

    Last Listing Agent Haysebell Cuadrado BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    14 Catherine Ct, Milford, CT 06460
    • 81 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $544,698 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      81 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

  • 96 Naugatuck Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    $710,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    96 Naugatuck Ave, Milford, CT 06460

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,000

    Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    96 Naugatuck Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    • 32 Ross St, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $398,080 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ross St, Milford, CT 06460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Ross St, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Morgan William Raveis Real Estate

  • 124 Court St Unit 507, New Haven, CT 06511

    $360,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    124 Court St Unit 507, New Haven, CT 06511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    124 Court St Unit 507, New Haven, CT 06511
    • 12 Corona Cir, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $421,341 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Corona Cir, Milford, CT 06460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Corona Cir, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Debiase Keller Williams Realty

  • 308 Meadowside Rd Unit 202, Milford, CT 06460

    $199,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    308 Meadowside Rd Unit 202, Milford, CT 06460

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,716

    Last Listing Agent Christine Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    308 Meadowside Rd Unit 202, Milford, CT 06460
    • 261 High St, Milford, CT 06460

      Est $487,985 Not Listed For Sale

      261 High St, Milford, CT 06460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      261 High St, Milford, CT 06460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,989
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Gallina Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 98 Oregon Ave S, Milford, CT 06460

    $367,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    98 Oregon Ave S, Milford, CT 06460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,619

98 Oregon Ave S, Milford, CT 06460

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home